Swimcloud
FGC Senior Championships

FGC Senior Championships

  • Completed
  • Mar. 24–26, 2017
  • SCY
  • Pembroke Pines, FL
Preliminaries
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Nikita Tretyakov Swim Fort Lauderdale logo +2.3% SB
2 Philippe Marcoux Swim Fort Lauderdale logo 767 PB
3 Patrick Groters Pine Crest logo -2.0%
4 Dylan Brisco Lake Lytal Lightning logo 745 PB
5 Jorge Depassier Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 725 -0.9%
6 Seg Bernardina East Coast Aquatic Club logo 706 +0.3% PB
7 Jhonny Perez
8 Ervin Marin South Florida Aquatic Club logo 654 +1.7% SB
9 Jared Ingram Lake Lytal Lightning logo +1.4% PB
10 Luis Villanueva South Florida Aquatic Club logo 603 -1.0%
11 Adrian Moya Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo
12 Maximilian Asnis South Florida Aquatic Club logo 583 +3.3% PB
13 Juan Imposimato YMCA of Broward County logo +0.3% PB
14 Kevin Porto South Florida Aquatic Club logo 574
15 Marc Rojas South Florida Aquatic Club logo
16 Heath Brames South Florida Aquatic Club logo 566 +4.0% PB
17 Juan Diaz South Florida Aquatic Club logo 559 +7.1% PB
18 Jose Pascual-Urriola Coral Springs Swim Club logo +2.5% SB
19 Rapha Santos Pompano Beach Piranhas logo 651 -2.1%
20 Pablo Luchau Gulliver Swim Club logo 523
21 Cameron Anderson Martin County Aquatics logo
22 Jelani Forde Hurricane Aquati logo +1.9% PB
23 CJ Kopecki South Florida Aquatic Club logo 514
24 David Gelatt East Coast Aquatic Club logo +1.1% PB
25 Gabriel Politi Azura Florida Aquatics  logo
26 Ivan Capalbo Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 494 -0.5%
27 Leonardo Manrique Azura Florida Aquatics  logo +0.0% PB
28 Alexander Sanchez Miami Swimming logo 475 +0.4% PB
29 Ramon Delleguas Pompano Beach Piranhas logo
30 Pedro Dasilva Coral Springs Swim Club logo
31 Noah Oliver AK Sharks logo 441
32 Mauro Negrao Gulliver Swim Club logo 436
33 Diego Mateus Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden logo 433 +0.5% PB
34 Guy Bogoslavsky Pine Crest logo 405 PB
35 Matthew Menocal South Florida Aquatic Club logo 402 PB
36 Nick Pacitti Plantation Swim Team logo 383 -0.4%
37 Jonathan Stankovic East Coast Aquatic Club logo PB
38 Wyatt Jennessee South Florida Aquatic Club logo 375
39 David Garbutt Coral Springs Swim Club logo 349 -1.9%
40 David Genz Boca Raton Swim Team logo 321 -1.9%
41 Alexander Meyer TS Aquatics logo 429 -2.0%
42 Steven Grady Plantation Swim Team logo 349 +0.2% PB
43 David Garzon Plantation Swim Team logo 256 -1.4%
Felipe Urrutia Miami Swimming logo NS

Events