Swimcloud
GU TWST TAGS

GU TWST TAGS

  • Completed
  • Mar. 09–12, 2017
  • SCY
  • Lewisville, TX
A Final SCY
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
1 Cameron Dafoe Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 20.00 968 +0.7% PB
2 Vincent Ribeiro Nitro Swimming logo 17.00 962 +0.9% PB
3 Christopher Hardt Pearland Aquatics logo 16.00 919 -0.9%
4 Jaden Luo Austin Swim Club logo 15.00 934 +1.6% PB
5 Jake Peterson Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 14.00 821 +4.8% PB
6 Owen Pickering Blue Tide Aquatics logo 13.00 794 +1.5% PB
7 Justin Liao Katy Aquatics logo 12.00 875 +2.1% PB
8 Kyle Valdez Texas Ford Aquat logo 11.00 744 -0.6%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
9 Ryan Mok Texas Ford Aquat logo 9.00 838 +0.6% PB
10 Lucas Abounader Western Hills logo 7.00 787 +1.4% PB
11 Noah Beladi Lakeside (TX) logo 6.00 862 -0.6%
12 Garrett Guillet Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 5.00 760 -2.6%
13 Andrew Lee Katy Aquatics logo 4.00 646 +1.1% PB
14 Vincent Sok Mansfield Aquati logo 3.00 725 -0.7%
15 Jay Jani Lakeside (TX) logo 2.00 723 +3.5% PB
16 Jasper Van Lier Swim Streamline at Northampton logo 1.00 640 -1.6%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Cameron Dafoe Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 966 +0.6% PB
2 Vincent Ribeiro Nitro Swimming logo 916 -1.2%
3 Christopher Hardt Pearland Aquatics logo 897 -1.9%
4 Jaden Luo Austin Swim Club logo 918 +0.9% PB
5 Jake Peterson Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 810 +4.3% PB
6 Owen Pickering Blue Tide Aquatics logo 799 +1.7% PB
7 Justin Liao Katy Aquatics logo 882 +2.4% PB
8 Kyle Valdez Texas Ford Aquat logo 778 +0.9% PB
9 Noah Beladi Lakeside (TX) logo 855 -0.9%
10 Garrett Guillet Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 767 -2.2%
11 Vincent Sok Mansfield Aquati logo 744 +0.2% PB
12 Ryan Mok Texas Ford Aquat logo 741 -3.7%
13 Jasper Van Lier Swim Streamline at Northampton logo 666 -0.4%
14 Lucas Abounader Western Hills logo 731 -1.0%
15 Andrew Lee Katy Aquatics logo 630 +0.4% PB
16 Jay Jani Lakeside (TX) logo 727 +3.7% PB
17 Mithuun Ramesh Texas Ford Aquat logo 726 -0.3%
18 Garret Green Blue Tide Aquatics logo 809 -1.9%
19 Ethan Yu The Woodlands Swim Team logo 717 +0.1% PB
20 Carson Connard The Woodlands Swim Team logo 717 +0.3% PB
21 Cooper Willetts Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logo 714 -0.4%
22 Andrew Fischbach Dads Club Swim Team logo 799 -2.4%
23 Nicholas Li Metroplex Aquatics logo 697 +1.6% PB
24 Nicholas Tung North Texas Nada logo 694 -2.1%
25 andrew fu North Texas Nada logo 684 -1.2%
26 Nicholas Daniels Fort Worth Area Swim Team logo 681 -3.2%
27 Tawan Bhuntavee North Texas Nada logo 678 -1.5%
28 Mitchell Imrie First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 766 -2.7%
29 William Harris Nitro Swimming logo 661 -3.0%
30 Alejandro Gallardo El Paso Aqua Posse logo 661 -5.4%
31 Jacob Stavrou Austin Swim Club logo 720 -3.4%
Tate Saunders Austin Swim Club logo NS
Landon Alarcon Nitro Swimming logo NS

Filters