Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Guziec
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 772 | +4.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dalton Lowe
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | 20 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Christopher Hardt
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 17 | +3.7% | PB | |
3 |
Jaden Luo
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 16 | +2.6% | PB | |
4 |
Zach Kangieser
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 15 | +2.4% | PB | |
5 |
Jake Peterson
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Vincent Ribeiro
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 13 | -1.3% | ||
7 |
Munzy Kabbara
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 12 | -1.3% | ||
8 |
David Oderinde
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 11 | -2.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Clayton Conklin
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 9 | +1.3% | PB | |
10 |
Alvin Jung
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 7 | +2.1% | PB | |
11 |
Ryan Mok
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 6 | +0.2% | PB | |
12 |
Lucius Yu-Kisselbach
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 5 | +2.3% | PB | |
13 |
Jorge Guerra
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 4 | +1.6% | PB | |
14 |
Grayson Tidwell
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 3 | +5.0% | PB | |
15 |
Nicholas Tung
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 2 | +0.2% | PB | |
16 |
Reed Mulloy
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 1 | -2.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christopher Hardt
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 875 | +2.9% | PB | |
2 |
Dalton Lowe
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | 871 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Jake Peterson
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 869 | – | PB | |
4 |
Zach Kangieser
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 830 | +2.5% | PB | |
5 |
Jaden Luo
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 933 | +1.2% | PB | |
6 |
Vincent Ribeiro
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 826 | +0.0% | PB | |
7 |
David Oderinde
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 791 | +0.4% | PB | |
8 |
Munzy Kabbara
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 779 | -2.0% | ||
9 |
Grayson Tidwell
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 862 | +5.7% | PB | |
10 |
Lucius Yu-Kisselbach
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 741 | +1.3% | PB | |
11 |
Alvin Jung
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 739 | +0.9% | PB | |
12 |
Clayton Conklin
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 732 | -0.3% | ||
13 |
Nicholas Tung
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 732 | +0.5% | PB | |
14 |
Ryan Mok
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 730 | -1.4% | ||
15 |
Jorge Guerra
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 727 | +0.9% | PB | |
16 |
Reed Mulloy
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 724 | -0.9% | ||
17 |
Danila Erzakov
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 826 | -0.1% | ||
18 |
A. J. English
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 826 | +2.6% | PB | |
19 |
Tyler Kopp
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 718 | +1.9% | PB | |
20 |
Cotton Fields
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 715 | -0.6% | ||
21 |
Trey Dickey
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 715 | +2.4% | PB | |
22 |
Alex Volpe
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 708 | -3.4% | ||
23 |
Chris Rickabaugh
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 707 | +1.6% | PB | |
24 |
Mithuun Ramesh
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 704 | -0.4% | ||
25 |
Joshua Louie
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 687 | -0.8% | ||
26 |
Juan Ceresa
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 679 | -0.9% | ||
27 |
Luke Dimiceli
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 678 | -0.7% | ||
28 |
Grant Klatt
Platinum Aquatics
|
Platinum Aquatics | 783 | -0.5% | ||
29 |
Rayane Aboukinane
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 676 | -1.0% | ||
30 |
Brady Cawthon
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 669 | -2.3% | ||
31 |
Bryan Pan
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 669 | -2.6% | ||
32 |
Gavin Giandinoto
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 660 | +4.2% | PB | |
33 |
Brady Monson
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 656 | +0.2% | PB | |
34 |
Jose Sanchez
El Paso Aqua Posse
|
El Paso Aqua Posse | 656 | -2.3% | ||
35 |
Maddox Tidwell
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 627 | -0.8% | ||
36 |
Tristan Olstad
Aquatex Swim Team
|
Aquatex Swim Team | 606 | -4.0% | ||
37 |
Joshua Richardson
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 705 | +0.3% | PB | |
– |
Jackson Dement
Texas Terrapins
|
Texas Terrapins | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ethan Le
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 20 | +2.5% | PB | |
2 |
Henry Shea
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 17 | +7.0% | PB | |
3 |
Hunter Lund
Team Fins
|
Team Fins | 16 | +2.5% | PB | |
4 |
Cooper Lucas
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 15 | +2.3% | PB | |
5 |
Dean Jones
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 14 | +5.7% | PB | |
6 |
Christian Kim
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 13 | +4.6% | PB | |
7 |
Leran Chang
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 12 | -3.3% | ||
8 |
Victor Guerrero
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 11 | -2.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Harrison Nguyen
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 9 | +0.8% | PB | |
10 |
Theo Chen
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 7 | +4.1% | PB | |
11 |
Isaiah Salinas
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 6 | +6.2% | PB | |
12 |
Logan Brown
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 5 | +2.1% | PB | |
13 |
Kevin Zhou
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 4 | +4.1% | PB | |
14 |
Zac Roberts
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Harrison Miller
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Grant Chapa
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | +2.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ethan Le
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 916 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Henry Shea
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 859 | +6.8% | PB | |
3 |
Cooper Lucas
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 1019 | +2.4% | PB | |
4 |
Hunter Lund
Team Fins
|
Team Fins | 844 | +1.7% | PB | |
5 |
Dean Jones
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 988 | +4.9% | PB | |
6 |
Victor Guerrero
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 968 | -1.3% | ||
7 |
Christian Kim
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 801 | +3.1% | PB | |
8 |
Leran Chang
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 800 | -4.5% | ||
9 |
Kevin Zhou
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 791 | +4.9% | PB | |
10 |
Harrison Nguyen
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 785 | -0.4% | ||
11 |
Theo Chen
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 780 | +2.7% | PB | |
12 |
Logan Brown
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 778 | +1.9% | PB | |
13 |
Isaiah Salinas
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 912 | +3.6% | PB | |
14 |
Zac Roberts
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 740 | – | ||
15 |
Harrison Miller
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | 721 | – | PB | |
16 |
Grant Chapa
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 862 | +1.5% | PB | |
17 |
Levi Sandidge
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 694 | – | ||
18 |
Lucas Meyer
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 691 | – | ||
19 |
David Eydelzon
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 511 | – | PB | |
20 |
Nickolas Solis
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 666 | -1.3% | ||
21 |
John Burger
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 666 | +0.3% | PB | |
22 |
Matthew Sabuda
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 644 | +0.1% | PB | |
23 |
Benjamin He
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 643 | -1.1% | ||
24 |
Collin Woods
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 784 | +0.5% | PB | |
25 |
Caleb Ozenne
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 613 | -1.8% | ||
26 |
Barret Smith
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 573 | -0.5% | ||
27 |
Nicholas Bogott
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 557 | -6.0% |