Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zhier Fan
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 20 | +3.3% | PB | |
2 |
Connor Scott
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 17 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Chantz Bell
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 16 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Alex Fu
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 15 | +5.1% | PB | |
5 |
Pat Spillman
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 14 | -2.9% | ||
6 |
Gio Linscheer
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 13 | +1.9% | PB | |
7 |
Kellen Cao
ATAC
|
ATAC | 12 | -1.0% | ||
8 |
Anthony Paculba
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 11 | +0.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Seth Lackey
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 9 | +1.5% | PB | |
10 |
Logan Brown
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 7 | +0.9% | PB | |
11 |
Ryan Fojtik
Pacesetters Aquatic Club
|
Pacesetters Aquatic Club | 6 | -1.4% | ||
12 |
Kevin Zhou
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 5 | +2.5% | PB | |
13 |
Nicholas Ringdahl
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | 4 | +1.8% | PB | |
14 |
Kevin Cai
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 3 | +2.1% | PB | |
15 |
Brayden Mandacina
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 2 | +0.1% | PB | |
16 |
Rance Blancaflor
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 1 | +0.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Connor Scott
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 969 | +2.5% | PB | |
2 |
Zhier Fan
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 917 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Chantz Bell
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 906 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Alex Fu
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 836 | +3.1% | PB | |
5 |
Pat Spillman
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 832 | -3.5% | ||
6 |
Kellen Cao
ATAC
|
ATAC | 810 | -1.6% | ||
7 |
Gio Linscheer
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 807 | +0.9% | PB | |
8 |
Anthony Paculba
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 806 | +1.2% | PB | |
9 |
Ryan Fojtik
Pacesetters Aquatic Club
|
Pacesetters Aquatic Club | 793 | -1.4% | ||
10 |
Kevin Cai
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 655 | +2.5% | PB | |
11 |
Seth Lackey
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 784 | +0.5% | PB | |
12 |
Logan Brown
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 780 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Brayden Mandacina
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 764 | +0.5% | PB | |
14 |
Nicholas Ringdahl
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | 764 | +1.1% | PB | |
15 |
Kevin Zhou
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 761 | +1.5% | PB | |
16 |
Rance Blancaflor
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 747 | +2.5% | PB | |
17 |
Ethan Croley
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 737 | -1.5% | ||
18 |
Christian Tidwell
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 728 | +3.5% | PB | |
19 |
Marcelo Provencio
El Paso Aqua Posse
|
El Paso Aqua Posse | 726 | +0.3% | PB | |
20 |
Luke Scott
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 883 | +2.3% | PB | |
21 |
Asher Min
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 716 | +2.3% | PB | |
22 |
Yung Foo
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 712 | -3.1% | ||
23 |
Fangzhou Li
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 693 | +1.8% | PB | |
24 |
Andrew Zou
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 850 | -2.1% | ||
25 |
Zac Roberts
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 689 | +0.3% | PB | |
26 |
Thomas Wu
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 684 | -1.0% | ||
27 |
Aidan Tenkhoff
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 678 | +1.3% | PB | |
28 |
Darin Suwannakinthorn
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 830 | -1.0% | ||
29 |
Kole Petersen
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 663 | -0.3% | ||
30 |
Grant Hu
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 820 | – | PB | |
31 |
Sonny Wang
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 815 | -0.5% | ||
32 |
Arbert Xu
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 654 | -2.3% | ||
33 |
Lucas Hoke
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 647 | -0.2% | ||
33 |
Caleb Davis
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | 647 | -4.0% | ||
35 |
Matthew Pham
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | 629 | -1.5% | ||
36 |
Andrew Doan
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 614 | -0.6% | ||
37 |
Elvin Jaya
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 595 | -2.5% | ||
38 |
Anderson Brown
Hays Swim Club
|
Hays Swim Club | 726 | -3.6% | ||
39 |
Ben Merriman
Hays Swim Club
|
Hays Swim Club | 564 | -3.6% | ||
40 |
Thyn Van Lier
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 559 | -4.3% |