Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grace Mutterer
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 627 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Presley Heitzmann
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 611 | -1.4% | ||
3 |
Evyenia Moumouris
Whitecaps of Westlake
|
Whitecaps of Westlake | 471 | – | PB | |
4 |
Kamryn Keller
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 494 | +3.9% | PB | |
5 |
Lucy Backus
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 635 | – | PB | |
– |
Avery Fuhr
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sarah Rogillio
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 609 | -4.1% | ||
2 |
Emma Ballantyne
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 562 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Claire Rogillio
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 557 | -3.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sophia Garrison
Sigma Heat
|
Sigma Heat | 20 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Olivia Gonder
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 17 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Amy Evans
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 16 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Jadyn Jannasch
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 15 | -4.5% | ||
5 |
Jenna Watson
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 14 | -3.1% | ||
6 |
Corbyn Cormack
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 13 | -1.1% | ||
7 |
Abbie Alvarez
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 12 | +1.5% | PB | |
8 |
Julia Wozniak
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 11 | +0.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
CiCi Mims
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 9 | +0.9% | PB | |
10 |
Serena Gould
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 7 | +0.8% | PB | |
11 |
Paige Walsh
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 6 | +2.0% | PB | |
12 |
Lindsey Hosch
Elite Swim Program
|
Elite Swim Program | 5 | -1.1% | ||
13 |
Keely Ohlhauser
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 4 | +1.0% | PB | |
14 |
Lauren Lacson
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | -0.2% | ||
15 |
Emma Burke
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 2 | -2.6% | ||
16 |
Kaylee Smith
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 1 | -4.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sophia Garrison
Sigma Heat
|
Sigma Heat | 837 | +0.2% | PB | |
2 |
Corbyn Cormack
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 788 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Jenna Watson
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 788 | -2.8% | ||
4 |
Olivia Gonder
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 778 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Jadyn Jannasch
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 768 | -5.8% | ||
6 |
Julia Wozniak
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 799 | +1.3% | PB | |
7 |
Amy Evans
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 763 | -1.4% | ||
8 |
Abbie Alvarez
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 785 | +1.4% | PB | |
9 |
CiCi Mims
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 781 | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Lindsey Hosch
Elite Swim Program
|
Elite Swim Program | 769 | -0.7% | ||
11 |
Paige Walsh
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 733 | +1.6% | PB | |
12 |
Serena Gould
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 728 | -0.7% | ||
13 |
Keely Ohlhauser
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 719 | +0.9% | PB | |
14 |
Lauren Lacson
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 715 | -0.1% | ||
15 |
Emma Burke
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 746 | -2.1% | ||
16 |
Kaylee Smith
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 708 | -1.5% | ||
17 |
Ana Fleming
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 742 | +1.5% | PB | |
18 |
Annie Halm
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 703 | +1.0% | PB | |
19 |
Hadley Beeson
Elite Swim Program
|
Elite Swim Program | 731 | +0.5% | PB | |
20 |
Morgan Chocholek
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 692 | -2.2% | ||
21 |
Julia Roberto
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 689 | -2.3% | ||
22 |
Mary Catherine Jurica
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 683 | -0.9% | ||
23 |
Abby Surley
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 681 | -4.4% | ||
24 |
Payton Alberts
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 675 | +1.6% | PB | |
24 |
Alyssa Sorensen
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 675 | -1.2% | ||
26 |
Leani Gonzalez
ATAC
|
ATAC | 708 | -0.4% | ||
27 |
Sarah Winnier
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 671 | 0.0% | ||
28 |
Muirenn Riederer
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 703 | -0.7% | ||
29 |
Jessi Dziergowski
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 664 | -0.5% | ||
29 |
Ashlyn Hembree
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 700 | -1.0% | ||
29 |
Caitlyn Groff
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 700 | +0.2% | PB | |
32 |
Ella Flowers
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 698 | +1.8% | PB | |
33 |
Tailyn Schaufelberger
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 657 | – | ||
34 |
Ainsley Dodson
