Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Logan Rushing
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 714 | +2.4% | PB | |
2 |
Billy Zhao
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 665 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Wyatt Blair
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 647 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ethan Fang
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 590 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Shane Burns
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 554 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Ian Cullicott
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 465 | +8.5% | PB | |
7 |
Koert Bouma
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 615 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aaron Black
Pacesetters Aquatic Club
|
Pacesetters Aquatic Club | 746 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Grant Klatt
Platinum Aquatics
|
Platinum Aquatics | 661 | -2.3% | ||
3 |
Joe Hunninghake
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 563 | +0.4% | PB | |
4 |
MJ Ward
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 636 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cameron Dafoe
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 20 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Eric Stelmar
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 17 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Adam Gonzalez
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 16 | +4.2% | PB | |
4 |
Johan Pretorius
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 15 | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
Jackson Kennedy
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 14 | -1.8% | ||
6 |
Tyler Hulet
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 13 | -1.1% | ||
7 |
Christopher Hardt
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 12 | +0.1% | SB | |
8 |
David Oderinde
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 11 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Michael Belair
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 9 | +1.6% | PB | |
10 |
Dalton Lowe
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | 7 | +1.3% | PB | |
11 |
Clayton Conklin
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 6 | +2.4% | PB | |
12 |
Joseph Hunt
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 5 | +0.6% | PB | |
13 |
Brady Cawthon
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 4 | +2.9% | PB | |
14 |
Jacob Dix
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 3 | +1.4% | PB | |
15 |
Corby Furrer
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 2 | +2.9% | PB | |
16 |
Grayson Tidwell
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 1 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cameron Dafoe
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 901 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Tyler Hulet
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 855 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Johan Pretorius
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 847 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
David Oderinde
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 843 | +1.3% | PB | |
5 |
Eric Stelmar
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 779 | -3.0% | ||
6 |
Adam Gonzalez
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 822 | +1.8% | PB | |
7 |
Christopher Hardt
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 814 | +0.3% | SB | |
8 |
Jackson Kennedy
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 804 | -4.1% | ||
9 |
Dalton Lowe
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | 800 | +1.4% | PB | |
10 |
Michael Belair
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 800 | -0.2% | ||
11 |
Joseph Hunt
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 775 | +0.7% | PB | |
12 |
Grayson Tidwell
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 868 | +1.0% | PB | |
12 |
Jacob Dix
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 774 | +1.8% | PB | |
14 |
Clayton Conklin
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 766 | +1.6% | PB | |
15 |
Corby Furrer
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 752 | +2.5% | PB | |
16 |
Brady Cawthon
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 741 | +1.8% | PB | |
17 |
Jack Jones
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 737 | -0.7% | ||
18 |
abel Black
Pacesetters Aquatic Club
|
Pacesetters Aquatic Club | 822 | -1.8% | ||
19 |
Kovi Reid
Lone Star Aquatic Club
|
Lone Star Aquatic Club | 720 | -1.1% | ||
20 |
Tyler Kopp
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 715 | +0.3% | PB | |
21 |
Will McKinney
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 711 | +3.9% | PB | |
22 |
Collin Fuchs
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 703 | -0.3% | ||
23 |
Justin Roberts
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 782 | +0.5% | PB | |
24 |
Cami Miles
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 688 | +0.7% | PB | |
25 |
Kyle Valdez
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 687 | -1.8% | ||
26 |
Max Zuanich
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 686 | -0.9% | ||
27 |
Shawn Mohseni
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 773 | +2.1% | PB | |
28 |
Luke Dimiceli
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 677 | -1.3% | ||
29 |
Carson Brockette
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 668 | -3.1% | ||
30 |
Tristan Richert
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 667 | +0.1% | PB | |
31 |
Jorge Guerra
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 665 | -0.4% | ||
32 |
Aldrich Elvambuena
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 663 | -1.7% | ||
33 |
Samuel Player
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 658 | -4.1% | ||
34 |
John Fontenot
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 657 | -1.5% | ||
35 |
Reese Voelkel
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 655 | -1.4% | ||
36 |
Justin Schaefer
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 652 | -0.9% | ||
37 |
Abel Fetahi
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 647 | +0.2% | PB | |
38 |
David Li
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 638 | +1.1% | PB | |
39 |
Javier Acosta
El Paso Aqua Posse
|
El Paso Aqua Posse | 636 | -4.0% | ||
40 |
Alvin Jung
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 621 | -3.3% | ||
41 |
Nicolas Gomez
Elite Swim Program
|
Elite Swim Program | 703 | -0.2% | ||
42 |
Danila Erzakov
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 691 | -3.6% | ||
43 |
Gavin Giandinoto
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 588 | -0.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leran Chang
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 20 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Hayden Bellotti
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 17 | +2.2% | PB | |
3 |
Michael Peng
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 16 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Joseph Lukner
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 15 | +3.1% | PB | |
5 |
Seth Lackey
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 14 | +3.7% | PB | |
6 |
Pat Spillman
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 13 | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
Daniel Itkins
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 12 | +2.9% | PB | |
8 |
Josh Brammer
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 11 | -1.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ethan Croley
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 9 | +0.4% | PB | |
10 |
Luke Beals
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 7 | +1.6% | PB | |
11 |
Todd Achuff
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 6 | +1.8% | PB | |
12 |
Caleb Ozenne
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 5 | -0.5% | ||
13 |
