Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ethan Le
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 20 | +2.5% | PB | |
2 |
Henry Shea
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 17 | +7.0% | PB | |
3 |
Hunter Lund
Team Fins
|
Team Fins | 16 | +2.5% | PB | |
4 |
Cooper Lucas
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 15 | +2.3% | PB | |
5 |
Dean Jones
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 14 | +5.7% | PB | |
6 |
Christian Kim
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 13 | +4.6% | PB | |
7 |
Leran Chang
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 12 | -3.3% | ||
8 |
Victor Guerrero
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 11 | -2.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Harrison Nguyen
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 9 | +0.8% | PB | |
10 |
Theo Chen
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 7 | +4.1% | PB | |
11 |
Isaiah Salinas
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 6 | +6.2% | PB | |
12 |
Logan Brown
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 5 | +2.1% | PB | |
13 |
Kevin Zhou
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 4 | +4.1% | PB | |
14 |
Zac Roberts
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Harrison Miller
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Grant Chapa
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | +2.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ethan Le
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 916 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Henry Shea
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 859 | +6.8% | PB | |
3 |
Cooper Lucas
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 1019 | +2.4% | PB | |
4 |
Hunter Lund
Team Fins
|
Team Fins | 844 | +1.7% | PB | |
5 |
Dean Jones
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 988 | +4.9% | PB | |
6 |
Victor Guerrero
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 968 | -1.3% | ||
7 |
Christian Kim
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 801 | +3.1% | PB | |
8 |
Leran Chang
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 800 | -4.5% | ||
9 |
Kevin Zhou
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 791 | +4.9% | PB | |
10 |
Harrison Nguyen
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 785 | -0.4% | ||
11 |
Theo Chen
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 780 | +2.7% | PB | |
12 |
Logan Brown
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 778 | +1.9% | PB | |
13 |
Isaiah Salinas
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 912 | +3.6% | PB | |
14 |
Zac Roberts
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 740 | – | ||
15 |
Harrison Miller
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | 721 | – | PB | |
16 |
Grant Chapa
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 862 | +1.5% | PB | |
17 |
Levi Sandidge
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 694 | – | ||
18 |
Lucas Meyer
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 691 | – | ||
19 |
David Eydelzon
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 511 | – | PB | |
20 |
Nickolas Solis
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 666 | -1.3% | ||
21 |
John Burger
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 666 | +0.3% | PB | |
22 |
Matthew Sabuda
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 644 | +0.1% | PB | |
23 |
Benjamin He
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 643 | -1.1% | ||
24 |
Collin Woods
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 784 | +0.5% | PB | |
25 |
Caleb Ozenne
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 613 | -1.8% | ||
26 |
Barret Smith
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 573 | -0.5% | ||
27 |
Nicholas Bogott
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 557 | -6.0% |