Swimcloud
GU TWST TAGS

GU TWST TAGS

  • Completed
  • Mar. 09–12, 2017
  • SCY
  • Lewisville, TX
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Kiara Xanthos Texas Ford Aquat logo 816 -3.5%
2 Sydney Smith Dads Club Swim Team logo 777
3 Meredith Holcomb Streamline Aquat logo 776 PB
4 Gabriella Luna Lubbock Swim Clu logo 775 +0.3% PB
5 Alexis Newman The Woodlands Swim Team logo 775 +2.7% PB
6 Annie Leblanc Swim Streamline at Northampton logo 770 -4.3%
7 Kendall Wallace Houston Swim Club logo 857 0.0%
8 Estefania Lopez-Salas Rice Aquatics logo 749 -1.5%
9 Sophia Meyer Lakeside (TX) logo 749 +2.1% PB
10 Kylee Dinwiddie Circle C Select Swimming logo 735 -1.6%
11 Sophia Ribeiro El Paso Aqua Posse logo 734 -0.8%
12 Sonia Vaishnani Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 731 -1.4%
13 Sarah Culberson Magnolia Aquatic logo 816 -1.8%
14 Izzy Krantzcke The Woodlands Swim Team logo 725 -1.7%
15 Patience Orms unattached 720 -2.4%
16 Kyla Foxhoven Austin Swim Club logo 804
17 Ayame Castel Waterloo Swimming logo 712 -3.1%
18 Zoey Zeller ATAC logo 802 -2.9%
19 Kaylee Coffey Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 709
20 Gracie Walker Mansfield Aquati logo 698 +3.8% PB
21 Hollie Smith Lubbock Swim Clu logo 689 +1.1% PB
22 Kate Heintz North Texas Nada logo 685
23 Lauren Farris Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 682 +3.7% PB
24 Francesca Makilan Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 680 +1.7% PB
25 Kaley Pham Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logo 679 +1.2% PB
26 Kaylee Wu Nitro Swimming logo 768 -1.3%
27 Bella Lord Houston Swim Club logo 767 +2.7% PB
28 Cassie Liu Metroplex Aquatics logo 665 -1.6%
29 Ariana Romaner El Paso Aqua Posse logo 662 -4.7%
30 Michaela Koltz Nitro Swimming logo 661 -2.6%
30 Reese Cole South Shore Sails logo 752 -0.6%
32 Campbell Chase Elite Swim Program  logo 750 -1.5%
33 Elizabeth Ann Stromberger Longhorn Aquatics logo 657 -3.6%
34 Emily Troutman South Shore Sails logo 652 -2.1%
35 Ella Smoker Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 737 +0.5% PB
36 Audrey Selman Lost Creek Aquatics logo 643 -1.1%
37 Julia Rautaneva Nitro Swimming logo 636 -2.0%
38 Karen Li First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 634 -0.8%
39 Daniela Melendez El Paso Aqua Posse logo 634 -2.5%
40 Madison Thorp South Shore Sails logo 632 +1.0% PB
41 Chanice Posada Blue Tide Aquatics logo 721 +3.6% PB
42 Karina Kanary Hays Swim Club logo 716 -0.4%
43 Isabella alas Dads Club Swim Team logo 620 -3.7%
43 Genevieve Welch Dallas Mustangs logo 620 +2.8% PB
45 Jada Scott Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 710 -2.5%
46 Catriona Gilmore Metroplex Aquatics logo 618 -2.8%
47 Samita Shankar Aggie Swim Club logo 707 -1.9%
48 Lindsay Wong Houston Swim Club logo 706 +4.2% PB
49 Brooklyn Smith Eagle Swimming Association logo 610 -1.2%
50 Francisca Levario Nitro Swimming logo 610 -3.0%
51 Chloe Wilkins Nitro Swimming logo 606 -1.9%
52 Minnie Tran Lake Jackson Aquatic Club logo 599 -3.6%
53 Savannah Karas Austin Swim Club logo 595 -2.4%
54 Maven Moore Sharks Swim Club logo 593
55 Kamryn Keller COM Aquatics logo 571 +2.9% PB
56 Jennifer Bui Nitro Swimming logo 558 -1.7%
57 Macy Rausch Austin Swim Club logo 527 -6.4%

Filters