Swimcloud
GU TWST TAGS

GU TWST TAGS

  • Completed
  • Mar. 09–12, 2017
  • SCY
  • Lewisville, TX
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Sydney Smith Dads Club Swim Team logo 784 -1.6%
2 Kylee Grafmiller Eagle Swimming Association logo 775 +0.3% PB
3 Annie Leblanc Swim Streamline at Northampton logo 770
4 Alexis Newman The Woodlands Swim Team logo 767 +0.7% PB
5 Morgan Rodriguez Nitro Swimming logo 765 +1.2% PB
6 Sophia Meyer Lakeside (TX) logo 761 +0.1% PB
7 Kiara Xanthos Texas Ford Aquat logo 756 +2.0% PB
8 Sarah Lopez Swim Streamline at Northampton logo 752 -0.6%
9 Tess Ziemba Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 751 -0.3%
10 Sonia Vaishnani Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 751 +1.4% PB
11 Cammi Schaufelberger Nitro Swimming logo 746 -1.6%
12 Catriona Gilmore Metroplex Aquatics logo 744 +2.1% PB
13 Izzy Krantzcke The Woodlands Swim Team logo 742 -2.7%
14 Abigail Monson The Woodlands Swim Team logo 738 +1.6% PB
15 Sarah Culberson Magnolia Aquatic logo 834
16 Grace Clevenger Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 606 +1.5% PB
17 Patience Orms unattached 727 +1.1% PB
18 Isabella Woods North Texas Nada logo 716 +1.3% PB
19 Campbell Chase Elite Swim Program  logo 813 +3.0% PB
19 Addison Todd Circle C Select Swimming logo 711 +1.9% PB
21 Gabriella Luna Lubbock Swim Clu logo 710
22 Sydney Rawie Nitro Swimming logo 710 PB
23 Isabella alas Dads Club Swim Team logo 704
24 Ava Topolewski Mansfield Aquati logo 700
25 Madelyn Clem North Texas Nada logo 693
26 Megha Siddapureddy Nitro Swimming logo 692 +0.7% PB
27 Tam-my Nguyen Nitro Swimming logo 690 +0.0% PB
28 Meredith Holcomb Streamline Aquat logo 688 -2.4%
29 Gabryella Tong Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 788 -0.1%
30 Caitlin Lanigan The Woodlands Swim Team logo 683 +2.7% PB
30 Jada Scott Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 785 -3.2%
32 Bryn Waller Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 680 +4.9% PB
33 Erin Mok Texas Ford Aquat logo 675 -1.1%
34 Minnie Tran Lake Jackson Aquatic Club logo 673 -0.2%
35 Paisley Tramp Texas Gold logo 665 -3.4%
36 Elizabeth Ann Stromberger Longhorn Aquatics logo 663 -0.4%
37 Zoey Zeller ATAC logo 764 -3.6%
38 Dylin Cormack North Texas Nada logo 655 +1.5% PB
39 Kaylee Coffey Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 654
40 Madison Ebel Lakeside (TX) logo 654 -2.7%
41 Karoline Reeves Metroplex Aquatics logo 651
42 Brooklyn Smith Eagle Swimming Association logo 649 +1.6% PB
43 Ayame Castel Waterloo Swimming logo 648 -1.2%
44 Savannah Karas Austin Swim Club logo 638 -2.0%
45 Trinity Hoang Nitro Swimming logo 733 -5.6%
46 Gracie Walker Mansfield Aquati logo 632
47 Emily Troutman South Shore Sails logo 618 -0.6%
48 Natalie Tang City of Plano Swimmers, Inc logo 609 -4.0%
49 Kaylee Wu Nitro Swimming logo 696 -3.6%
50 Reese Cole South Shore Sails logo 690 -2.2%
51 Claire Dafoe Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 585 +3.2% PB
52 Julia Rautaneva Nitro Swimming logo 581 -3.8%
53 Meisi Holmes COM Aquatics logo 467

Filters