Swimcloud

GU TWST TAGS

  • Completed
  • Mar. 09–12, 2017
  • SCY
  • Lewisville, TX
A Final SCY
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
1 Reimer Bouma Metroplex Aquatics logo 1:02.74 20.00 961 +4.3% PB
2 Anthony Laurito Aquastar logo 1:04.89 17.00 895 -0.7%
3 Connor Jones Katy Aquatics logo 1:08.19 16.00 797 +2.3% PB
4 Christopher Fields Energy Core Swimming logo 1:08.55 15.00 786 +2.6% PB
5 Jack Culberson Magnolia Aquatic logo 1:09.22 14.00 903 +3.3% PB
6 Nicholas Hardt Aquastar logo 1:09.77 13.00 887
7 Adam Picco Aquastar logo 1:10.48 12.00 731 +5.6% PB
8 Jose Aleman Lost Creek Aquatics logo 1:11.11 11.00 713 -1.6%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
9 Oliver Feng Lakeside (TX) logo 1:09.55 9.00 757 +3.4% PB
10 John Simmons Eagle Swimming Association logo 1:10.09 7.00 878 +1.5% PB
11 Evan Fang Lakeside (TX) logo 1:10.60 6.00 727 +3.5% PB
12 Vincent Leek Rockwall Aquatic logo 1:11.46 5.00 703 +1.0% PB
13 Made Jaya Lakeside (TX) logo 1:11.72 4.00 696 -0.1%
14 Finnian Helman Dads Club Swim Team logo 1:12.32 3.00 679
15 Lukas Vetkoetter Texas Ford Aquat logo 1:12.88 2.00 538 +5.1% PB
16 Hector Blanco Desert Shark Swim Club logo 1:12.92 1.00 663
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Reimer Bouma Metroplex Aquatics logo 1:04.93 893 +1.0% PB
2 Anthony Laurito Aquastar logo 1:05.13 887 -1.1%
3 Christopher Fields Energy Core Swimming logo 1:08.54 786 +2.7% PB
4 Connor Jones Katy Aquatics logo 1:09.97 745 -0.3%
5 Jack Culberson Magnolia Aquatic logo 1:10.05 879 +2.2% PB
6 Jose Aleman Lost Creek Aquatics logo 1:10.16 740 -0.2%
7 Nicholas Hardt Aquastar logo 1:10.33 872
8 Adam Picco Aquastar logo 1:10.76 723 +5.3% PB
9 Finnian Helman Dads Club Swim Team logo 1:11.25 709
10 Oliver Feng Lakeside (TX) logo 1:11.29 708 +1.0% PB
11 Charles Fifield Monster Swimming logo 1:11.63 698 +3.1% PB
12 John Simmons Eagle Swimming Association logo 1:11.64 835 -0.7%
13 Evan Fang Lakeside (TX) logo 1:12.71 669 +0.6% PB
14 Lukas Vetkoetter Texas Ford Aquat logo 1:12.73 542 +5.3% PB
14 Alejandro Michelena Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logo 1:12.73 668
16 Made Jaya Lakeside (TX) logo 1:12.79 666 -1.6%
17 Vincent Leek Rockwall Aquatic logo 1:12.86 664 -0.9%
18 Hector Blanco Desert Shark Swim Club logo 1:13.01 660
19 Thomas-Joe Gray Conroe Area Team Swimmers logo 1:13.08 658 PB
20 Bryce Key Mansfield Aquati logo 1:13.43 649 +3.7% PB
21 Tyler Grafmiller Eagle Swimming Association logo 1:13.46 648 +1.0% PB
22 Mason Scott The Woodlands Swim Team logo 1:13.74 640 +2.9% PB
23 Linden Ni City of Plano Swimmers, Inc logo 1:13.83 638 +2.9% PB
24 Daniel Smith Streamline Aquat logo 1:13.94 635 PB
25 Owen Altermatt Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:14.80 612 -3.0%
26 Stefan Deac Nitro Swimming logo 1:14.92 609 -1.3%
27 Christopher Chan Streamline Aquat logo 1:15.02 606 -1.5%
28 Ian Lindberg Aggie Swim Club logo 1:15.76 586 -4.3%
29 Nathan Bergeron Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 1:16.09 578 -2.5%
Daniel Bittner Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo NS

Filters