Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mary Smutny
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 24 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Kathleen Golding
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 21 | -1.6% | ||
3 |
Chadé Nercisio
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 20 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Andrea Santander
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 19 | +1.3% | PB | |
5 |
Eriana Temperino
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 18 | +3.5% | PB | |
6 |
Sandra Mesazaros
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 17 | +0.2% | PB | |
7 |
Madison Cummings
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 16 | – | PB | |
8 |
Solana Capalbo
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 15 | +0.0% | PB | |
9 |
Sloane Sizemore
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 14 | -2.1% | ||
10 |
Hailey Jerew
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 13 | +0.0% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Nicole Gomez
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 11 | +1.5% | PB | |
12 |
Rachel Botting
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 9 | -1.1% | ||
13 |
Gaby Antonini
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 8 | +0.4% | PB | |
14 |
Savannah Yates
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 7 | +0.7% | PB | |
15 |
Sarah Abril
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 6 | -1.5% | ||
16 |
Rachel Contich
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 5 | -0.6% | ||
17 |
Allora Williams
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 4 | – | ||
18 |
Delaney Biro
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | +0.4% | PB | |
19 |
Erika Wesch
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | -1.5% | ||
20 |
Acadia Rubin
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 1 | +0.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kathleen Golding
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 846 | -2.1% | ||
2 |
Mary Smutny
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 810 | -2.6% | ||
3 |
Chadé Nercisio
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 797 | -1.7% | ||
4 |
Andrea Santander
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 796 | +0.2% | SB | |
5 |
Eriana Temperino
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 765 | +1.9% | PB | |
6 |
Hailey Jerew
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 749 | +0.8% | PB | |
7 |
Sandra Mesazaros
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 746 | -1.1% | ||
8 |
Emily Cordovi
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 739 | -1.8% | ||
9 |
Solana Capalbo
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 743 | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Madison Cummings
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 732 | – | PB | |
11 |
Sloane Sizemore
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 715 | -2.9% | ||
12 |
Nicole Gomez
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 714 | -1.5% | ||
13 |
Rachel Botting
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 706 | -1.8% | ||
14 |
Sarah Abril
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 678 | -1.9% | ||
15 |
Gaby Antonini
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 672 | -0.6% | ||
16 |
Savannah Yates
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 673 | -0.4% | ||
17 |
Allora Williams
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 665 | – | ||
18 |
Delaney Biro
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 664 | +0.8% | PB | |
19 |
Rachel Contich
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 657 | -1.7% | ||
20 |
Erika Wesch
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 644 | -0.9% | ||
21 |
Acadia Rubin
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 631 | +1.3% | PB | |
22 |
Annabella Lyn
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 622 | -5.0% | ||
23 |
Olivia Hernandez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 624 | -0.9% | ||
24 |
Maya Coffey
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 616 | +3.0% | PB | |
25 |
Kasey Jordan
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | 613 | -0.2% | ||
26 |
Margot Parrilli
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 596 | +0.4% | SB | |
27 |
Jennifer Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 594 | +3.7% | PB | |
28 |
Gwendolyn Bencie
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 592 | -0.1% | ||
29 |
Nicole Luchau
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 595 | +8.2% | PB | |
30 |
Elizabeth Riley
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 587 | -0.8% | ||
31 |
Ashley Cozad
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 584 | -0.2% | ||
32 |
Rachel Cherelstein
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 583 | -1.3% | ||
32 |
Ellie Koch
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 583 | -0.4% | ||
32 |
Marianna Serrao
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 583 | +0.1% | PB | |
35 |
Anna Montgomery
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 575 | – | PB | |
36 |
Cameron Thomas
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 578 | +1.6% | PB | |
37 |
Antonella Divo
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 577 | -3.1% | ||
38 |
Nicole Regueira
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 568 | +1.4% | SB | |
39 |
Maddy Schain
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 569 | +4.6% | PB | |
40 |
Taylor Politi
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 565 | -2.6% | ||
41 |
Dominique Fajardo
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 558 | -1.1% | ||
42 |
Alicja Zielinski
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 556 | -1.1% | ||
43 |
Stephanie suarez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 561 | +4.0% | PB | |
44 |
Caroline Rodriguez
Atlantis Swimming Club
