Swimcloud

GU TWST TAGS

  • Completed
  • Mar. 09–12, 2017
  • SCY
  • Lewisville, TX
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
9 Logan Walker Nitro Swimming logo 24.59 8.00 784 +2.5% PB
9 William Ridley Swim Streamline at Northampton logo 24.59 8.00 902 +3.1% PB
11 Victor Guerrero The Woodlands Swim Team logo 24.92 6.00 878 +1.3% PB
12 Thomas Tat Southwestern Aquatics Team logo 24.94 5.00 757 +3.1% PB
13 Henry Shea The Woodlands Swim Team logo 24.98 4.00 754 +2.6% PB
14 Rance Blancaflor Nitro Swimming logo 25.13 3.00 743 +1.4% PB
15 Anderson Manry Nitro Swimming logo 25.16 2.00 741 +0.7% PB
16 Carter Ruthven Longhorn Aquatics logo 25.39 1.00 843 +1.3% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Michael Peng Aggie Swim Club logo 24.15 818 -0.4%
2 Alex Fu First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 24.32 805 +0.9% PB
3 Hayden Bellotti First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 24.37 801 +0.3% PB
4 Connor Scott The Woodlands Swim Team logo 24.39 800 +2.0% PB
5 Eric Xiao Aggie Swim Club logo 24.44 796 +2.7% PB
6 Daniel Itkins Energy Core Swimming logo 24.48 793 +2.6% PB
7 Ryan Fojtik Pacesetters Aquatic Club logo 24.70 776 +6.6% PB
8 Benjamin Scholl Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 24.78 770 +0.2% PB
9 Logan Walker Nitro Swimming logo 24.83 766 +1.5% PB
10 Henry Shea The Woodlands Swim Team logo 24.87 763 +3.0% PB
11 Victor Guerrero The Woodlands Swim Team logo 24.96 875 +1.1% PB
12 William Ridley Swim Streamline at Northampton logo 25.01 871 +1.4% PB
13 Thomas Tat Southwestern Aquatics Team logo 25.12 744 +2.4% PB
14 Carter Ruthven Longhorn Aquatics logo 25.15 861 +2.3% PB
15 Anderson Manry Nitro Swimming logo 25.17 740 +0.7% PB
16 Rance Blancaflor Nitro Swimming logo 25.21 737 +1.1% PB
17 Ethan Croley Streamline Aquat logo 25.39 723 -2.2%
18 Harrison Nguyen Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 25.53 713 -4.3%
19 Jose Antonio Mancera El Paso Aqua Posse logo 25.55 711 -1.3%
20 Garrison Fenton Lubbock Homeschool Christian A logo 25.63 705
21 Luke Durham Nadadores logo 25.65 704 +0.6% PB
22 Joshua Brammer South Texas Aquatics logo 25.72 699
23 Steven Sistrunk Lakeside (TX) logo 25.74 697 +3.7% PB
24 Alexander Peng Lakeside (TX) logo 25.79 693 -0.2%
25 Thomas Wu Waterloo Swimming logo 25.99 679 -1.3%
26 John Burger Houston Swim Club logo 26.15 667 +2.6% PB
27 Caleb Davis Spring Swim Team logo 26.17 665 +0.4% PB
28 River Paulk Lubbock Swim Clu logo 26.37 772 +2.3% PB
29 Jeremy Kelly Nitro Swimming logo 26.44 767 -2.6%
30 Andrew Doan Lakeside (TX) logo 26.51 640 -0.6%
31 Chantz Bell Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logo 26.57 636 -3.0%

Filters