Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tori Brostowitz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 20 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Maggie Wanezek
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 17 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
Brynn Stacey
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 16 | +4.5% | PB | |
4 |
Olivia Sala
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 15 | +2.2% | PB | |
5 |
Lucy Thomas
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 14 | +2.5% | PB | |
6 |
Isabella Block
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 12.50 | – | PB | |
6 |
Amber Winter
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 12.50 | +4.5% | PB | |
8 |
Ellie Wilber
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 11 | +3.4% | PB | |
9 |
Kate Larsen
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 9 | 0.0% | ||
10 |
Campbell Stoll
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 7 | +0.6% | PB | |
11 |
Emily Schoenbrodt
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 6 | +4.7% | PB | |
12 |
MaryClaire Kopfer
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 4.50 | +1.0% | PB | |
12 |
Julia Renzelmann
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 4.50 | – | ||
14 |
Francesca Smith
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | +1.3% | PB | |
15 |
Natalie DiProspero
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 2 | +1.2% | PB | |
16 |
Sienna Nitke
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 1 | +5.4% | PB | |
17 |
Grace Hou
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | +2.1% | PB | |
18 |
Ellasen Peot
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | – | +2.0% | PB | |
19 |
Katie Hall
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | – | +7.3% | PB | |
20 |
Callie Ceshker
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | – | +6.4% | PB | |
21 |
Reese Gustafson
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | – | +1.6% | PB | |
22 |
Hannah Mellock
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | +4.4% | PB | |
23 |
Averi Wolfram
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | +0.8% | PB | |
24 |
Lucy Gilles
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | – | +4.9% | PB | |
25 |
Mariah Reynolds
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
26 |
Eva Anagnostopoulos
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Emma Song
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | +7.5% | PB | |
27 |
Mac Thomas
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | – | +4.1% | PB | |
29 |
Gracie Colvin
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | – | +4.2% | PB | |
30 |
Hailey Tierney
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | -0.4% | ||
31 |
Sofia Badillo
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | – | +7.5% | PB | |
32 |
Priya Oshan
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | – | +3.8% | PB | |
33 |
Sofia Alf
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | – | +0.9% | PB | |
34 |
Tori Barnet
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | – | -1.0% | ||
35 |
Zoe Cera
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | -1.3% | ||
36 |
Marin Park
Marinette-Menominee YMCA / Stingrays
|
Marinette-Menominee YMCA / Stingrays | – | +5.5% | PB | |
37 |
Grace Foucault
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | – | -0.6% | ||
37 |
Valerie Balaguta
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Karlee Marusik
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | +2.4% | PB | |
40 |
Elizabeth Beam
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | +11.8% | PB | |
41 |
Isabella Beeck
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | +2.1% | PB | |
42 |
Ella Needham
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators | – | +2.0% | PB | |
43 |
Layla Walker
Waterloo Swim Cl
|
Waterloo Swim Cl | – | – | PB | |
44 |
Ruthie Pavelski
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | – | -0.9% | ||
45 |
Katherine Spence
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | +2.2% | PB | |
46 |
Elise Pasholk
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | – | +1.6% | PB | |
47 |
Brooke Wedekind
Beloit Tide
|
Beloit Tide | – | – | PB | |
48 |
Campbell Hilson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | -0.2% | ||
49 |
Ella Romberg
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | – | +1.1% | PB | |
50 |
Isabella Gnewuch
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | – | +2.6% | PB | |
51 |
Cadence Gabel
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | +0.9% | PB | |
52 |
Peyton Drexler
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | – | +4.4% | PB | |
53 |
Paris Fullerton
Waterloo Swim Cl
|
Waterloo Swim Cl | – | 0.0% | ||
54 |
Caitie Schneider
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | – | +1.3% | PB | |
55 |
Taylor Carbon
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | +0.6% | PB | |
56 |
Makenna Gardner
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
56 |
Allison Woller
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +0.3% | PB | |
58 |
Annika Resch
Wittenberg Area Swim Program
|
Wittenberg Area Swim Program | – | +3.1% | PB | |
59 |
Zoe Nazario
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | +0.5% | PB | |
60 |
Morgan Heilman
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | +1.3% | PB | |
61 |
Lily Rimrodt
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | – | +0.7% | PB | |
62 |
Grace Blitz
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | – | – | PB | |
63 |
Sophie Benson
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators | – | +8.7% | PB | |
64 |
Emersyn Tranel
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
65 |
Danika Tyler
DFAC
|
DFAC | – | +2.7% | PB | |
66 |
Rachel Ripke
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | +2.9% | PB | |
67 |
Jessica Lanza
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | -0.3% | ||
67 |
Emily Hauke
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | +4.4% | PB | |
69 |
Ella Hrenak
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | +0.2% | PB | |
69 |
Clarke Hamilton
North Shore Swim Club
|
North Shore Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
71 |
Emma Purcell
DFAC
|
DFAC | – | -0.7% | ||
72 |
Carly Plate
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | +2.7% | PB | |
73 |
Allison Greeneway
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
74 |
Kai Leach
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | – | +3.9% | PB | |
75 |
Reese Schauske
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | – | +4.4% | PB | |
76 |
Chloe Paar
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | +4.8% | PB | |
77 |
Sophie Reed
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | – | +1.5% | PB | |
78 |
Kayla Knaffla
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | +0.8% | PB | |
78 |
Eve Hauboldt
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | – | PB | |
80 |
Julia Pintescu
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | – | +4.8% | PB | |
81 |
Annie Osswald
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
82 |
Clare Gundrum
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | +3.6% | PB | |
83 |
Molli Peterson
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | – | +0.4% | PB | |
84 |
Cassandra Van Horn
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | – | +0.5% | PB | |
84 |
Olivia Headley
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | – | +1.5% | PB | |
86 |
Naomi Cortina
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | – | +1.2% | PB | |
87 |
Lucia Gadau
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | -0.4% | ||
88 |
Maeve Haley
Tosa Aquatic Club
|
Tosa Aquatic Club | – | -0.9% | ||
89 |
Audrey Banske
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | +3.6% | PB | |
90 |
Brooklynn Campbell
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | -2.3% | ||
91 |
Isabella Amaya
North Shore Swim Club
|
North Shore Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
92 |
Liv Miller
DFAC
|
DFAC | – | -0.1% | ||
93 |
Elsa Lorson
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | – | +4.0% | PB | |
94 |
Abby Bruss
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | +5.0% | PB | |
95 |
Talia Nettesheim
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | +8.6% | PB | |
96 |
Hannah Ernst
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | +5.0% | PB | |
96 |
Rylee Duessler
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | – | +2.3% | PB | |
98 |
Maya Kelsey
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | -1.2% | ||
99 |
Anna Balfanz
Baraboo Area Makos
|
Baraboo Area Makos | – | +5.0% | PB | |
100 |
Livi Wanner
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | -1.1% | ||
101 |
Charlotte Douglas
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | – | -2.8% | ||
102 |
portia pavelchik
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
103 |
Jenna Beam
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | – | +6.5% | PB |