Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Reimer Bouma
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 20 | +5.7% | PB | |
2 |
Trevan Valena
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Rafael Fente Damers
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 15 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Gidean Karp
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 15 | +1.6% | PB | |
5 |
Alejandro Michelena
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 14 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
Oliver Rowe
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 13 | +2.6% | PB | |
7 |
Christian Gamez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | +0.7% | PB | |
8 |
Daniel Miller
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | 11 | +0.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Connor Jones
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 9 | +1.8% | PB | |
10 |
Hudson Ingram
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 7 | 0.0% | ||
11 |
Oliver Feng
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 6 | +3.2% | PB | |
12 |
Chris Fields
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 5 | +0.3% | PB | |
13 |
Bucky Gettys
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 4 | -3.0% | ||
14 |
Ryder McCrory
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 3 | -0.8% | ||
15 |
Daniel Bittner
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | +1.3% | PB | |
16 |
Tyler Tannenberger
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 1 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Trevan Valena
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 796 | – | PB | |
2 |
Reimer Bouma
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 795 | +2.8% | PB | |
3 |
Rafael Fente Damers
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 775 | +0.4% | PB | |
4 |
Gidean Karp
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 775 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Daniel Miller
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | 775 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
Alejandro Michelena
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 760 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Christian Gamez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 757 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Oliver Rowe
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 740 | +0.7% | PB | |
9 |
Oliver Feng
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 733 | +1.8% | PB | |
10 |
Chris Fields
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 731 | +0.3% | PB | |
11 |
Connor Jones
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 731 | -0.6% | ||
12 |
Hudson Ingram
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 723 | -2.2% | ||
13 |
Bucky Gettys
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 717 | -1.6% | ||
14 |
Daniel Bittner
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 840 | +2.1% | PB | |
15 |
Ryder McCrory
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 694 | -0.4% | ||
16 |
Tyler Tannenberger
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 679 | +0.1% | PB | |
17 |
Alex Miao
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 677 | -1.9% | ||
18 |
Aubrey Jaya
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 672 | +0.0% | PB | |
19 |
Kaden Davis
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 655 | -0.2% | ||
20 |
Billy Krebs
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 646 | +0.1% | PB | |
21 |
John Simmons
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 788 | -0.8% | ||
21 |
Michael Valenzuela
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 788 | +0.2% | PB | |
23 |
Jack Culberson
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 787 | -0.5% | ||
24 |
Lukas Vetkoetter
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 507 | +5.9% | PB | |
25 |
tyler Grafmiller
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 619 | -2.5% | ||
26 |
Gabriel Aleman
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 567 | -4.1% | ||
– |
Maximus Williamson
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | – |