Swimcloud

GU TWST TAGS

  • Completed
  • Mar. 09–12, 2017
  • SCY
  • Lewisville, TX
A Final SCY
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
1 Mary Nordmann Magnolia Aquatic logo 58.27 20.00 864 +4.1% PB
2 Sarah Lopez Swim Streamline at Northampton logo 59.18 17.00 834 +1.0% PB
3 Ava Topolewski Mansfield Aquati logo 59.86 16.00 813 +4.7% PB
4 Tam-my Nguyen Nitro Swimming logo 1:01.07 15.00 774 +3.0% PB
5 Hollie Smith Lubbock Swim Clu logo 1:01.08 13.00 774 +4.0% PB
5 Ellaisa Elvambuena Texas Ford Aquat logo 1:01.08 13.00 774 +2.0% PB
7 Ellis Fox Lubbock Swim Clu logo 1:02.00 12.00 745 +0.2% PB
8 Maria MJ Lopez-Aguirre Magnolia Aquatic logo 1:02.09 11.00 623 -1.3%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
9 Stella Shipps Lost Creek Aquatics logo 1:01.60 9.00 757 -0.4%
10 Madison Ebel Lakeside (TX) logo 1:01.64 7.00 756 +2.3% PB
11 Megha Siddapureddy Nitro Swimming logo 1:01.70 6.00 754 +1.4% PB
12 Natalie Tang City of Plano Swimmers, Inc logo 1:01.88 5.00 749 +0.8% PB
13 Morgan Rodriguez Nitro Swimming logo 1:02.07 4.00 743 +0.9% PB
14 Ava Langston Rockwall Aquatic logo 1:02.11 3.00 742 +3.8% PB
15 Savannah Karas ASC logo 1:02.20 2.00 739 +0.9% PB
16 Maren Romine Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:02.54 1.00 728 -1.8%
Swim-off SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Savannah Karas ASC logo 1:01.97 746 +1.2% PB
2 Sienna Schellenger Texas Ford Aquat logo 1:02.85 719 +2.8% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Mary Nordmann Magnolia Aquatic logo 59.77 815 +1.6% PB
2 Sarah Lopez Swim Streamline at Northampton logo 1:00.19 802 -0.7%
3 Ava Topolewski Mansfield Aquati logo 1:00.61 789 +3.5% PB
4 Tam-my Nguyen Nitro Swimming logo 1:00.86 781 +3.3% PB
5 Hollie Smith Lubbock Swim Clu logo 1:01.02 776 +4.1% PB
6 Ellis Fox Lubbock Swim Clu logo 1:01.55 759 +0.9% PB
7 Ellaisa Elvambuena Texas Ford Aquat logo 1:01.63 757 +1.1% PB
8 Maria MJ Lopez-Aguirre Magnolia Aquatic logo 1:01.66 638 -0.6%
9 Natalie Tang City of Plano Swimmers, Inc logo 1:01.90 748 +0.7% PB
10 Stella Shipps Lost Creek Aquatics logo 1:02.02 744 -1.1%
11 Maren Romine Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:02.06 743 -1.0%
12 Ava Langston Rockwall Aquatic logo 1:02.38 733 +3.4% PB
13 Madison Ebel Lakeside (TX) logo 1:02.39 733 +1.1% PB
14 Megha Siddapureddy Nitro Swimming logo 1:02.71 723 -0.3%
15 Morgan Rodriguez Nitro Swimming logo 1:02.76 721 -0.2%
17 Sienna Schellenger Texas Ford Aquat logo 1:02.89 717 +2.7% PB
16 Savannah Karas ASC logo 1:02.89 717 -0.2%
18 Patience Orms unattached 1:03.04 713 -0.9%
19 Abigail Hardy ATAC logo 1:03.09 711 -2.9%
20 Sydney Rawie Nitro Swimming logo 1:03.23 707 +1.0% PB
21 Jenna Copes Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:03.31 704 +1.2% PB
22 Isabella Woods North Texas Nada logo 1:03.35 703 +2.0% PB
23 Caroline Waiwaiole Nitro Swimming logo 1:03.54 697 -3.2%
24 Gabryella Tong Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:03.94 785 -1.3%
25 Keeley Briggs Texas Ford Aquat logo 1:04.11 680 +5.3% PB
26 Lauren Farris Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 1:04.44 670 -0.1%
27 Minnie Tran Lake Jackson Aquatic Club logo 1:04.50 668
27 Ariana Kim Texas Ford Aquat logo 1:04.50 668 +2.1% PB
29 Kira Baker Nitro Swimming logo 1:04.52 668 -2.0%
30 Trinity Hoang Nitro Swimming logo 1:04.53 767 -1.9%
31 Olivia Busch Magnolia Aquatic logo 1:04.55 667 -1.0%
32 Kaylee Wu Nitro Swimming logo 1:04.59 766 -1.7%
33 Claire Dafoe Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 1:04.88 657 -0.2%
34 Paisley Tramp Texas Gold logo 1:05.05 652 -4.2%
35 Phoebe Mosley Rockwall Aquatic logo 1:05.49 639 -3.8%
36 Lea Nader Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:05.60 635 -2.7%
37 Caitlin Lanigan The Woodlands Swim Team logo 1:05.62 635 +2.5% PB
38 Elizabeth Ann Stromberger Longhorn Aquatics logo 1:05.78 630 -2.5%
39 Clara Armstrong Metroplex Aquatics logo 1:06.74 602 -2.4%
Sydney Smith Dads Club Swim Team logo NS

Filters