|
Atlantis Swimming Club | 561 | +0.9% | PB | |
45 |
Angelina Roque
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 549 | -1.6% | ||
46 |
Ally Drucker
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 547 | +0.2% | PB | |
47 |
Gianna Tuzeo
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 548 | +2.9% | PB | |
48 |
Daniela Kim
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 542 | -1.5% | ||
49 |
Abigail Bush
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | 537 | +2.6% | PB | |
50 |
Emily Chen
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 530 | +3.2% | PB | |
51 |
Sarah Souza
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 515 | +1.5% | PB | |
52 |
Maya Blair
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 527 | -1.9% | ||
53 |
Daniela Luchau
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 532 | -2.6% | ||
53 |
Matea Smith
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 532 | +0.4% | PB | |
55 |
Madison Lichtig
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 525 | – | ||
56 |
Dorian Fejzuli
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 528 | -0.9% | ||
56 |
Ashlynn Amon
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 522 | -0.1% | ||
58 |
Thais Carrion
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 516 | -2.0% | ||
58 |
Isa Meira
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 516 | -2.1% | ||
60 |
Kayla Kraft
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 518 | +2.5% | PB | |
61 |
Stephanie Rodriguez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 507 | -1.3% | ||
62 |
Brooke Cordoba
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 511 | +1.5% | PB | |
63 |
Taylor Collins
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 511 | -2.8% | ||
64 |
Mary Reagan Phillips
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 505 | +0.9% | PB | |
65 |
Gabby Nunez
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 509 | +1.6% | PB | |
65 |
Penelope Roca
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 509 | -1.6% | ||
67 |
Alana van Woerkom
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 503 | – | ||
68 |
Victoria Abad
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 498 | -2.9% | ||
69 |
Francesca Carbone
Bone Island Swim Team
|
Bone Island Swim Team | 491 | +2.6% | PB | |
69 |
Eva Miklos
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 496 | -1.4% | ||
71 |
Stephanie Tran
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 490 | – | ||
72 |
Robyn Patton
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 494 | -1.1% | ||
73 |
Chloe Carignan
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 488 | -0.8% | ||
73 |
Alana Acevedo
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 488 | +0.9% | PB | |
75 |
Hannah Thomas
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 481 | -1.4% | ||
76 |
Maria Femayor
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 475 | – | PB | |
77 |
Jordana Pierce
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida)
|
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) | 473 | +0.9% | PB | |
78 |
Andrea Homes
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 472 | -2.1% | ||
79 |
Victoria Zielinski
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 468 | – | ||
80 |
Mary Davis
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 510 | +3.8% | PB | |
81 |
Alexandra Perez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 465 | +0.6% | PB | |
82 |
Valentina Rios-Cano
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida)
|
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) | 467 | -0.1% | ||
83 |
Annabelle Colon
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida)
|
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) | 457 | +2.6% | SB | |
84 |
Hannah Contramaestre
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 458 | -3.1% | ||
85 |
Delanie Perez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 449 | – | ||
86 |
Nadia Ajirnia
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 448 | +1.3% | PB | |
87 |
Erica Herrera
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 445 | – | ||
87 |
Carolina Frette
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 445 | -1.0% | ||
89 |
Thea Mckenna
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 438 | -0.6% | ||
90 |
Zoë Abovitz
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 425 | -0.8% | ||
90 |
Natalia Gonzalez
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 425 | -0.7% | ||
92 |
Madeleine Crean
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 423 | -1.2% | ||
93 |
Shauna Abair
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 420 | -1.3% | ||
94 |
Kellie Wilcox
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 418 | +3.0% | PB | |
95 |
Madison Pincus
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 415 | -2.3% | ||
96 |
Sophie Hassler
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 409 | -1.3% | ||
97 |
Anna Mandziak
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 404 | – | ||
98 |
Emily Visconti
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 376 | -3.2% | ||
99 |
Mia Marquez
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 369 | – | ||
100 |
Emme Ham
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 368 | – | ||
101 |
Ashley Tan
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 351 | -1.9% | ||
102 |
Shelley Sikes
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 321 | -5.6% | ||
103 |
Rebecca Kanter
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 309 | -1.6% | ||
104 |
Grace Hennekens
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 312 | -3.3% | ||
105 |
Gabriela Borges
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 298 | +6.7% | PB | |
106 |
Tiana Brannan
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 280 | -3.8% | ||
– |
Sophia Sola
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Kemper Reback
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | NS | – | – |