Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marin Park
Marinette-Menominee YMCA / Stingrays
|
Marinette-Menominee YMCA / Stingrays | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Lily Breyer
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 17 | +4.8% | PB | |
3 |
Cassandra Van Horn
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Amber Winter
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ellasen Peot
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 14 | +1.7% | PB | |
6 |
Emily Winter
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 13 | +4.4% | PB | |
7 |
Lily Rimrodt
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 12 | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
Cora Waeghe
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 11 | -1.7% | ||
9 |
Charlotte Douglas
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 9 | -2.4% | ||
10 |
Amelia Moreno
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Maeve Sullivan
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Natalie Schwaab
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 5 | -1.8% | ||
13 |
Lillian Talbert
Stoughton Aqua Racers
|
Stoughton Aqua Racers | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Ellie Reeder
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 3 | +1.8% | PB | |
15 |
Prisha Poddar
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 2 | +0.2% | PB | |
16 |
Katie Aguilar
Fond du Lac Swim Club
|
Fond du Lac Swim Club | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Nandinerdene Battulga
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | – | – | ||
18 |
Isabella Leiva
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Kaitlyn Fox
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Emma Meis
Watertown
|
Watertown | – | – | PB | |
21 |
April Gundrum
Marinette-Menominee YMCA / Stingrays
|
Marinette-Menominee YMCA / Stingrays | – | – | ||
22 |
Kenzie Hartford
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | – | +4.2% | PB | |
23 |
Kara Solander
Marinette-Menominee YMCA / Stingrays
|
Marinette-Menominee YMCA / Stingrays | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Abby Meis
Watertown
|
Watertown | – | – | ||
25 |
Alexandra Summers
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Peyton Mader
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | – | – | ||
27 |
Emily Moore
Ripon Community Swim Club
|
Ripon Community Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Ellie Draper
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | – | – | ||
29 |
Sophia Polacek
Fond du Lac Swim Club
|
Fond du Lac Swim Club | – | -2.1% | ||
30 |
Justine Acker
Watertown
|
Watertown | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Sophia McCarthy
Berlin Barracudas
|
Berlin Barracudas | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Allison Brown
Watertown
|
Watertown | – | – | ||
33 |
Addie Schuch
Watertown
|
Watertown | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Eleanor Disper
Fond du Lac Swim Club
|
Fond du Lac Swim Club | – | – | ||
35 |
Faith Pfalzgraf
Fond du Lac Swim Club
|
Fond du Lac Swim Club | – | -16.1% | ||
36 |
Reese Nowicki
Berlin Barracudas
|
Berlin Barracudas | – | – | ||
37 |
Neelie Holzmann
Fond du Lac Swim Club
|
Fond du Lac Swim Club | – | – | ||
38 |
Molly Gracyalny
Stoughton Aqua Racers
|
Stoughton Aqua Racers | – | – | ||
39 |
Ashlynn Kruncos
Fond du Lac Swim Club
|
Fond du Lac Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Izabel Slather
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | NS | – | – |