Swimcloud

GU TWST TAGS

  • Completed
  • Mar. 09–12, 2017
  • SCY
  • Lewisville, TX
A Final SCY
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
1 Lillian Nordmann Magnolia Aquatic logo 23.62 20.00 852 -2.4%
2 KyAnh Truong Longhorn Aquatics logo 23.84 17.00 887 -0.3%
3 Elizabeth Myers Western Hills logo 23.99 16.00 816 +0.4% PB
4 Jade Hallum ATAC logo 24.09 15.00 806 -0.8%
5 Maddie Welborn First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 24.16 14.00 800 +0.2% PB
6 Serena Gould South Texas Aquatics logo 24.30 13.00 786 -1.7%
7 Norah Hay First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 24.48 12.00 769 +1.8% PB
8 Sophia Garrison Heart of Texas logo 24.71 11.00 747 -0.7%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
9 Noelle Marsh Houston Swim Club logo 24.15 9.00 857 +1.9% PB
10 Callie Limpert Mansfield Aquati logo 24.33 7.00 783 +1.6% PB
11 Shaena McCloud Lubbock Swim Clu logo 24.34 6.00 782 +2.2% PB
12 Riley Francis North Texas Nada logo 24.39 4.00 834 +0.7% PB
12 Emily Lenihan Texas Ford Aquat logo 24.39 4.00 777 -0.3%
14 Taylor Murphy First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 24.53 2.00 820 -0.4%
14 Kalie Landrum Lakeside (TX) logo 24.53 2.00 820 +1.6% PB
16 Priscilla jacobson Texas Ford Aquat logo 24.89 1.00 730 -0.6%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Lillian Nordmann Magnolia Aquatic logo 23.70 844 -2.8%
2 Jade Hallum ATAC logo 24.07 808 -0.7%
3 KyAnh Truong Longhorn Aquatics logo 24.36 837 -2.5%
4 Serena Gould South Texas Aquatics logo 24.37 779 -2.0%
5 Maddie Welborn First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 24.50 767 -1.2%
6 Sophia Garrison Heart of Texas logo 24.51 766 +0.2% PB
7 Norah Hay First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 24.52 765 +1.7% PB
8 Elizabeth Myers Western Hills logo 24.54 763 -1.9%
9 Priscilla jacobson Texas Ford Aquat logo 24.61 756 +0.5% PB
10 Callie Limpert Mansfield Aquati logo 24.62 755 +0.4% PB
11 Noelle Marsh Houston Swim Club logo 24.63 811 -0.0%
12 Riley Francis North Texas Nada logo 24.66 808 -0.4%
13 Emily Lenihan Texas Ford Aquat logo 24.72 746 -1.7%
14 Taylor Murphy First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 24.79 796 -1.4%
15 Shaena McCloud Lubbock Swim Clu logo 24.82 736 +0.2% PB
16 Kalie Landrum Lakeside (TX) logo 24.83 792 +0.4% PB
17 Rylie Lopez ASC logo 24.85 734 +0.1% SB
18 Juliet Harris Western Hills logo 24.86 733 +1.3% PB
19 Hadley Beeson Elite Swim Program  logo 24.88 787 -0.4%
20 Amelia Cicerelli Lakeside (TX) logo 24.90 729 -0.6%
21 Jessica Ayo Magnolia Aquatic logo 24.93 726 -0.1%
22 Isabella Garriga First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 24.94 725 -0.4%
23 Ana Fleming Nitro Swimming logo 24.98 778 -1.5%
24 Allie Thome Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 25.00 776 -1.6%
25 Cory Shanks South Shore Sails logo 25.03 773 -0.3%
26 Aislinn Holder Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 25.07 769 -1.5%
27 Ava Longi Western Hills logo 25.08 712 -3.5%
28 Jenna Watson Lakeside (TX) logo 25.15 706 -0.2%
29 Erin Tilley Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 25.17 704
29 Olivia Gonder Magnolia Aquatic logo 25.17 704 -1.5%
31 Audrey Byrd Spring Swim Team logo 25.18 703 -1.6%
32 Pearl Reagler Dads Club Swim Team logo 25.26 752 -0.1%
32 Julia Wozniak Lakeside (TX) logo 25.26 752 -0.5%
34 Mary Catherine Jurica Houston Cougar logo 25.27 694 -0.7%
35 Mia Thompson Nitro Swimming logo 25.30 692 0.0%
36 Jaelle Carlson Fort Worth Area Swim Team logo 25.32 690 -0.8%
37 Emily Burchett Nitro Swimming logo 25.33 745 -1.7%
38 Sarah Szklaruk-Traipe Sharks Swim Team logo 25.34 688 +0.3% PB
39 Georgianna Mathews Rice Aquatics logo 25.37 685 -0.2%
40 Megan Murphy The Woodlands Swim Team logo 25.39 683 -0.7%
40 Stella Todd City of Richardson Swim team logo 25.39 740 -2.2%
40 Morgan Chocholek North Texas Nada logo 25.39 683 -0.7%
43 Natalie Hoang Longhorn Aquatics logo 25.43 680 -1.4%
43 Elisabeth Halm ASC logo 25.43 680 +0.7% PB
45 Emilie Carlson The Woodlands Swim Team logo 25.44 679 -1.0%
46 Evelyn Bruner Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 25.46 677
47 Becca Simpson Rockwall Aquatic logo 25.47 732 +1.1% PB
48 Julia Roberto Nitro Swimming logo 25.51 672 -1.3%
49 Sophia Rivas Nitro Swimming logo 25.56 724 -1.7%
50 Rachel Stanley Western Hills logo 25.58 666 -2.0%
51 Emma Sticklen Katy Aquatics logo 25.66 659 -7.6%
51 Aaliyah Young Fort Worth Area Swim Team logo 25.66 659 -1.8%
53 Alexia Green Eagle Swimming Association logo 25.72 653 -3.0%
54 Belle Caldwell Eagle Swimming Association logo 25.79 647 -0.3%
55 Caroline Henson The Woodlands Swim Team logo 25.81 645 -3.4%
56 Kaitlyn Owens Nadadores logo 25.83 643 -2.0%
57 Lauren Ives Blue Tide Aquatics logo 25.91 636 -3.4%
58 Keilah Eckhart Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 25.98 630 -1.7%
59 Reagan Jaco Swim Streamline at Northampton logo 26.04 681 -2.2%
60 Kaylee Smith Katy Aquatics logo 26.08 621 -3.3%
Olivia Howard Houston Swim Club logo NS

Filters