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 653 | -1.8% | ||
34 |
Hanna Schlegel
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 653 | -3.0% | ||
36 |
Sophia Rivas
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 688 | -1.4% | ||
37 |
Jenna Hood
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 684 | -1.1% | ||
38 |
Sara Boone
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 646 | -0.8% | ||
39 |
Morgan Bartley
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 644 | -2.9% | ||
40 |
Alyssa Tuapen
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | 662 | +1.0% | PB | |
41 |
Gaby Woll
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 624 | -2.5% | ||
42 |
Jaelle Carlson
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 623 | – | PB | |
43 |
Audrey Byrd
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | 616 | -1.7% | ||
44 |
PJ Day
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 649 | +3.7% | PB | |
45 |
Erin Lin
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 607 | -0.6% | ||
46 |
Amelia Couture
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 603 | -1.6% | ||
47 |
Kailey Biggs
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 598 | -4.1% | ||
48 |
Lizzie Walsh
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 622 | -4.6% | ||
49 |
Selah Pilkington
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 621 | -3.3% | ||
50 |
Taylor Ann Ashbaugh
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 620 | -3.7% | ||
– |
Isabella Thomas
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Sarah Rogillio
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sammy Shankar
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 685 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kiara Xanthos
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 20 | +0.2% | PB | |
2 |
Annie Leblanc
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 17 | -1.5% | ||
3 |
Sophia Meyer
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 16 | +3.6% | PB | |
4 |
Gabriella Luna
Lubbock Swim Club
|
Lubbock Swim Club | 15 | +2.0% | PB | |
5 |
Alexis Newman
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 14 | +2.8% | PB | |
6 |
Sarah Culberson
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 13 | +2.2% | PB | |
7 |
Sophia Ribeiro
El Paso Aqua Posse
|
El Paso Aqua Posse | 12 | +2.0% | PB | |
8 |
Estefania Lopez-Salas
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 11 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Sydney Smith
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 9 | +3.3% | PB | |
10 |
Meredith Holcomb
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 7 | -0.1% | ||
11 |
Zoey Zeller
ATAC
|
ATAC | 6 | -1.2% | ||
12 |
Izzy Krantzcke
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | +0.0% | PB | |
13 |
Sonia Vaishnani
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 4 | -0.9% | ||
14 |
Kylee Dinwiddie
Circle C Select Swimming
|
Circle C Select Swimming | 3 | -2.1% | ||
15 |
Campbell Chase
Elite Swim Program
|
Elite Swim Program | 2 | +2.3% | PB | |
16 |
Cassie Liu
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 1 | -0.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Annie Leblanc
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 812 | -1.7% | ||
2 |
Alexis Newman
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 792 | +3.7% | PB | |
3 |
Kiara Xanthos
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 791 | -2.6% | ||
4 |
Gabriella Luna
Lubbock Swim Club
|
Lubbock Swim Club | 769 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Sophia Meyer
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 765 | +2.0% | PB | |
6 |
Sarah Culberson
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 871 | +1.9% | PB | |
7 |
Sophia Ribeiro
El Paso Aqua Posse
|
El Paso Aqua Posse | 763 | +2.0% | PB | |
8 |
Estefania Lopez-Salas
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 760 | +0.4% | PB | |
9 |
Meredith Holcomb
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 756 | -0.7% | ||
9 |
Sydney Smith
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 756 | +1.5% | PB | |
11 |
Zoey Zeller
ATAC
|
ATAC | 857 | -1.9% | ||
12 |
Sonia Vaishnani
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 724 | -1.7% | ||
13 |
Kylee Dinwiddie
Circle C Select Swimming
|
Circle C Select Swimming | 721 | -1.2% | ||
14 |
Izzy Krantzcke
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 720 | -1.5% | ||
15 |
Campbell Chase
Elite Swim Program
|
Elite Swim Program | 818 | +2.9% | PB | |
16 |
Cassie Liu
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 706 | +0.0% | PB | |
17 |
Michaela Koltz
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 702 | +2.1% | PB | |
18 |
Patience Orms
Unattached
|
Unattached | 690 | -3.1% | ||
19 |
Daniela Melendez
El Paso Aqua Posse
|
El Paso Aqua Posse | 680 | +1.3% | PB | |
20 |
Gracie Walker
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 678 | +7.7% | PB | |
21 |
Karen Li
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 676 | -0.6% | ||
22 |
Catriona Gilmore
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 672 | +1.6% | PB | |
23 |
Ella Smoker
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 781 | +0.5% | PB | |
24 |
Lauren Farris
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 668 | +1.9% | PB | |
25 |
Kyla Foxhoven
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 776 | +1.7% | PB | |
26 |
Kaylee Coffey
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 651 | +0.8% | PB | |
27 |
Franke Makilan
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 647 | -1.0% | ||
