Swimcloud
FGC Senior Championships

FGC Senior Championships

  • Completed
  • Mar. 24–26, 2017
  • SCY
  • Pembroke Pines, FL
B Final
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
11 Edson Lima 11.00 722
12 Christian Soderberg Pine Crest logo 9.00 696 -1.7%
13 Angel Maldonado 7.00 682
13 JULIAN ITURBE Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 7.00 698 +0.7% PB
15 Maximilian Asnis South Florida Aquatic Club logo 6.00 694 PB
16 Miller Albury Performance Aquatics logo 5.00 693 -0.3%
17 Pablo Luchau Gulliver Swim Club logo 4.00 686 -3.3%
18 Sebastian Vargas Swim Fort Lauderdale logo 3.00 665 -0.4%
19 Diego Faucher Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 2.00 662 -6.0%
20 Eric Veit YMCA of Broward County logo 1.00 622 -4.1%
Preliminaries
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Philippe Marcoux Swim Fort Lauderdale logo 810 -1.6%
2 Steven Aimable 785
3 Seg Bernardina East Coast Aquatic Club logo 780 -1.7%
4 Nikita Tretyakov Swim Fort Lauderdale logo 748
5 Anthony Barbar Westminster Academy Swim Club logo 741
6 Irvin hoost Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 753 -4.0%
7 Jorge Depassier Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 739 +0.7% PB
8 Luke Lezotte South Florida Aquatic Club logo 765 -2.2%
9 Erik Risolvato Swim Fort Lauderdale logo 715
10 George Lubian Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) logo 729 -1.1%
11 Miller Albury Performance Aquatics logo 721 +1.0% PB
12 Edson Lima 702
13 Christian Soderberg Pine Crest logo 699 -1.5%
14 Jared Ingram Lake Lytal Lightning logo 690 0.0%
14 JULIAN ITURBE Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 706 +1.1% PB
16 Angel Maldonado 689
17 Pablo Luchau Gulliver Swim Club logo 692 -3.1%
18 Diego Faucher Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 672 -5.5%
19 Sebastian Vargas Swim Fort Lauderdale logo 665 -0.4%
20 Maximilian Asnis South Florida Aquatic Club logo 680 PB
21 Eric Veit YMCA of Broward County logo 661 -2.1%
22 Fernando Navarrete YMCA of Broward County logo 659 -1.6%
23 Carolus Josefina East Coast Aquatic Club logo 673 -1.3%
23 Nathan Marshall Performance Aquatics logo 657 PB
25 Nicholas Dworet TS Aquatics logo 668 -2.2%
26 Daniel Simpson Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 644 -3.1%
26 Kevin Porto South Florida Aquatic Club logo 660 -0.9%
28 Juan Imposimato YMCA of Broward County logo 638 -2.7%
29 Pedro Dasilva Coral Springs Swim Club logo 626 +1.0% PB
30 Alexander Sanchez Miami Swimming logo 638 +0.6% PB
31 Orest Danyliv Gulliver Swim Club logo 620 -0.4%
32 Matthew Menocal South Florida Aquatic Club logo 628 -0.6%
33 Ivan Capalbo Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 626 -2.6%
34 Martin Vivas YMCA of Broward County logo 619 -0.8%
35 Heath Brames South Florida Aquatic Club logo 609 +0.9% PB
36 Leonardo Manrique Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 589 -2.7%
37 Alexis Goya Miami Country Day Aquatics logo 580 -4.8%
37 CJ Kopecki South Florida Aquatic Club logo 596 PB
39 Gabriel Politi Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 575 -6.4%
40 Mauro Negrao Gulliver Swim Club logo 588 -2.1%
41 Esteban Diaz Velasco Diaz-Velasco Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 584 -2.4%
42 Teolio Darias Gulliver Swim Club logo 578 -1.5%
43 Carson Fregosi Pine Crest logo 575 -1.1%
44 Noah Oliver AK Sharks logo 574 +3.4% PB
45 Geno Darin Performance Aquatics logo 556
46 Toshi Kirton Lake Lytal Lightning logo 572 -3.3%
47 Joseph Cardozo Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) logo 567 -2.2%
48 Rapha Santos Pompano Beach Piranhas logo 690 -1.0%
49 David Gelatt East Coast Aquatic Club logo 546 +0.2% PB
49 Christian Revelo Espinosa Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 546
51 Christian Hamilton Swim Fort Lauderdale logo 543 +2.2% PB
52 Jesus Bravo 537 -0.8%
53 Guy Bogoslavsky Pine Crest logo 543 -4.4%
54 Matthew Taddonio Boca Raton Swim Team logo 525 +2.8% PB
55 Alessandro Marchesani Miami Country Day Aquatics logo 539 -2.9%
56 Nick Pacitti Plantation Swim Team logo 535 -0.1%
57 Kaden Shover Performance Aquatics logo 531
57 Ramon Delleguas Pompano Beach Piranhas logo 515
57 Lemuel Cuellar Swat logo 531 -0.8%
60 Jalen Watson Gulliver Swim Club logo 505 PB
61 Alejandro Quinones Pompano Beach Piranhas logo 516 -3.0%
62 Connor Marks Coral Springs Swim Club logo 637 +0.8% PB
63 Alexander Meyer TS Aquatics logo 636 -2.4%
64 David Garbutt Coral Springs Swim Club logo 506 -2.8%
65 Taylor Barton Pompano Beach Piranhas logo 505 -4.8%
65 Daniel Lobaton Vargas Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 488 -1.6%
65 Jonathan Stankovic East Coast Aquatic Club logo 488 -2.5%
65 Yender Rojas Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 532 +1.9% PB
69 Felipe Urrutia Miami Swimming logo 503
70 Vincent Tran TS Aquatics logo 501
71 Alan Corvaia Arrage South Florida Aquatic Club logo 482 0.0%
72 Santiago Himiob Heritage Aquatic Team logo 480 +0.4% PB
73 Henry Furman Performance Aquatics logo 480
74 Leonardo Duran Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 476 -2.2%
75 Pedro Figueiredo Performance Aquatics logo 459
76 Darien Hategan YMCA of Broward County logo 572 -1.8%
77 Grant Aran Coral Springs Swim Club logo 653 -2.7%
78 Martin Grady Plantation Swim Team logo 439 -2.5%
79 Carlos Garriga Pompano Beach Piranhas logo 434 -1.8%
80 Maxim Tretyakov Swim Fort Lauderdale logo 559
81 David Genz Boca Raton Swim Team logo 426 -1.9%
82 Caleb Downey Plantation Swim Team logo 429 -1.1%
83 Sebastian Manrique YMCA of Broward County logo 401 -4.4%
84 David Garzon Plantation Swim Team logo 522 -2.5%
85 Karl Soria East Coast Aquatic Club logo 395 -7.0%
86 Jose Valdivia Miami Swimming logo 461 -7.1%
87 Steven Grady Plantation Swim Team logo 451
88 Michael Drucker Plantation Swim Team logo 275 +2.1% PB
Jhonny Perez NS
Alfred Pappe Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo NS
Victor Carey East Coast Aquatic Club logo NS
Daniel Jacobs Pine Crest logo NS
Nixon Hernandez East Coast Aquatic Club logo NS
Alex Marrero Swim Fort Lauderdale logo NS
Jonathan Sosa East Coast Aquatic Club logo NS
Emilio Barrantes Pompano Beach Piranhas logo NS
Adrian Moya Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo NS

Events