Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cohen Bruner
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 11 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Cal Frame
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 8.50 | – | PB | |
2 |
Andy Xu
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 8.50 | – | PB | |
4 |
Bode Neale
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 7 | -1.7% | ||
5 |
Ligon Chewning
Swim Spartanburg
|
Swim Spartanburg | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Tucker Hewson
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Jacob Price
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Colin Jordan
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 3 | +1.0% | PB | |
9 |
Jack Parker
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Aiden Heiser
Florence Area Swim Team
|
Florence Area Swim Team | 1 | – | ||
11 |
Jack Doty
Swim Charleston
|
Swim Charleston | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Cameron Bonham
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | – | +2.8% | PB | |
13 |
Burk Arredondo
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Daniel Brown
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | – | +0.7% | PB | |
15 |
Lincoln Green
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
16 |
Bobby Watts
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | – | +0.8% | PB | |
17 |
James Winterfield
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
18 |
CAMDEN STRATTON
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | – | – | ||
18 |
Cullen Hovey
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | – | +1.6% | PB | |
20 |
Jake Flaherty
Riptides Racing Team
|
Riptides Racing Team | – | +1.0% | PB | |
21 |
Ethan Griffith
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | – | – | ||
22 |
Joshua Tomlin
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Morgan Durnford
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | – | -2.5% | ||
24 |
Evan Otten
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | – | – | ||
25 |
James David
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | – | +9.0% | PB | |
26 |
JACK CIMINO
Bluffton Fins Swim Team
|
Bluffton Fins Swim Team | – | – | ||
27 |
Daniel Maximenya
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Stratton Byers
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | – | -2.1% | ||
29 |
Drew Fey
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Evan Thrasher
Swim Charleston
|
Swim Charleston | – | +2.0% | PB | |
31 |
Mason Martin
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | – | +0.9% | PB | |
– |
Tanner Edwards
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | NS | – | – |