Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Madyson Morse
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Jadyn Trahan
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Sara Boone
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Olivia Theall
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Chase Massey
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Grace Torres
Pacesetters Aquatic Club
|
Pacesetters Aquatic Club | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Isabella Garriga
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Peyton Roemer
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Lilly Pennington
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | +2.9% | SB | |
10 |
Mia Balistreri
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
11 |
Ella Parr
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | – | – | ||
12 |
Allie Parker
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Esther Kizito
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | – | ||
14 |
Lauren Gill
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
– |
Allison Proulx
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Reese Cole
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 9 | ||
2 |
Estefania Lopez-Salas
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 7 | ||
3 |
Karen Li
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 6 | PB | |
4 |
Emily Troutman
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 5 | ||
5 |
Peyton Becker
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 4 | PB | |
6 |
Madison Thorp
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 3 | PB | |
7 |
Anna Loe
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 2 | ||
8 |
Sarah Copes
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 1 | PB | |
9 |
Katie Koenst
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | – | ||
10 |
Cassie Toler
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | – | PB | |
11 |
Sasha Kuzmenko
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | ||
12 |
Alyssa Ryan
Pacesetters Aquatic Club
|
Pacesetters Aquatic Club | – |