Swimcloud

GU TWST TAGS

  • Completed
  • Mar. 09–12, 2017
  • SCY
  • Lewisville, TX
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
9 Brendan Studdert Blue Tide Aquatics logo 2:10.37 9.00 789 +3.4% PB
10 Cooper Lucas Lakeside (TX) logo 2:12.94 7.00 911 +0.0% PB
11 Anthony Paculba City of Richardson Swim team logo 2:13.09 6.00 739 +2.2% PB
12 Kevin Cai Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 2:14.54 5.00 586 +3.2% PB
13 Hugh Chang Lakeside (TX) logo 2:14.60 4.00 712 -2.2%
14 Theo Chen Lakeside (TX) logo 2:14.79 3.00 709 +2.6% PB
15 Daniel Li ASC logo 2:17.18 2.00 667 +0.5% PB
16 Nickolas Solis Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 2:17.78 1.00 657 +1.8% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Zhier Fan Metroplex Aquatics logo 2:07.91 834 -0.9%
2 Connor Scott The Woodlands Swim Team logo 2:08.51 823 +1.1% PB
3 Ethan Le Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 2:08.72 819 +0.7% PB
4 Hunter Lund Team Fins logo 2:09.63 802 +1.1% PB
5 Gio Linscheer City of Richardson Swim team logo 2:10.56 785 +0.1% PB
6 Harrison Nguyen Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 2:11.00 777 -0.8%
7 Kellen Cao ATAC logo 2:11.96 760 -0.8%
8 Patrick Spillman Katy Aquatics logo 2:12.81 744 -0.9%
9 Brendan Studdert Blue Tide Aquatics logo 2:13.25 736 +1.2% PB
10 Hugh Chang Lakeside (TX) logo 2:13.58 730 -1.5%
11 Theo Chen Lakeside (TX) logo 2:13.62 730 +3.4% PB
12 Kevin Cai Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 2:14.02 596 +3.5% PB
13 Cooper Lucas Lakeside (TX) logo 2:14.23 888 -1.0%
14 Nickolas Solis Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 2:14.70 711 +4.0% PB
15 Christian Kim Texas Ford Aquat logo 2:14.71 710 -0.6%
16 Daniel Li ASC logo 2:15.55 696 +1.7% PB
17 Anthony Paculba City of Richardson Swim team logo 2:16.27 683 -0.1%
18 Luke Beals Blue Tide Aquatics logo 2:16.36 682
19 Harrison Miller Mid-Cities Arlin logo 2:16.41 681 +4.7% PB
20 Zac Roberts Mansfield Aquati logo 2:16.93 672 +1.9% PB
21 Alexander Peng Lakeside (TX) logo 2:17.02 670 +1.7% PB
22 Levi Sandidge City of Richardson Swim team logo 2:17.06 669 +1.6% PB
23 Isaiah Salinas Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 2:17.22 835 +1.2% PB
24 Darin Suwannakinthorn City of Plano Swimmers, Inc logo 2:17.81 824 +2.2% PB
25 Jose Antonio Mancera El Paso Aqua Posse logo 2:17.82 656
26 Ian Stewart Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 2:18.19 650 +0.4% PB
27 Evan Roberts Waterloo Swimming logo 2:18.96 805 -0.2%
28 Chantz Bell Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logo 2:19.14 634 -0.3%
29 Joseph Lukner Sharks Swim Team logo 2:19.24 632
30 Asher Min Southwest Aquatic Team logo 2:19.81 623
31 Christian Tidwell Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 2:20.21 616 +0.1% PB
32 Grant Hu Texas Ford Aquat logo 2:20.76 774 +0.5% PB
33 David Eydelzon City of Plano Swimmers, Inc logo 2:21.11 467 -0.6%
34 William Handu North Channel Aquatics logo 2:21.44 596 +3.3% PB
35 Brayden Mandacina Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 2:24.50 546 -3.8%
36 Matthew Sabuda Nitro Swimming logo 2:25.82 525 -4.2%
Ethan Croley Streamline Aquat logo NS

Filters