Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cohen Bruner
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 11 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Bode Neale
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 9 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Michael Melton
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 8 | +6.6% | PB | |
4 |
Andy Xu
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 7 | – | ||
5 |
Cal Frame
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Tanner Edwards
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 5 | +6.2% | PB | |
7 |
Ligon Chewning
Swim Spartanburg
|
Swim Spartanburg | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jacob Price
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Daim Weaver
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Arthur Bishop
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 1 | +5.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cohen Bruner
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 714 | -1.9% | ||
2 |
Bode Neale
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 706 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Michael Melton
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 700 | +5.7% | PB | |
4 |
Andy Xu
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 696 | – | ||
5 |
Jacob Price
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 683 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ligon Chewning
Swim Spartanburg
|
Swim Spartanburg | 681 | – | PB | |
6 |
Tanner Edwards
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 681 | +5.5% | PB | |
8 |
Daim Weaver
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 678 | – | ||
9 |
Cal Frame
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 677 | – | PB | |
11 |
Lincoln Green
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 645 | – | ||
10 |
Arthur Bishop
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 645 | +4.4% | PB | |
13 |
Aiden Heiser
Florence Area Swim Team
|
Florence Area Swim Team | 630 | – | ||
12 |
Tucker Hewson
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 630 | – | ||
14 |
Jack Parker
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 625 | – | ||
15 |
Bobby Watts
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 623 | +7.9% | PB | |
16 |
Colin Jordan
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 710 | +2.4% | PB | |
17 |
Daniel Brown
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 603 | -16.2% | ||
18 |
Cullen Hovey
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 600 | +1.4% | PB | |
19 |
Nolan Skiff
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 592 | – | ||
20 |
Burk Arredondo
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 591 | – | PB | |
21 |
Hayden Craig
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 590 | – | ||
22 |
Cameron Bonham
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 587 | +1.0% | PB | |
23 |
JACK CIMINO
Bluffton Fins Swim Team
|
Bluffton Fins Swim Team | 583 | – | ||
24 |
Joshua Tomlin
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 666 | – | PB | |
25 |
Jack Doty
Swim Charleston
|
Swim Charleston | 564 | +2.4% | PB | |
26 |
Morgan Durnford
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 655 | +4.3% | PB | |
27 |
James David
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 650 | +11.1% | PB | |
28 |
Jake Flaherty
Riptides Racing Team
|
Riptides Racing Team | 639 | -1.2% | ||
29 |
Daniel Maximenya
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 637 | – | PB | |
30 |
James Winterfield
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 631 | – | PB | |
31 |
Stratton Byers
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 533 | -0.9% | ||
32 |
Evan Thrasher
Swim Charleston
|
Swim Charleston | 623 | +0.3% | PB | |
33 |
Andy Chow
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 526 | – | PB | |
34 |
Caleb George
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 617 | – | ||
35 |
Evan Otten
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 605 | – | ||
36 |
Drew Fey
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 499 | – | ||
37 |
Ethan Griffith
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 487 | – | ||
38 |
Mason Martin
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 573 | – | PB | |
39 |
Isaiah Morton
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 408 | -0.2% | ||
40 |
Joseph Williams
Greenview Dolphins Swim Team
|
Greenview Dolphins Swim Team | 492 | -5.0% |