Swimcloud

GU TWST TAGS

  • Completed
  • Mar. 09–12, 2017
  • SCY
  • Lewisville, TX
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
9 Ethan Le Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 1:54.33 9.00 812 +1.6% PB
10 Eric Xiao Aggie Swim Club logo 1:54.43 7.00 810 +4.3% PB
11 Kellen Cao ATAC logo 1:58.27 6.00 729 -1.5%
12 Joshua Brammer South Texas Aquatics logo 1:58.86 5.00 717
13 Jose Antonio Mancera El Paso Aqua Posse logo 1:59.73 4.00 700 +0.7% PB
14 Joseph Lukner Sharks Swim Team logo 1:59.95 3.00 695 +7.7% PB
15 Gary Jones Magnolia Aquatic logo 2:00.12 2.00 855 +4.0% PB
16 Carter Ruthven Longhorn Aquatics logo 2:00.23 1.00 853 +2.1% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Hunter Lund Team Fins logo 1:51.94 864 +3.1% PB
2 Brendan Studdert Blue Tide Aquatics logo 1:55.11 795 +1.8% PB
3 Cooper Lucas Lakeside (TX) logo 1:55.71 947 -0.5%
4 Anderson Manry Nitro Swimming logo 1:56.40 768 +0.8% PB
5 Hayden Bellotti First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 1:56.48 766 +1.8% PB
6 Gio Linscheer City of Richardson Swim team logo 1:56.53 765 +2.2% PB
7 Logan Walker Nitro Swimming logo 1:57.35 748 -0.0%
8 Christian Kim Texas Ford Aquat logo 1:57.38 748 +0.7% PB
9 Eric Xiao Aggie Swim Club logo 1:57.94 736 +1.4% PB
10 Kellen Cao ATAC logo 1:58.60 723 -1.7%
11 Ethan Le Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 1:59.08 713 -2.4%
12 Joseph Lukner Sharks Swim Team logo 1:59.54 704 +8.0% PB
13 Jose Antonio Mancera El Paso Aqua Posse logo 1:59.59 703 +0.8% PB
14 Carter Ruthven Longhorn Aquatics logo 1:59.70 864 +2.6% PB
15 Joshua Brammer South Texas Aquatics logo 1:59.86 697
16 Gary Jones Magnolia Aquatic logo 2:00.31 851 +3.8% PB
17 Todd Achuff First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 2:00.38 687 +4.3% PB
18 Harrison Miller Mid-Cities Arlin logo 2:01.65 661 +3.9% PB
19 Daniel Li ASC logo 2:01.95 656 +0.7% PB
20 Isaiah Salinas Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 2:02.01 817 -0.2%
21 Luke Durham Nadadores logo 2:02.20 651 +0.8% PB
22 Edward Gottfried Team Fins logo 2:02.47 808
23 Nickolas Solis Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 2:02.86 638 -2.3%
24 Aden Oldenkamp Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logo 2:03.13 633 +0.4% PB
25 Bruno Ribeiro El Paso Aqua Posse logo 2:03.99 778 -0.1%
26 Ryan Fojtik Pacesetters Aquatic Club logo 2:04.28 610 +2.1% PB
27 Kevin Cai Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 2:04.42 475 -3.2%
28 David Eydelzon City of Plano Swimmers, Inc logo 2:04.47 474 +0.9% PB
29 Zach Clowers Blue Tide Aquatics logo 2:04.61 604 +3.8% PB
30 Darin Suwannakinthorn City of Plano Swimmers, Inc logo 2:04.92 759 -1.6%
31 Kelson Flynn Nitro Swimming logo 2:05.62 585 -3.1%
32 Rance Blancaflor Nitro Swimming logo 2:05.63 585 -2.8%
33 Matthew Stephenson Longhorn Aquatics logo 2:05.96 579 -1.4%
34 Brayden Mandacina Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 2:07.01 559 -3.0%
Ian Stewart Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo DQ
Theo Chen Lakeside (TX) logo NS

Filters