Swimcloud
FGC Senior Championships

FGC Senior Championships

  • Completed
  • Mar. 24–26, 2017
  • SCY
  • Pembroke Pines, FL
A Final
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
1 Nikita Tretyakov Swim Fort Lauderdale logo 24.00 936 +2.3% PB
2 Edson Lima 21.00 825
3 Miguel Cancel Gulliver Swim Club logo 20.00 815 -2.0%
4 Philippe Marcoux Swim Fort Lauderdale logo 19.00 809 +4.9% PB
5 Seg Bernardina East Coast Aquatic Club logo 18.00 774 +2.9% PB
6 Steven Aimable 17.00 766
7 Carolus Josefina East Coast Aquatic Club logo 16.00 730 -0.4%
8 Ricardo Roche South Florida Aquatic Club logo 15.00 726 PB
9 George Lubian Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) logo 14.00 723 -1.9%
10 Christian Soderberg Pine Crest logo 13.00 681 +5.1% PB
Preliminaries
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Nikita Tretyakov Swim Fort Lauderdale logo 861 -0.9%
2 Miguel Cancel Gulliver Swim Club logo 747 -5.0%
3 Philippe Marcoux Swim Fort Lauderdale logo 741 +2.2% SB
4 Steven Aimable 730
5 Ricardo Roche South Florida Aquatic Club logo 724 PB
6 Edson Lima 690
7 Christian Soderberg Pine Crest logo 683 +5.2% PB
8 Carolus Josefina East Coast Aquatic Club logo 696 -1.8%
9 Seg Bernardina East Coast Aquatic Club logo 695 -0.3%
10 George Lubian Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) logo 695 -3.1%
11 Jared Ingram Lake Lytal Lightning logo 669 -5.1%
12 Matthieu Vatinelle AK Sharks logo 622 +0.6% PB
13 Marcelo Lauzurique Gulliver Swim Club logo 625 -0.2%
13 Andres Lares Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 625 -2.3%
15 Michael Rahrig Lake Lytal Lightning logo 603 -2.8%
16 Luis Villanueva South Florida Aquatic Club logo 601 +0.6% PB
17 Kevin Porto South Florida Aquatic Club logo 589
18 Angel Maldonado 562
19 Juan Diaz South Florida Aquatic Club logo 563
20 Fernando Navarrete YMCA of Broward County logo 524
21 Esteban Diaz Velasco Diaz-Velasco Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 533 -5.4%
22 Kevin Hernandez Gulliver Swim Club logo 532 +4.7% PB
23 Maximiliano Garcia-del Pozo Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 502 -1.9%
24 Pablo Luchau Gulliver Swim Club logo 502
25 Gabriel Politi Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 482 -13.3%
26 Heath Brames South Florida Aquatic Club logo 488
27 Nick Pacitti Plantation Swim Team logo 486 -2.7%
28 Connor Marks Coral Springs Swim Club logo 617 -1.2%
29 Wyatt Jennessee South Florida Aquatic Club logo 476 +2.2% PB
30 Bryan Quintero Gulliver Swim Club logo 464 +2.2% PB
31 Kylian Cherrier Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 459 -0.5%
32 Leonardo Manrique Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 433 -1.9%
33 Jelani Forde Hurricane Aquati logo 423 +0.9% PB
34 Noah Oliver AK Sharks logo 423 -0.7%
35 Lemuel Cuellar Swat logo 389
36 Chad Kersey Pompano Beach Piranhas logo 384 -3.3%
Alexander Sanchez Miami Swimming logo DQ
Jhonny Perez NS
Alex Marrero Swim Fort Lauderdale logo NS
Miller Albury Performance Aquatics logo NS

Events