Swimcloud

GU TWST TAGS

  • Completed
  • Mar. 09–12, 2017
  • SCY
  • Lewisville, TX
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Connor Scott The Woodlands Swim Team logo 1:02.33 969 +2.5% PB
2 Zhier Fan Metroplex Aquatics logo 1:03.96 917 +0.4% PB
3 Chantz Bell Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logo 1:04.28 906 -0.7%
4 Alex Fu First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 1:06.54 836 +3.1% PB
5 Patrick Spillman Katy Aquatics logo 1:06.67 832 -3.5%
6 Kellen Cao ATAC logo 1:07.39 810 -1.6%
7 Gio Linscheer City of Richardson Swim team logo 1:07.46 807 +0.9% PB
8 Anthony Paculba City of Richardson Swim team logo 1:07.50 806 +1.2% PB
9 Ryan Fojtik Pacesetters Aquatic Club logo 1:07.92 793 -1.4%
10 Kevin Cai Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:08.14 655 +2.5% PB
11 Seth Lackey Streamline Aquat logo 1:08.24 784 +0.5% PB
12 Logan Brown First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 1:08.37 780 -0.1%
13 Brayden Mandacina Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:08.89 764 +0.5% PB
14 Nicholas Ringdahl Mid-Cities Arlin logo 1:08.90 764 +1.1% PB
15 Kevin Zhou First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 1:09.00 761 +2.9% PB
16 Rance Blancaflor Nitro Swimming logo 1:09.47 747 +2.5% PB
17 Ethan Croley Streamline Aquat logo 1:09.78 737 -1.5%
18 Christian Tidwell Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 1:10.10 728 +3.5% PB
19 Marcelo Provencio El Paso Aqua Posse logo 1:10.15 726 +0.3% PB
20 Luke Scott Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:10.21 883 +2.3% PB
21 Asher Min Southwest Aquatic Team logo 1:10.50 716
22 Yung Foo Bat logo 1:10.65 712 +1.0% PB
23 Fangzhou Li Katy Aquatics logo 1:11.27 693 PB
24 Andrew Zou ASC logo 1:11.35 850 -2.1%
25 Zac Roberts Mansfield Aquati logo 1:11.41 689 +0.3% PB
26 Thomas Wu Waterloo Swimming logo 1:11.60 684 -1.0%
27 Aidan Tenkhoff Texas Ford Aquat logo 1:11.80 678 +1.3% PB
28 Darin Suwannakinthorn City of Plano Swimmers, Inc logo 1:12.03 830 -1.0%
29 Kole Petersen Longhorn Aquatics logo 1:12.31 663 -0.3%
30 Grant Hu Texas Ford Aquat logo 1:12.41 820
31 Sonny Wang Waterloo Swimming logo 1:12.59 815 -0.5%
32 Arbert Xu South Shore Sails logo 1:12.64 654 -2.3%
33 Lucas Hoke Swim Streamline at Northampton logo 1:12.89 647 +4.0% PB
33 Caleb Davis Spring Swim Team logo 1:12.89 647 +2.3% PB
35 Matthew Pham Escalate Aquatic Team logo 1:13.51 629 -0.7%
36 Andrew Doan Lakeside (TX) logo 1:14.05 614 -0.6%
37 Putu Jaya Lakeside (TX) logo 1:14.70 595 -2.5%
38 Anderson Brown Hays Swim Club logo 1:15.75 726 -3.6%
39 Benjamin Merriman Hays Swim Club logo 1:15.82 564 -3.6%
40 Thyn Van Lier Swim Streamline at Northampton logo 1:16.02 559 -4.3%

Filters