Swimcloud
GU TWST TAGS

GU TWST TAGS

  • Completed
  • Mar. 09–12, 2017
  • SCY
  • Lewisville, TX
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
9 Julia Wozniak Lakeside (TX) logo 9.00 768 +1.2% PB
10 Caitlyn Groff City of Plano Swimmers, Inc logo 6.00 743 +1.1% PB
10 Morgan Chocholek North Texas Nada logo 6.00 712 -1.9%
12 Lindsey Hosch Elite Swim Program  logo 5.00 741 -2.5%
13 Keely Ohlhauser Lakeside (TX) logo 4.00 708 +1.5% PB
14 Ella Flowers Rice Aquatics logo 3.00 721 +0.4% PB
15 Gaby Woll Magnolia Aquatic logo 2.00 687 +0.8% PB
16 Emma Burke Pearland Aquatics logo 1.00 713 -3.9%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Sophia Garrison Heart of Texas logo 827 -1.9%
2 Jenna Watson Lakeside (TX) logo 780 +3.2% PB
3 Amy Evans Dads Club Swim Team logo 749 -1.6%
4 Corbyn Cormack North Texas Nada logo 746 -3.1%
5 Olivia Gonder Magnolia Aquatic logo 745 -1.1%
6 Kailey Biggs Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 723 +0.6% PB
7 Abbie Alvarez Katy Aquatics logo 753 +1.4% PB
8 Paige Walsh Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logo 712 +0.6% PB
9 Lindsey Hosch Elite Swim Program  logo 740 -2.5%
10 Caitlyn Groff City of Plano Swimmers, Inc logo 738 +0.8% PB
11 Morgan Chocholek North Texas Nada logo 694 -2.8%
12 Julia Wozniak Lakeside (TX) logo 724 -0.9%
13 Keely Ohlhauser Lakeside (TX) logo 691 +0.7% PB
14 Gaby Woll Magnolia Aquatic logo 685 +0.7% PB
15 Ella Flowers Rice Aquatics logo 715 +0.1% PB
16 Emma Burke Pearland Aquatics logo 713 -4.0%
17 Cianna Mims Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 704
18 Lauren Lacson The Woodlands Swim Team logo 672 -4.3%
19 Elisabeth Halm Austin Swim Club logo 667
20 Abigail Surley Aggie Swim Club logo 663 -1.0%
21 Priscilla jacobson Texas Ford Aquat logo 655 PB
22 Ashlyn Hembree First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 683 -0.9%
23 Alyssa Sorensen The Woodlands Swim Team logo 650 -2.6%
24 Kaylee Smith Katy Aquatics logo 646 -5.0%
25 Jadyn Jannasch Texas Ford Aquat logo 644 -9.1%
26 Audrey Byrd Spring Swim Team logo 643 +2.0% PB
27 Sarah Rogillio Longhorn Aquatics logo 641 -1.8%
28 Muirenn Riederer The Woodlands Swim Team logo 669 -0.9%
29 Josie Gillentine Rockwall Aquatic logo 658 +0.8% PB
30 Hadley Beeson Elite Swim Program  logo 656 +2.9% PB
31 Ainsley Dodson Rice Aquatics logo 624 -4.0%
32 Julia Roberto Nitro Swimming logo 624 -4.9%
33 Clara Schlimper Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 654 -2.6%
34 Elizabeth Walsh Streamline Aquat logo 653 -3.0%
35 Hannah-rhea Jiang Dallas Mustangs logo 651 -1.4%
36 Emma Ballantyne Texas Ford Aquat logo 614 -1.9%
37 Jenna Hood Texas Ford Aquat logo 643 -1.9%
38 Jessica Dziergowski Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 606 -0.3%
39 Claire Rogillio Longhorn Aquatics logo 604 -2.6%
40 Nabila Argueta Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 630 -3.1%
41 Sarah Winnier The Woodlands Swim Team logo 598 -3.4%
42 Taylor Ann Ashbaugh Nitro Swimming logo 615 -3.4%
43 Sophia Rivas Nitro Swimming logo 611 -5.1%
44 PJ Day COM Aquatics logo 607
45 Selah Pilkington Aggie Swim Club logo 601 -4.1%
46 Anjali Friedman Pearland Aquatics logo 598 -4.1%
47 Allyson Duester Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 566 -5.6%
48 Madden Baggerly Tigershark Swim logo 540 -5.3%
49 Amelia Couture Katy Aquatics logo 523 -5.7%
50 Isabella Thomas Texas Ford Aquat logo 515 -8.5%
Erin Lin Austin Swim Club logo DQ

Filters