Swimcloud
GU TWST TAGS

GU TWST TAGS

  • Completed
  • Mar. 09–12, 2017
  • SCY
  • Lewisville, TX
A Final SCY
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
1 Reimer Bouma Metroplex Aquatics logo 20.00 930 +10.5% PB
2 Anthony Laurito Aquastar logo 17.00 907 +3.3% PB
3 Trevan Valena Texas Ford Aquat logo 16.00 826
4 Connor Jones Katy Aquatics logo 15.00 801
5 Maximus Williamson North Texas Nada logo 14.00 783 +2.7% PB
6 Oliver Feng Lakeside (TX) logo 13.00 782 +0.8% PB
7 Nicholas Hardt Aquastar logo 12.00 924 +1.5% PB
8 Vincent Leek Rockwall Aquatic logo 11.00 766 +2.5% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Anthony Laurito Aquastar logo 861 +1.2% PB
2 Reimer Bouma Metroplex Aquatics logo 814 +5.6% PB
3 Trevan Valena Texas Ford Aquat logo 808
4 Oliver Feng Lakeside (TX) logo 804 +1.8% PB
5 Vincent Leek Rockwall Aquatic logo 781 +3.1% PB
6 Maximus Williamson North Texas Nada logo 771 +2.2% PB
7 Nicholas Hardt Aquastar logo 913 +1.1% PB
8 Connor Jones Katy Aquatics logo 764
9 Daniel Miller Mid-Cities Arlin logo 754 +3.7% PB
10 Gidean Karp Magnolia Aquatic logo 747
11 Charles Fifield Monster Swimming logo 740 +2.4% PB
12 Jack Culberson Magnolia Aquatic logo 880 +1.1% PB
13 Thomas-Joe Gray Conroe Area Team Swimmers logo 729
14 Adam Picco Aquastar logo 709 +4.4% PB
15 Weslee Gettys Texas Gold logo 705 -2.3%
16 Ryder McCrory Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logo 696
17 Christian Gamez unattached 695
18 Mason Scott The Woodlands Swim Team logo 688 -0.6%
19 Made Jaya Lakeside (TX) logo 687 +1.2% PB
20 Oliver Rowe Nitro Swimming logo 668 -1.6%
21 Rafael Fente-Damers Dads Club Swim Team logo 650 -2.7%
22 Jack Vandorselaer The Woodlands Swim Team logo 648 +5.6% PB
23 Owen Altermatt Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 604 -1.8%
24 Stefan Deac Nitro Swimming logo 600 -2.2%
25 Adrian Lutgen City of Richardson Swim team logo 598 +3.3% PB
26 Christopher Chan Streamline Aquat logo 591 -3.5%
27 Andres Brooks Longhorn Aquatics logo 579 -4.1%
Finnian Helman Dads Club Swim Team logo DQ
Hector Blanco Desert Shark Swim Club logo DQ

Filters