Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Trey Gribble
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 24 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Adrian Aguilar
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 21 | -2.4% | ||
3 |
Aitor Fungairino
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 20 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Jose Abel Garcia Delgado
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 19 | -1.3% | ||
5 |
Kyle DiMatteo
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
Tyler Zuyus
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 17 | -2.2% | ||
7 |
Carlos Vasquez
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 16 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Kalvin Hernandez
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 15 | -0.4% | ||
9 |
Juan Zapata
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | +1.6% | PB | |
10 |
Ted Ho
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 13 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Jovan Maduro
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 11 | +3.2% | PB | |
12 |
Reid Banciella
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 9 | -2.1% | ||
13 |
Shark kevin Degrijze
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 8 | -0.8% | ||
14 |
Gregory Espinoza
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 7 | +0.4% | PB | |
15 |
Juan Serna
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 6 | +1.8% | PB | |
16 |
Michael Hartshorne
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 5 | +4.9% | PB | |
17 |
Drake Gil
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 4 | -0.4% | ||
18 |
Nando Rodriguez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | +0.2% | PB | |
19 |
Andrew Garcia
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 2 | +4.9% | PB | |
20 |
Gavin Smith
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 1 | -5.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Trey Gribble
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 836 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Adrian Aguilar
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 808 | -2.4% | ||
3 |
Kyle DiMatteo
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 763 | – | PB | |
4 |
Tyler Zuyus
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 746 | -2.9% | ||
5 |
Carlos Vasquez
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 744 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Jose Abel Garcia Delgado
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 741 | -2.5% | ||
7 |
Nico Ferrara
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 702 | – | PB | |
8 |
Kalvin Hernandez
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 698 | -1.6% | ||
9 |
Ted Ho
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 748 | -0.7% | ||
10 |
Aitor Fungairino
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 680 | -2.9% | ||
11 |
Juan Zapata
Unattached
|
Unattached | 675 | +0.1% | SB | |
12 |
Reid Banciella
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 723 | -2.3% | ||
13 |
Gregory Espinoza
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 658 | +0.7% | PB | |
14 |
Jovan Maduro
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 649 | +2.1% | PB | |
15 |
Gavin Smith
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 705 | -0.8% | ||
16 |
Shark kevin Degrijze
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 699 | -1.4% | ||
17 |
Drake Gil
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 636 | +0.2% | PB | |
18 |
John Torres
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida)
|
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) | 691 | -1.6% | ||
19 |
Michael Hartshorne
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 626 | +4.5% | PB | |
20 |
Andrew Garcia
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 623 | +5.6% | PB | |
21 |
Juan Serna
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 681 | +0.6% | PB | |
22 |
Sam Bauta
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 677 | +0.5% | PB | |
23 |
Nando Rodriguez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 604 | -0.1% | ||
24 |
Brayan Perez
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 600 | -1.9% | ||
25 |
Sal Perez
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 587 | +0.7% | PB | |
26 |
Matthew Petreski
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 637 | -2.2% | ||
27 |
Santiago Gomez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 633 | +1.0% | PB | |
28 |
Jake Silberman
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 567 | -1.0% | ||
29 |
Leo Mateus
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 614 | +3.1% | PB | |
30 |
Jose Diaz Lainez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 533 | -3.9% | ||
31 |
Nico Carbone
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 592 | +0.1% | PB | |
32 |
Vittorio Parravano
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 581 | -0.7% | ||
33 |
Luis Salazar
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 577 | +0.3% | PB | |
34 |
Felipe Bravo
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 574 | +2.1% | PB | |
35 |
Kevin Barranco
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 570 | +6.0% | PB | |
36 |
Julio De la Cruz
Atlantis Swimming Club
|
Atlantis Swimming Club | 507 | -1.4% | ||
37 |
David Avalos Aday
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 501 | +2.7% | PB | |
38 |
Noah Proctor
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 499 | -4.0% | ||
39 |
Luke Lezotte
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 493 | -7.3% | ||
40 |
Sam Nimroozi
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 486 | +0.6% | PB | |
40 |
Rogelio Baucells
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida)
|
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) | 486 | -0.7% | ||
42 |
Anthony Suardiaz
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 480 | -0.5% | ||
43 |
Tom Liraz
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 539 | +1.2% | PB | |
44 |
Kyle-Anthony Kaufman
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 478 | – | ||
45 |
Daimyo Alonso
Unattached
|
Unattached | 472 | -0.7% | ||
46 |
Vinuka Aponso
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 526 | -0.1% | ||
47 |
Sebastian Puentes
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 465 | -1.7% | ||
48 |
Keegan Rose
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida)
|
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) | 456 | -3.9% | ||
49 |
Yonder Rojas
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 454 | -0.4% | ||
50 |
Joshua Block
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 446 | -0.7% | ||
51 |
Ralph Meadows
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 434 | -1.4% | ||
52 |
Pablo Murillo
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 428 | -3.4% | ||
53 |
Cauan Dos Santos
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 471 | +2.1% | PB | |
54 |
Alexander Deybach
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 404 | -3.5% | ||
55 |
Francisco Beron-Vera
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 402 | -3.3% | ||
56 |
Max Miller
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 396 | -3.5% | ||
57 |
Patrick Wolfe
Unattached
|
Unattached | 392 | -2.8% | ||
58 |
Tommy Lorenz
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | 440 | -6.3% | ||
59 |
James Gallet
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 367 | -1.1% | ||
60 |
Orlando Montejo
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 407 | -3.9% |