Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Karen Zhao
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 20 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Ava Gawronski
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 17 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Olivia Della Torre
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 16 | +5.5% | PB | |
4 |
Kaylee McLester
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Zoey Koltz
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 14 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
Julia Dao
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Jenny Jeschke
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 12 | +4.7% | PB | |
8 |
Grace Lang
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 11 | +3.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Natalie Plantamura
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 9 | +4.2% | PB | |
10 |
Avery Shoemaker
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Emma Brock
Rockdale County
|
Rockdale County | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Sarah Goldgar
Rockdale County
|
Rockdale County | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Natalie Rogers
Walton Waves
|
Walton Waves | 4 | +14.7% | PB | |
14 |
Ella Smith
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 3 | +5.0% | PB | |
15 |
Canti Baehre
Rockdale County
|
Rockdale County | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Avonlea Kirby
Rockdale County
|
Rockdale County | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Karen Zhao
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 644 | -1.3% | ||
2 |
Ava Gawronski
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 565 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Julia Dao
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 512 | – | ||
4 |
Olivia Della Torre
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 500 | +2.5% | PB | |
5 |
Kaylee McLester
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 463 | – | ||
6 |
Zoey Koltz
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 424 | -2.4% | ||
7 |
Jenny Jeschke
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 405 | +4.1% | PB | |
8 |
Grace Lang
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 366 | +1.8% | PB | |
9 |
Natalie Plantamura
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 350 | +3.0% | PB | |
10 |
Ella Smith
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 367 | +5.1% | PB | |
11 |
Avery Shoemaker
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 364 | – | ||
12 |
Natalie Rogers
Walton Waves
|
Walton Waves | 326 | +14.2% | PB | |
13 |
Emma Brock
Rockdale County
|
Rockdale County | 355 | – | ||
14 |
Canti Baehre
Rockdale County
|
Rockdale County | 311 | – | ||
15 |
Sarah Goldgar
Rockdale County
|
Rockdale County | 280 | – | ||
16 |
Avonlea Kirby
Rockdale County
|
Rockdale County | 272 | – | ||
17 |
Zoe Wilson
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 249 | +2.6% | PB | |
18 |
Jocelyn Strebel
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 211 | – | ||
19 |
Logan Scott
Rockdale County
|
Rockdale County | 225 | – | ||
20 |
Emma Iseman
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 225 | – | ||
21 |
Caroline Duncan
Summer Hill Orcas
|
Summer Hill Orcas | 213 | – | ||
22 |
Madelyn Wilson
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 179 | – | ||
23 |
Rylee Meadows
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 141 | +0.4% | PB | |
24 |
Cordelia Gillenwater
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 50 | +3.7% | PB | |
25 |
Melanie Lopez
Brad Akins YMCA Barracudas
|
Brad Akins YMCA Barracudas | 7 | – | ||
26 |
Sidney Lyn
Summer Hill Orcas
|
Summer Hill Orcas | 2 | – | ||
– |
Meridyth Dopp
Walton Waves
|
Walton Waves | – | – | ||
– |
Maggie Nguyen
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | NS | – | – |