Swimcloud
FGC Senior Championships

FGC Senior Championships

  • Completed
  • Mar. 24–26, 2017
  • SCY
  • Pembroke Pines, FL
Preliminaries
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Marcos LAVADO Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 846 -1.6%
2 Nikita Tretyakov Swim Fort Lauderdale logo 825 -1.5%
3 Seg Bernardina East Coast Aquatic Club logo 827 -0.1%
4 Edson Lima 786
5 Gabriel Politi Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 748 -2.2%
6 Philippe Marcoux Swim Fort Lauderdale logo 745 +1.7% PB
7 Steven Aimable 742
8 Sebastian Vargas Swim Fort Lauderdale logo 729 -1.3%
9 Patrick Groters Pine Crest logo 726
10 Anthony Barbar Westminster Academy Swim Club logo 700
11 Jorge Depassier Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 700 -0.2%
12 Maximilian Asnis South Florida Aquatic Club logo 694 +0.1% PB
13 Diego Faucher Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 688 -0.1%
14 Dylan Brisco Lake Lytal Lightning logo 691 -0.7%
15 Irvin hoost Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 678 -4.4%
16 Pablo Luchau Gulliver Swim Club logo 663 PB
17 Juan Imposimato YMCA of Broward County logo 656 -3.1%
17 Carolus Josefina East Coast Aquatic Club logo 661
19 Jared Ingram Lake Lytal Lightning logo 648 -1.1%
20 Daniel Simpson Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 642 +3.5% PB
21 Luis Villanueva South Florida Aquatic Club logo 643 -2.2%
22 Daniel Jacobs Pine Crest logo 634
23 Kevin Hernandez Gulliver Swim Club logo 634 +4.0% PB
24 Martin Vivas YMCA of Broward County logo 626 -0.9%
25 Andres Lares Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 624 -2.4%
26 Alexis Goya Miami Country Day Aquatics logo 607 -4.3%
27 Diego Mateus Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden logo 607 -0.8%
28 Javier Diaz Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 601 +0.3% SB
29 Noah Oliver AK Sharks logo 603 +1.3% PB
30 Jonathan Sosa East Coast Aquatic Club logo 597 +0.7% SB
31 Orest Danyliv Gulliver Swim Club logo 597 +1.5% SB
32 Juan Diaz South Florida Aquatic Club logo 597 -1.4%
33 Quinn Roth Swim Fast logo 583 -1.7%
34 CJ Kopecki South Florida Aquatic Club logo 582
35 Miller Albury Performance Aquatics logo 579 -1.2%
36 Toshi Kirton Lake Lytal Lightning logo 573 -1.8%
37 Daniel Lobaton Vargas Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 559 -1.5%
38 Eric Veit YMCA of Broward County logo 555 PB
39 David Gelatt East Coast Aquatic Club logo 555 -0.4%
40 Matthieu Vatinelle AK Sharks logo 553 +8.0% PB
41 Jelani Forde Hurricane Aquati logo 539 PB
42 Matthew Taddonio Boca Raton Swim Team logo 536 -0.7%
43 Paul Lundgren AK Sharks logo 537 +0.8% PB
44 Leonardo Duran Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 529 +3.1% PB
45 Teolio Darias Gulliver Swim Club logo 528 -1.3%
46 Pedro Dasilva Coral Springs Swim Club logo 511 +1.8% PB
47 Alexander Sanchez Miami Swimming logo 514 +0.4% PB
48 Jonathan Stankovic East Coast Aquatic Club logo 504 -1.8%
49 Lemuel Cuellar Swat logo 508 -0.3%
50 Nathan Marshall Performance Aquatics logo 502
51 Ramon Delleguas Pompano Beach Piranhas logo 485
52 Alejandro de la Torre Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 482 -1.6%
53 Joseph Cardozo Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) logo 479 +3.4% PB
54 Daniel Valdivieso Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 462 -0.9%
55 Steven Behar East Coast Aquatic Club logo 605 +4.0% PB
56 Emilio Barrantes Pompano Beach Piranhas logo 584 -2.0%
57 Geno Darin Performance Aquatics logo 430 -3.2%
58 Leonardo Manrique Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 426 -2.2%
59 Nick Pacitti Plantation Swim Team logo 431 +4.2% PB
60 Christian Perez Gulliver Swim Club logo 576 -1.2%
Nixon Hernandez East Coast Aquatic Club logo DQ
Adrian Moya Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo NS
Runar Borgen Performance Aquatics logo NS
Jhonny Perez NS
Pedro Beron-Vera Miami Swimming logo NS

Events