Swimcloud
GU TWST TAGS

GU TWST TAGS

  • Completed
  • Mar. 09–12, 2017
  • SCY
  • Lewisville, TX
A Final SCY
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
1 Sophia Garrison Heart of Texas logo 20.00 848 +0.7% PB
2 Olivia Gonder Magnolia Aquatic logo 17.00 807 +0.7% PB
3 Amy Evans Dads Club Swim Team logo 16.00 807 +0.5% PB
4 Jadyn Jannasch Texas Ford Aquat logo 15.00 796 -4.5%
5 Jenna Watson Lakeside (TX) logo 14.00 781 -3.1%
6 Corbyn Cormack North Texas Nada logo 13.00 773 -1.1%
7 Abbie Alvarez Katy Aquatics logo 12.00 787 +2.5% PB
8 Julia Wozniak Lakeside (TX) logo 11.00 784 +0.6% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Sophia Garrison Heart of Texas logo 837 +0.2% PB
2 Corbyn Cormack North Texas Nada logo 788 -0.4%
3 Jenna Watson Lakeside (TX) logo 788 -2.8%
4 Olivia Gonder Magnolia Aquatic logo 778 -0.6%
5 Jadyn Jannasch Texas Ford Aquat logo 768 -5.8%
6 Julia Wozniak Lakeside (TX) logo 799 +1.3% PB
7 Amy Evans Dads Club Swim Team logo 763 -1.4%
8 Abbie Alvarez Katy Aquatics logo 785 +2.4% PB
9 Cianna Mims Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 781 -0.1%
10 Lindsey Hosch Elite Swim Program  logo 769 -0.7%
11 Paige Walsh Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logo 733
12 Serena Gould South Texas Aquatics logo 728 -0.7%
13 Keely Ohlhauser Lakeside (TX) logo 719 +0.9% PB
14 Lauren Lacson The Woodlands Swim Team logo 715 -0.1%
15 Emma Burke Pearland Aquatics logo 746 -2.1%
16 Kaylee Smith Katy Aquatics logo 708 -1.5%
17 Ana Fleming Nitro Swimming logo 742 +1.5% PB
18 Elisabeth Halm Austin Swim Club logo 703 +1.0% PB
19 Hadley Beeson Elite Swim Program  logo 731 +0.5% PB
20 Morgan Chocholek North Texas Nada logo 692 -2.2%
21 Julia Roberto Nitro Swimming logo 689 -2.3%
22 Mary Catherine Jurica Houston Cougar logo 683 -0.9%
23 Abigail Surley Aggie Swim Club logo 681 -4.4%
24 Payton Alberts Metroplex Aquatics logo 675 +1.6% PB
24 Alyssa Sorensen The Woodlands Swim Team logo 675 -1.2%
26 Leani Gonzalez ATAC logo 708 -0.4%
27 Sarah Winnier The Woodlands Swim Team logo 671 0.0%
28 Muirenn Riederer The Woodlands Swim Team logo 703 -0.7%
29 Jessica Dziergowski Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 664 -0.5%
29 Ashlyn Hembree First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 700 -1.0%
29 Caitlyn Groff City of Plano Swimmers, Inc logo 700 +0.2% PB
32 Ella Flowers Rice Aquatics logo 698 +1.8% PB
33 Tailyn Schaufelberger Nitro Swimming logo 657
34 Ainsley Dodson Rice Aquatics logo 653 -1.8%
34 Hanna Schlegel South Shore Sails logo 653 -3.0%
36 Sophia Rivas Nitro Swimming logo 688 -1.4%
37 Jenna Hood Texas Ford Aquat logo 684 -1.1%
38 Sara Boone Aquastar logo 646 -0.8%
39 Morgan Bartley Streamline Aquat logo 644 -2.9%
40 Alyssa Tuapen Mid-Cities Arlin logo 662 +1.0% PB
41 Gaby Woll Magnolia Aquatic logo 624 -2.5%
42 Jaelle Carlson Fort Worth Area Swim Team logo 623
43 Audrey Byrd Spring Swim Team logo 616 -1.7%
44 PJ Day COM Aquatics logo 649 +3.7% PB
45 Erin Lin Austin Swim Club logo 607 -0.6%
46 Amelia Couture Katy Aquatics logo 603 -0.3%
47 Kailey Biggs Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 598 -4.1%
48 Elizabeth Walsh Streamline Aquat logo 622 -4.6%
49 Selah Pilkington Aggie Swim Club logo 621 -3.3%
50 Taylor Ann Ashbaugh Nitro Swimming logo 620 -3.7%
Isabella Thomas Texas Ford Aquat logo DQ
Sarah Rogillio Longhorn Aquatics logo NS

Filters