Swimcloud

GU TWST TAGS

  • Completed
  • Mar. 09–12, 2017
  • SCY
  • Lewisville, TX
A Final SCY
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
1 Michael Peng Aggie Swim Club logo 25.67 20.00 885 +2.3% PB
2 Zhier Fan Metroplex Aquatics logo 25.93 17.00 863
3 Victor Guerrero The Woodlands Swim Team logo 25.96 16.00 984 +2.2% PB
4 Henry Shea The Woodlands Swim Team logo 26.09 15.00 851
5 Seth Lackey Streamline Aquat logo 26.17 14.00 844 +1.2% PB
6 Eric Xiao Aggie Swim Club logo 26.63 13.00 807 +1.6% PB
7 Garrison Fenton Lubbock Homeschool Christian A logo 26.84 12.00 791
8 Theo Chen Lakeside (TX) logo 27.08 11.00 772 +1.9% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
9 Alex Fu First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 26.43 9.00 823
10 Cooper Lucas Lakeside (TX) logo 27.22 7.00 885 +0.9% PB
11 Gary Jones Magnolia Aquatic logo 27.28 6.00 880 +3.8% PB
12 Evan Roberts Waterloo Swimming logo 27.34 5.00 876 +0.0% PB
13 Alexander Peng Lakeside (TX) logo 27.35 4.00 751 +2.5% PB
14 Asher Min Southwest Aquatic Team logo 27.42 3.00 746
15 Jose Antonio Mancera El Paso Aqua Posse logo 27.57 2.00 734 +0.7% PB
16 Sonny Wang Waterloo Swimming logo 27.81 1.00 840 +1.6% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Victor Guerrero The Woodlands Swim Team logo 26.23 963 +1.2% PB
2 Zhier Fan Metroplex Aquatics logo 26.29 834
3 Henry Shea The Woodlands Swim Team logo 26.30 834
4 Seth Lackey Streamline Aquat logo 26.49 818 -0.0%
5 Eric Xiao Aggie Swim Club logo 26.68 803 +1.4% PB
6 Garrison Fenton Lubbock Homeschool Christian A logo 26.86 789
7 Michael Peng Aggie Swim Club logo 27.11 770 -3.2%
8 Theo Chen Lakeside (TX) logo 27.15 767 +1.7% PB
9 Alex Fu First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 27.18 764
10 Alexander Peng Lakeside (TX) logo 27.30 755 +2.7% PB
11 Jose Antonio Mancera El Paso Aqua Posse logo 27.57 734 +0.7% PB
12 Gary Jones Magnolia Aquatic logo 27.58 857 +2.7% PB
13 Cooper Lucas Lakeside (TX) logo 27.63 854 -0.6%
14 Evan Roberts Waterloo Swimming logo 27.81 840 -1.7%
15 Sonny Wang Waterloo Swimming logo 27.94 830 +1.1% PB
16 Asher Min Southwest Aquatic Team logo 27.95 705
17 Carter Ruthven Longhorn Aquatics logo 28.00 826 -3.7%
18 Anderson Manry Nitro Swimming logo 28.03 699 -1.1%
19 Phoenix Coln City of Richardson Swim team logo 28.06 697 +1.3% PB
20 Logan Brown First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 28.08 696 PB
21 William Ridley Swim Streamline at Northampton logo 28.14 815 +6.5% PB
22 Tyler Surratt Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logo 28.20 687 +5.8% PB
23 Thomas Tat Southwestern Aquatics Team logo 28.25 683 +2.7% PB
24 Logan Walker Nitro Swimming logo 28.33 677 -4.6%
25 Matthew Sabuda Nitro Swimming logo 28.37 674 +5.1% PB
26 Kevin Zhou First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 28.40 672 +0.1% PB
27 Thomas Wu Waterloo Swimming logo 28.41 671 -0.4%
28 John Burger Houston Swim Club logo 28.42 670 +0.7% PB
29 Isaiah Salinas Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 28.49 789 -1.8%
30 Matthew Ward Energy Core Swimming logo 28.63 779 +0.4% PB
31 Benjamin He Waterloo Swimming logo 28.94 632 -2.1%
32 Inaki Guerrero El Paso Aqua Posse logo 29.06 624 -2.2%
33 Jason Norwood Rockwall Aquatic logo 29.07 747 +0.5% PB
34 Preston Smith Katy Aquatics logo 29.36 602
35 Ian Stewart Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 29.51 592 -3.9%
Hugh Chang Lakeside (TX) logo NS
David Eydelzon City of Plano Swimmers, Inc logo NS
Ty Triche Eagle Swimming Association logo NS

Filters