Swimcloud
GU TWST TAGS

GU TWST TAGS

  • Completed
  • Mar. 09–12, 2017
  • SCY
  • Lewisville, TX
A Final SCY
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
1 Eric Xiao Aggie Swim Club logo 20.00 838 +1.7% PB
2 Hunter Lund Team Fins logo 17.00 828 +4.3% PB
3 Alex Fu First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 16.00 813 +0.5% PB
4 Harrison Nguyen Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 15.00 796 +0.4% PB
5 Daniel Itkins Energy Core Swimming logo 14.00 788 +5.8% PB
6 Henry Shea The Woodlands Swim Team logo 13.00 783 +4.9% PB
7 Hayden Bellotti First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 12.00 764 -0.4%
8 Brendan Studdert Blue Tide Aquatics logo 11.00 754 +1.2% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
9 Hugh Chang Lakeside (TX) logo 9.00 768 -2.4%
10 Anderson Manry Nitro Swimming logo 7.00 760 -0.6%
11 Ben Scholl Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 6.00 756 +1.9% PB
12 Kellen Cao ATAC logo 5.00 725 -1.7%
13 Will Ridley Swim Streamline at Northampton logo 4.00 869 +4.2% PB
14 Thomas Tat Southwestern Aquatics Team logo 3.00 719 +2.9% PB
15 Jose Antonio Mancera El Paso Aqua Posse logo 2.00 708 +0.6% PB
16 Joshua Brammer South Texas Aquatics logo 1.00 701 -0.8%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Eric Xiao Aggie Swim Club logo 825 +1.1% PB
2 Alex Fu First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 794 -0.4%
3 Harrison Nguyen Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 786 -0.1%
4 Hunter Lund Team Fins logo 773 +1.8% PB
5 Brendan Studdert Blue Tide Aquatics logo 770 +2.0% PB
6 Henry Shea The Woodlands Swim Team logo 769 +4.3% PB
7 Hayden Bellotti First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 761 -0.5%
8 Daniel Itkins Energy Core Swimming logo 752 +4.2% PB
9 Anderson Manry Nitro Swimming logo 745 -1.3%
10 Hugh Chang Lakeside (TX) logo 724 -4.5%
11 Will Ridley Swim Streamline at Northampton logo 868 +4.2% PB
12 Thomas Tat Southwestern Aquatics Team logo 718 +2.9% PB
13 Ben Scholl Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 714 0.0%
14 Jose Antonio Mancera El Paso Aqua Posse logo 712 +0.7% PB
15 Kellen Cao ATAC logo 705 -2.7%
15 Joshua Brammer South Texas Aquatics logo 705 -0.6%
17 Michael Peng Aggie Swim Club logo 704 -6.4%
18 Ryan Fojtik Pacesetters Aquatic Club logo 704 +2.1% PB
19 Carter Ruthven Longhorn Aquatics logo 844 -1.4%
20 Harrison Miller Mid-Cities Arlin logo 693 +1.8% PB
21 Luke Durham Nadadores logo 689 +4.0% PB
22 Logan Walker Nitro Swimming logo 685 -3.1%
23 Joseph Lukner Sharks Swim Club logo 684 +4.5% PB
24 Cooper Lucas Lakeside (TX) logo 824 -2.9%
25 Rance Blancaflor Nitro Swimming logo 676 +1.0% PB
26 Kevin Zhou First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 663 -0.3%
27 Thomas Wu Waterloo Swimming logo 658 -0.5%
28 Kevin Cai Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 520 -2.5%
29 Evan Roberts Waterloo Swimming logo 786 -1.3%
30 Ian Stewart Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 638 -0.9%
31 Theo Chen Lakeside (TX) logo 627 -0.2%
32 Nickolas Solis Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 623 -3.6%
33 Chantz Bell Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logo 622 +1.2% PB
34 Garrison Fenton Lubbock Homeschool Christian A logo 618
35 Kelson Flynn Nitro Swimming logo 556 -4.5%
David Eydelzon City of Plano Swimmers, Inc logo NS

Filters