Swimcloud

GU TWST TAGS

  • Completed
  • Mar. 09–12, 2017
  • SCY
  • Lewisville, TX
A Final SCY
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
1 Mary Nordmann Magnolia Aquatic logo 53.66 20.00 837 -0.2%
2 Hollie Smith Lubbock Swim Clu logo 54.35 16.00 807 -0.8%
2 Madelyn Clem North Texas Nada logo 54.35 16.00 807 +1.5% PB
4 Kylee Grafmiller Eagle Swimming Association logo 54.48 15.00 801 +1.5% PB
5 Annie Leblanc Swim Streamline at Northampton logo 54.50 14.00 800 +5.6% PB
6 Sienna Schellenger Texas Ford Aquat logo 55.48 13.00 758 +1.8% PB
7 Sophia Ribeiro El Paso Aqua Posse logo 55.77 12.00 746 +1.9% PB
8 Ellis Fox Lubbock Swim Clu logo 55.94 11.00 738 +2.4% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Mary Nordmann Magnolia Aquatic logo 54.29 810 -1.4%
2 Madelyn Clem North Texas Nada logo 54.70 792 +0.9% PB
3 Annie Leblanc Swim Streamline at Northampton logo 54.84 786 +5.0% PB
3 Kylee Grafmiller Eagle Swimming Association logo 54.84 786 +0.8% PB
5 Ellis Fox Lubbock Swim Clu logo 55.30 766 +3.5% PB
6 Sienna Schellenger Texas Ford Aquat logo 55.35 764 +2.1% PB
7 Hollie Smith Lubbock Swim Clu logo 55.54 755 -3.0%
8 Sophia Ribeiro El Paso Aqua Posse logo 55.66 750 +2.1% PB
9 Abigail Monson The Woodlands Swim Team logo 56.02 735 +0.6% PB
10 Cammi Schaufelberger Nitro Swimming logo 56.16 729 -1.5%
11 Mary Grace Martin Dallas Mustangs logo 56.23 726 +1.1% PB
12 Sonia Vaishnani Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 56.31 723 -1.0%
13 Ryen Bosuro Mansfield Aquati logo 56.36 721 -2.5%
14 Tess Ziemba Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 56.45 717 -2.4%
15 Trinity Hoang Nitro Swimming logo 56.48 810 +1.6% PB
16 Sydney Smith Dads Club Swim Team logo 56.73 705 +2.3% PB
17 Audrey Jacobson Dallas Mustangs logo 56.85 700 +0.9% PB
18 Isabella alas Dads Club Swim Team logo 56.87 699 +0.0% PB
19 Maven Moore Sharks Swim Team logo 57.03 693 +5.8% PB
20 Gabryella Tong Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 57.14 782 -0.4%
20 Sydney Rawie Nitro Swimming logo 57.14 688 +0.4% PB
22 Maria Osorio Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 57.33 774 +1.3% PB
23 Maren Romine Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 57.41 677 -1.6%
24 Sydney Hornsby Lakeside (TX) logo 57.45 675 +5.4% PB
25 Sarah Stewart Mansfield Aquati logo 57.51 673 +4.0% PB
26 Calogera Borrello Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logo 57.52 766 +2.0% PB
27 Grace Clevenger Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 57.65 592 -2.4%
28 Ayame Castel Waterloo Swimming logo 57.71 665 -1.4%
29 Campbell Chase Elite Swim Program  logo 57.78 755 +0.2% PB
30 Morgan Rodriguez Nitro Swimming logo 57.80 661 -2.8%
31 Isabella Woods North Texas Nada logo 57.82 660 +3.0% PB
32 Edie Waiwaiole Nitro Swimming logo 57.83 660 -1.6%
33 jessie powell Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logo 57.94 749
34 Ania Rejniak Lakeside (TX) logo 58.08 650 -2.1%
35 Natalie Tang City of Plano Swimmers, Inc logo 58.09 649 +0.7% PB
36 Abigail Hardy ATAC logo 58.14 647 -2.7%
37 Brooke Adams Dallas Mustangs logo 58.22 644 -4.1%
38 Natalia Casas Katy Aquatics logo 58.43 636 +2.5% PB
39 Stella Shipps Lost Creek Aquatics logo 58.48 634 -2.8%
40 Dylin Cormack North Texas Nada logo 58.63 628 -3.2%
41 Elizabeth Ann Stromberger Longhorn Aquatics logo 58.64 627 -2.8%
42 Iyleigh Ward Swim Streamline at Northampton logo 59.38 598 -3.5%

Filters