Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aidan Dillon
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 20 | +5.7% | PB | |
2 |
Liam Bogart
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 17 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Thomas Hamlet
High Point Swim Club
|
High Point Swim Club | 16 | +4.0% | PB | |
4 |
Tommy Hackley
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 14.50 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
Ryan Schaum
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 14.50 | +0.7% | PB | |
6 |
Ryan Bedell
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 13 | +0.8% | PB | |
7 |
JARED HERR
GETY Sharks
|
GETY Sharks | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Aidan Wilson
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 11 | +0.9% | PB | |
9 |
Andrew Holzman
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 9 | -2.1% | ||
10 |
Kai Michaud
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 7 | +0.5% | PB | |
11 |
Jerod Schwandt
High Point Swim Club
|
High Point Swim Club | 6 | +4.3% | PB | |
12 |
Garrett Kiesel
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Drew Warlick
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 4 | +1.3% | PB | |
14 |
Aidan Flannery
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Maxim Alexeev
Raritan Valley YMCA
|
Raritan Valley YMCA | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Logan HYDE
GETY Sharks
|
GETY Sharks | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Liam Hood
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | – | +8.8% | PB | |
18 |
Ivan Fedorov
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | – | +1.6% | PB | |
19 |
Sam Andrews
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | – | +1.8% | PB | |
20 |
Dominick D'Esposito
Raritan Valley YMCA
|
Raritan Valley YMCA | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Thomas Sasso
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | – | +2.0% | PB | |
22 |
Andrew Abramson
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Brendan Long
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Dylan Nordstrom
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | – | +2.4% | PB | |
25 |
David Corio
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Henry Velazquez
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | – | +0.1% | PB | |
27 |
Mateo Roldan-Vasco
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | – | – | ||
28 |
Akaash Saraf
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Sawyer Moseley
High Point Swim Club
|
High Point Swim Club | – | -1.3% | ||
30 |
Michael Pacitti
Raritan Valley YMCA
|
Raritan Valley YMCA | – | – | PB | |
31 |
John Martin
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Connor Schaum
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Will Hedges
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | – | +0.3% | PB | |
34 |
CJ Talerico
Raritan Valley YMCA
|
Raritan Valley YMCA | – | – | ||
35 |
Jake Donofrio
Raritan Valley YMCA
|
Raritan Valley YMCA | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Jesse Horowitz
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | – | – | ||
37 |
Ryan Kappes
Raritan Valley YMCA
|
Raritan Valley YMCA | – | – | ||
38 |
James Childs
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | – | – | ||
39 |
James Cava
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | – | – | ||
40 |
Pablo Parizot
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | – | – | ||
41 |
Bailey Morganlander
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | – | – | ||
42 |
Matthew Liu
Raritan Valley YMCA
|
Raritan Valley YMCA | – | +0.0% | PB | |
43 |
Thomas Cava
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | – | – | ||
44 |
John Heidinger
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | – | +1.6% | PB | |
45 |
lucas Pla-Silsby
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | – | – | ||
46 |
Max Parizot
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | – | – | ||
47 |
Nathan Espiritu
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | – | – | ||
48 |
Jamie Hogan
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
49 |
Zachary Nichols
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | – | – | ||
50 |
Evon Magnusson
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | – | – | ||
51 |
Ilirian Celaj
Middies Wave Ryders
|
Middies Wave Ryders | – | +4.5% | PB | |
52 |
Ben Norris
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | – | – | ||
53 |
Kyle Rubovits
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | – | – | ||
54 |
Andrew Pantozzi
JCC Bridgewater Tide
|
JCC Bridgewater Tide | – | – |