Swimcloud
FGC Senior Championships

FGC Senior Championships

  • Completed
  • Mar. 24–26, 2017
  • SCY
  • Pembroke Pines, FL
Preliminaries
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Nikita Tretyakov Swim Fort Lauderdale logo 832
2 Anthony Barbar Westminster Academy Swim Club logo 828 PB
3 Seg Bernardina East Coast Aquatic Club logo 800 +2.4% PB
4 Erik Risolvato Swim Fort Lauderdale logo 782
5 Steven Aimable 770
6 Sebastian Vargas Swim Fort Lauderdale logo 760 PB
7 Irvin hoost Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 745 -1.7%
8 Edson Lima 733
9 Pablo Luchau Gulliver Swim Club logo 716
10 Orest Danyliv Gulliver Swim Club logo 709 PB
11 Jared Ingram Lake Lytal Lightning logo 705 PB
12 Daniel Simpson Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 665 +7.3% PB
12 Fernando Navarrete YMCA of Broward County logo 665 +2.5% PB
14 Ervin Marin South Florida Aquatic Club logo 669
15 Maximilian Asnis South Florida Aquatic Club logo 659 PB
16 Juan Imposimato YMCA of Broward County logo 653 -2.9%
17 Martin Vivas YMCA of Broward County logo 653 -1.5%
18 Luis Villanueva South Florida Aquatic Club logo 638 -0.4%
19 Alexis Goya Miami Country Day Aquatics logo 622
20 David Gelatt East Coast Aquatic Club logo 614 +0.2% PB
21 Kevin Porto South Florida Aquatic Club logo 614
22 Diego Mateus Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden logo 614 +1.8% PB
23 Jelani Forde Hurricane Aquati logo 590 PB
24 Juan Diaz South Florida Aquatic Club logo 594 PB
25 Maximiliano Garcia-del Pozo Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 577 -8.2%
26 Alexander Sanchez Miami Swimming logo 581 +1.3% PB
27 Toshi Kirton Lake Lytal Lightning logo 575
28 Pedro Dasilva Coral Springs Swim Club logo 569 +3.2% PB
28 Mauro Negrao Gulliver Swim Club logo 574 +4.4% PB
30 Quinn Roth Swim Fast logo 570 -0.9%
31 Nathan Marshall Performance Aquatics logo 564
32 Andres Lares Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 568 0.0%
33 Rapha Santos Pompano Beach Piranhas logo 718 PB
34 CJ Kopecki South Florida Aquatic Club logo 563
35 Alejandro Quinones Pompano Beach Piranhas logo 562 -1.0%
36 Jose Lopez Miami Swimming logo 713 -0.4%
37 Heath Brames South Florida Aquatic Club logo 559 +3.8% PB
38 Noah Oliver AK Sharks logo 554 PB
39 Daniel Lobaton Vargas Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 548 -2.2%
40 Jonathan Stankovic East Coast Aquatic Club logo 542 -0.1%
41 David Garbutt Coral Springs Swim Club logo 536 +0.7% PB
42 Henry Furman Performance Aquatics logo 528
43 Leonardo Duran Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 527 PB
44 Jesus Bravo 485 +0.1% PB
45 Lemuel Cuellar Swat logo 463 -3.1%
46 Christian Revelo Espinosa Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 450 PB
47 Christian Hamilton Swim Fort Lauderdale logo 445 PB
48 Christian Perez Gulliver Swim Club logo 598 +3.4% PB
49 Emilio Barrantes Pompano Beach Piranhas logo 580 -1.2%
50 Wyatt Jennessee South Florida Aquatic Club logo 430
51 Alexander Meyer TS Aquatics logo 574 -1.5%
52 Alan Corvaia Arrage South Florida Aquatic Club logo 416 +0.8% PB
53 Kylian Cherrier Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 415 +1.0% PB
54 Cameron Anderson Martin County Aquatics logo 409
55 Jalen Watson Gulliver Swim Club logo 399 +1.6% PB
56 Sebastian Manrique YMCA of Broward County logo 398 +0.4% PB
57 Martin Grady Plantation Swim Team logo 391 -3.3%
58 Pedro Figueiredo Performance Aquatics logo 390
58 Kaden Shover Performance Aquatics logo 390 +3.1% PB
60 Connor Marks Coral Springs Swim Club logo 535 -4.7%
61 Taylor Barton Pompano Beach Piranhas logo 385 -3.0%
62 Steven Rahrig Lake Lytal Lightning logo 384 -2.5%
63 David Genz Boca Raton Swim Team logo 369 -0.7%
64 Daniel Oliveira Pompano Beach Piranhas logo 363 -0.9%
65 Christian Vasquez South Florida Aquatic Club logo 580 +2.6% PB
65 Carlos Garriga Pompano Beach Piranhas logo 330 -2.4%
67 Bryan Moran Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 319 +1.4% PB
68 Carlos Manzano Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 300 -2.3%
69 David Garzon Plantation Swim Team logo 429 -3.0%
70 Jose Valdivia Miami Swimming logo 428 -3.2%
71 Darien Hategan YMCA of Broward County logo 425 -2.4%
72 Steven Grady Plantation Swim Team logo 376 -3.1%
73 Karl Soria East Coast Aquatic Club logo 237 +1.3% PB
Jhonny Perez NS
Nixon Hernandez East Coast Aquatic Club logo NS
Runar Borgen Performance Aquatics logo NS
Pedro Beron-Vera Miami Swimming logo NS
Alejandro de la Torre Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo NS
Adrian Moya Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo NS
Marcus Hebden Boca Raton Swim Team logo NS
Victor Carey East Coast Aquatic Club logo NS

Events