Ian Stewart
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 4 | -1.5% | ||
14 |
Matthew Ward
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 3 | +1.4% | PB | |
15 |
Levi Sandidge
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | +1.3% | PB | |
16 |
Luke Durham
Nadadores
|
Nadadores | 1 | -0.8% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Peng
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 814 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Hayden Bellotti
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 807 | +2.4% | PB | |
3 |
Leran Chang
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 796 | -1.6% | ||
4 |
Joseph Lukner
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 783 | +2.7% | PB | |
5 |
Pat Spillman
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 781 | +2.3% | PB | |
6 |
Seth Lackey
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 731 | +2.3% | PB | |
7 |
Daniel Itkins
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 722 | +1.7% | PB | |
8 |
Josh Brammer
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 721 | -0.6% | ||
9 |
Todd Achuff
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 717 | +1.9% | PB | |
10 |
Luke Beals
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 715 | +0.1% | PB | |
11 |
Ethan Croley
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 712 | -2.4% | ||
12 |
Levi Sandidge
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 701 | +2.3% | PB | |
13 |
Luke Durham
Nadadores
|
Nadadores | 700 | +1.4% | PB | |
14 |
Ian Stewart
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 699 | -1.1% | ||
15 |
Matthew Ward
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 866 | +2.1% | PB | |
16 |
Caleb Ozenne
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 689 | -1.4% | ||
18 |
Jeremy Kelly
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 857 | -0.1% | ||
17 |
Daniel Li
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 687 | +1.2% | PB | |
19 |
Carter Ruthven
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 837 | +1.7% | PB | |
20 |
Javier Pena-Reyes
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 656 | +1.1% | PB | |
21 |
Sonny Wang
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 820 | -1.3% | ||
22 |
James Savarese
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 648 | +4.0% | PB | |
23 |
Davis Byrd
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 639 | -0.5% | ||
24 |
Luke Scott
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 798 | -1.5% | ||
25 |
Joe Stephenson
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 798 | +0.3% | PB | |
26 |
Will Ridley
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 794 | -2.0% | ||
27 |
Eddie Jin
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 783 | +0.8% | PB | |
28 |
Andrew Doan
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 611 | +0.0% | PB | |
29 |
Vance Amos
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 602 | -0.8% | ||
30 |
Callen Singhania
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | 594 | – | PB | |
31 |
Matthew Sabuda
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 590 | -2.6% | ||
32 |
Evan Croley
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 756 | -4.1% | ||
33 |
Andrew Zou
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 752 | -2.4% | ||
34 |
Larkin Helman
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 731 | -2.4% | ||
– |
Matthew Stephenson
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rayan Desai
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 660 | +2.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Reimer Bouma
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 20 | +4.3% | PB | |
2 |
Tony Laurito
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 17 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Connor Jones
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 16 | +2.3% | PB | |
4 |
Chris Fields
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 15 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Jack Culberson
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 14 | +3.3% | PB | |
6 |
Nick Hardt
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 13 | +1.1% | PB | |
7 |
Adam Picco
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 12 | +4.1% | PB | |
8 |
Gabriel Aleman
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 11 | -1.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Oliver Feng
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 9 | +3.4% | PB | |
10 |
John Simmons
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 7 | +1.5% | PB | |
11 |
Evan Fang
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 6 | +3.5% | PB | |
12 |
Vincent Leek
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 5 | +1.0% | PB | |
13 |
Aubrey Jaya
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 4 | -0.1% | ||
14 |
Finnian Helman
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 3 | +2.1% | PB | |
15 |
Lukas Vetkoetter
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 2 | +5.1% | PB | |
16 |
Hector Blanco
Desert Shark Swim Club
|
Desert Shark Swim Club | 1 | +1.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Reimer Bouma
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 893 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Tony Laurito
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 887 | -1.1% | ||
3 |
Chris Fields
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 786 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Connor Jones
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 745 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Jack Culberson
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 879 | +2.2% | PB | |
6 |
Gabriel Aleman
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 740 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Nick Hardt
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 872 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Adam Picco
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 723 | +3.7% | PB | |
9 |
Finnian Helman
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 709 | +3.6% | PB | |
10 |
Oliver Feng
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 708 | +1.0% | PB | |
11 |
Chad Fifield
Monster Swimming
|
Monster Swimming | 698 | +2.9% | PB | |
12 |
John Simmons
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 835 | -0.7% | ||
13 |
Evan Fang
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 669 | +0.6% | PB | |
14 |
Lukas Vetkoetter
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 542 | +5.3% | PB | |
14 |
Alejandro Michelena
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 668 | -0.4% | ||
16 |
Aubrey Jaya
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 666 | -1.6% | ||
17 |
Vincent Leek
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 664 | -0.9% | ||
18 |
Hector Blanco
Desert Shark Swim Club
|
Desert Shark Swim Club | 660 | +1.2% | PB | |
19 |
T-J Gray
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
|
Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 658 | -0.7% | ||
20 |
Bryce Key
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 649 | +3.7% | PB | |
21 |
tyler Grafmiller
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 648 | +1.0% | PB | |
22 |
Mason Scott
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 640 | -0.4% | ||
23 |
Linden Ni
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 638 | +2.9% | PB | |
24 |
Daniel Smith
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 635 | -0.4% | ||
25 |
Owen Altermatt
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 612 | -3.0% | ||
26 |
Stefan Deac
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 609 | -1.3% | ||
27 |
Christopher Chan
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 606 | -1.5% | ||
28 |
Ian Lindberg
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 586 | -4.3% | ||
29 |
Nate Bergeron
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 578 | -2.5% | ||
– |
Daniel Bittner
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | NS | – | – |