Swimcloud
GU TWST TAGS

GU TWST TAGS

  • Completed
  • Mar. 09–12, 2017
  • SCY
  • Lewisville, TX
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
9 Kiara Xanthos Texas Ford Aquat logo 9.00 745 +1.7% PB
10 Isabella Woods North Texas Nada logo 7.00 721 +3.2% PB
11 Sarah Culberson Magnolia Aquatic logo 6.00 2 +0.5% PB
12 Maren Romine Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 5.00 711 +1.7% PB
13 Sophia Ribeiro El Paso Aqua Posse logo 4.00 682 +1.3% PB
14 Catriona Gilmore Metroplex Aquatics logo 3.00 662 +0.0% PB
15 Phoebe Mosley Rockwall Aquatic logo 2.00 655 +0.8% PB
Kat Putchinski Rockwall Aquatic logo DQ
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Annie Leblanc Swim Streamline at Northampton logo 766 0.0%
2 Paisley Tramp Texas Gold logo 742 -1.1%
3 Kylee Grafmiller Eagle Swimming Association logo 742 +0.1% PB
4 Izzy Krantzcke The Woodlands Swim Team logo 729 +0.1% PB
5 Sophia Meyer Lakeside (TX) logo 728 +0.7% PB
6 Sydney Rawie Nitro Swimming logo 727 +2.1% PB
7 Sonia Vaishnani Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 726 +1.5% PB
8 Alexis Newman The Woodlands Swim Team logo 716 -0.3%
9 Sophia Ribeiro El Paso Aqua Posse logo 712 +2.6% PB
10 Isabella Woods North Texas Nada logo 699 +2.3% PB
11 Sarah Culberson Magnolia Aquatic logo 2 -0.1%
12 Phoebe Mosley Rockwall Aquatic logo 698 +2.6% PB
13 Kiara Xanthos Texas Ford Aquat logo 697 -0.4%
14 Maren Romine Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 688 +0.8% PB
15 Catriona Gilmore Metroplex Aquatics logo 683 +0.9% PB
16 Kat Putchinski Rockwall Aquatic logo 683 +2.5% PB
17 Abigail Monson The Woodlands Swim Team logo 682 +2.0% PB
18 Natalie Tang City of Plano Swimmers, Inc logo 677 +0.7% PB
19 Meredith Holcomb Streamline Aquat logo 676 -0.5%
20 Sydney Smith Dads Club Swim Team logo 669 -1.4%
21 Ava Topolewski Mansfield Aquati logo 659 +1.4% PB
22 Zoey Zeller ATAC logo 2 -2.3%
23 Sarah Lopez Swim Streamline at Northampton logo 657 -3.9%
24 Jasmine Park Austin Swim Club logo 2 +0.0% PB
25 Emma Hayes Lakeside (TX) logo 649 -1.4%
26 Erin Mok Texas Ford Aquat logo 644 +0.8% PB
27 Kendal Suttles Lubbock Swim Clu logo 642 +2.7% PB
28 Madison Ebel Lakeside (TX) logo 641 -2.5%
28 Lauren Farris Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 641 +2.6% PB
30 Daniela Melendez El Paso Aqua Posse logo 637 -0.6%
31 Maria MJ Lopez-Aguirre Magnolia Aquatic logo 514 -1.8%
32 Emily Troutman South Shore Sails logo 622 +0.1% PB
33 Mary Grace Martin Dallas Mustangs logo 612 +0.9% PB
34 Julia Rautaneva Nitro Swimming logo 606 -4.0%
35 Stella Shipps Lost Creek Aquatics logo 604 -2.2%
36 Caroline Waiwaiole Nitro Swimming logo 599 -2.4%
37 Megha Siddapureddy Nitro Swimming logo 597 -3.3%
38 Logan Morris Texas Ford Aquat logo 579 +1.9% PB
Natalia Casas Katy Aquatics logo DQ
Meisi Holmes COM Aquatics logo NS

Filters