Swimcloud
GU TWST TAGS

GU TWST TAGS

  • Completed
  • Mar. 09–12, 2017
  • SCY
  • Lewisville, TX
A Final SCY
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
1 Hollie Smith Lubbock Swim Clu logo 20.00 859 +3.1% PB
2 Mary Nordmann Magnolia Aquatic logo 17.00 858 +1.1% PB
3 Sienna Schellenger Texas Ford Aquat logo 16.00 800 +2.1% PB
4 Campbell Chase Elite Swim Program  logo 15.00 884 +3.7% PB
5 Isabella alas Dads Club Swim Team logo 13.00 795 PB
5 Madelyn Clem North Texas Nada logo 13.00 795 +1.8% PB
7 Brooke Adams Dallas Mustangs logo 12.00 772 +1.0% PB
8 Bryn Waller Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 11.00 730 +1.6% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
9 Trinity Hoang Nitro Swimming logo 9.00 882 -0.3%
10 Abigail Monson The Woodlands Swim Team logo 7.00 766 +2.7% PB
11 Jada Scott Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 6.00 840 +0.2% PB
12 Sydney Hornsby Lakeside (TX) logo 5.00 740 +2.3% PB
13 Megan Zuanich Dads Club Swim Team logo 4.00 727 +2.0% PB
14 Ellis Fox Lubbock Swim Clu logo 3.00 726 -0.6%
15 Ayame Castel Waterloo Swimming logo 2.00 724 -0.9%
16 Mary Grace Martin Dallas Mustangs logo 1.00 723 -0.2%
Swim-off SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Catriona Gilmore Metroplex Aquatics logo 765 +3.4% PB
2 Grace Clevenger Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 688 +0.1% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Hollie Smith Lubbock Swim Clu logo 834 +1.9% PB
2 Mary Nordmann Magnolia Aquatic logo 815 -0.9%
3 Sienna Schellenger Texas Ford Aquat logo 787 +1.5% PB
4 Campbell Chase Elite Swim Program  logo 853 +2.3% PB
5 Isabella alas Dads Club Swim Team logo 765 PB
6 Madelyn Clem North Texas Nada logo 748 -0.5%
7 Brooke Adams Dallas Mustangs logo 746 -0.2%
8 Bryn Waller Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 742 +2.2% PB
9 Abigail Monson The Woodlands Swim Team logo 739 +1.4% PB
10 Sydney Hornsby Lakeside (TX) logo 737 +2.2% PB
10 Mary Grace Martin Dallas Mustangs logo 737 +0.5% PB
12 Jada Scott Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 818 -0.9%
12 Trinity Hoang Nitro Swimming logo 818 -3.3%
14 Ellis Fox Lubbock Swim Clu logo 730 -0.4%
15 Megan Zuanich Dads Club Swim Team logo 728 +2.1% PB
16 Ayame Castel Waterloo Swimming logo 727 -0.7%
17 Kayla Fu First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 808 +2.2% PB
18 Catriona Gilmore Metroplex Aquatics logo 720 +1.4% PB
21 Cammi Schaufelberger Nitro Swimming logo 720 -0.6%
19 Grace Clevenger Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 675 -0.4%
20 Olivia Barnes Bat logo 720 +1.3% PB
22 jessie powell Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logo 804
23 Ryen Bosuro Mansfield Aquati logo 716 +0.1% PB
24 Maven Moore Sharks Swim Club logo 714 +0.9% PB
25 Audrey Jacobson Dallas Mustangs logo 705 +0.5% PB
26 Rachel Del Angel The Woodlands Swim Team logo 699 +2.6% PB
27 Kendall Wallace Houston Swim Club logo 779 -0.4%
28 Calogera Borrello Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logo 772 +0.3% PB
29 Edie Waiwaiole Nitro Swimming logo 686 -2.8%
29 Lucia Lovett Nitro Swimming logo 686 -0.8%
31 Ania Rejniak Lakeside (TX) logo 684 +2.6% PB
32 Minnie Tran Lake Jackson Aquatic Club logo 680 -0.7%
33 Gabryella Tong Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 763 -0.7%
34 Natalia Casas Katy Aquatics logo 677
35 Maria Osorio Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 761 +3.0% PB
36 Regan Garcia San Antonio Wave logo 673 -2.3%
37 Kylee Dinwiddie Circle C Select Swimming logo 662 -1.1%
38 Jenna Copes Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 658 -0.9%
38 Megan Hollaar Katy Aquatics logo 658 +0.4% PB
40 Elizabeth Ann Stromberger Longhorn Aquatics logo 657 -2.0%
41 Arianna Frederick Lone Star Aquatic Club logo 655 -1.3%
42 Suchetha Pagadala Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 653 -3.1%
43 Kate Kovin The Woodlands Swim Team logo 652 +0.0% PB
44 Madi Baylor Longhorn Aquatics logo 639 -2.7%
45 Ashley Gallardo Aquatex Swim Team logo 636 -2.1%
46 Anna Klein Swim Streamline at Northampton logo 592 -5.2%
Meisi Holmes COM Aquatics logo NS

Filters