28 |
Audrey Selman
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 647 | +0.1% | PB | |
29 |
Reese Cole
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 754 | -2.0% | ||
30 |
Francisca Levario
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 636 | +0.6% | PB | |
31 |
Ari Romaner
El Paso Aqua Posse
|
El Paso Aqua Posse | 635 | -1.9% | ||
32 |
Karina Kanary
Hays Swim Club
|
Hays Swim Club | 743 | -1.4% | ||
33 |
Kate Heintz
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 630 | – | PB | |
34 |
Kendall Wallace
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 734 | -0.1% | ||
34 |
Julia Rautaneva
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 624 | -1.2% | ||
36 |
Ayame Castel
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 622 | -1.4% | ||
37 |
Kaley Pham
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 617 | -0.2% | ||
38 |
Isabella alas
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 614 | -0.8% | ||
39 |
Phoebe Mosley
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 612 | +0.8% | PB | |
40 |
Emily Troutman
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 611 | -3.7% | ||
41 |
Genevieve Welch
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 610 | +4.4% | PB | |
42 |
Kaylee Wu
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 717 | -3.9% | ||
43 |
Savannah Karas
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 606 | -3.1% | ||
44 |
Macy Rausch
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 587 | -2.6% | ||
45 |
Jaylin DuBose
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 580 | -3.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rosalind Chang
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 465 | – | PB | |
2 |
Tori Leggiero
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 539 | -8.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emily Kitayama
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 20 | +4.6% | PB | |
2 |
Minji Kim
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Kit Kat Anderson
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 16 | +3.5% | PB | |
4 |
Mia Battistic
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 15 | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
Seanna Muhitch
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 14 | +4.9% | PB | |
6 |
Surrena Luna
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 13 | +5.7% | PB | |
7 |
Julia Shimel
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 12 | +5.3% | PB | |
– |
Grace Rabb
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Amber Chien
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 9 | +0.1% | PB | |
10 |
Selina Qiu
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 7 | +3.2% | PB | |
11 |
Lillie Sczech
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | 6 | +1.7% | PB | |
12 |
Julia Macias-Mendez
Desert Shark Swim Club
|
Desert Shark Swim Club | 5 | -0.2% | ||
13 |
Katie Windell
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 4 | +5.7% | PB | |
14 |
Emma Bibza
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 3 | +4.5% | PB | |
15 |
Madison George
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 2 | +0.9% | PB | |
– |
Tatum Janning
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emily Kitayama
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 826 | +3.2% | PB | |
2 |
Minji Kim
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 767 | – | PB | |
3 |
Seanna Muhitch
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 763 | +5.7% | PB | |
4 |
Kit Kat Anderson
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 759 | +2.4% | PB | |
5 |
Grace Rabb
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 737 | +5.8% | PB | |
6 |
Surrena Luna
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 722 | +4.7% | PB | |
7 |
Julia Shimel
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 721 | +4.6% | PB | |
8 |
Mia Battistic
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 716 | -1.7% | ||
9 |
Katie Windell
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 706 | +7.2% | PB | |
10 |
Amber Chien
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 703 | -0.6% | ||
11 |
Madison George
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 690 | +2.9% | PB | |
12 |
Emma Bibza
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 858 | +6.2% | PB | |
13 |
Julia Macias-Mendez
Desert Shark Swim Club
|
Desert Shark Swim Club | 674 | -0.7% | ||
14 |
Selina Qiu
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 671 | +2.0% | PB | |
15 |
Lillie Sczech
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | 671 | +1.0% | PB | |
16 |
Tatum Janning
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 517 | +1.0% | PB | |
17 |
Lizzy Black
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 643 | -0.3% | ||
18 |
Catherine Rodenburgh
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 642 | +5.9% | PB | |
19 |
Carly Mauldin
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 804 | +0.8% | PB | |
20 |
Grace Purtell
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 630 | -3.3% | ||
21 |
Shonali Rao
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 621 | +1.4% | PB | |
22 |
Brooke Powers
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 616 | -0.3% | ||
23 |
Sofia Reese
El Paso Borderland Swim Team
|
El Paso Borderland Swim Team | 592 | -1.6% | ||
24 |
Kaiya Godfrey
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 587 | -2.8% | ||
– |
Jordan Jones
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | NS | – | – |