Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Liam Murphy
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 529 | -2.4% | ||
2 |
Aidan Delehanty
Rochester Rapids Swim Team
|
Rochester Rapids Swim Team | 547 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
sol Rosner
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 453 | +6.2% | PB | |
4 |
Max Murray
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 428 | +3.2% | PB | |
5 |
Mark Krysan
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 423 | -1.0% | ||
6 |
Tyler Searles
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | 510 | – | PB | |
7 |
Samuel Coyle
Sharks & Eagles Aquatic Sports
|
Sharks & Eagles Aquatic Sports | 405 | +2.3% | PB | |
8 |
Ethan DeMartinis
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 402 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ethan Riester
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 321 | – | PB | |
10 |
Nick Johnston
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 311 | – | PB | |
11 |
Sean Fay
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 395 | – | PB | |
12 |
Julian Joseph
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 394 | – | PB | |
13 |
Brett Walters
Glen Gators Swim Team
|
Glen Gators Swim Team | 304 | 0.0% | ||
14 |
Dalton Cunningham
Sharks & Eagles Aquatic Sports
|
Sharks & Eagles Aquatic Sports | 379 | +3.3% | PB | |
15 |
Joe Ocker
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 256 | +3.3% | PB | |
16 |
David Gucker
Rochester Rapids Swim Team
|
Rochester Rapids Swim Team | 217 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nate Grey
Unattached
|
Unattached | 587 | +7.0% | PB | |
2 |
Liam Murphy
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 562 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
sol Rosner
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 487 | +7.5% | PB | |
4 |
Kai D'Alessandro
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 447 | +2.9% | PB | |
5 |
Max Murray
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 447 | +4.0% | PB | |
6 |
Carl LaRue
Unattached
|
Unattached | 537 | -5.2% | ||
7 |
Mark Krysan
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 435 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Aidan Delehanty
Rochester Rapids Swim Team
|
Rochester Rapids Swim Team | 506 | -1.0% | ||
9 |
Tyler Searles
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | 488 | – | PB | |
10 |
Samuel Coyle
Sharks & Eagles Aquatic Sports
|
Sharks & Eagles Aquatic Sports | 389 | +1.6% | PB | |
11 |
Ethan DeMartinis
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 443 | – | PB | |
12 |
Nick Johnston
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 328 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ethan Riester
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 308 | – | PB | |
14 |
Joe Ocker
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 277 | +4.3% | PB | |
15 |
Brett Walters
Glen Gators Swim Team
|
Glen Gators Swim Team | 276 | -1.3% | ||
16 |
Sean Fay
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 359 | – | PB | |
17 |
Julian Joseph
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 356 | – | PB | |
18 |
Dalton Cunningham
Sharks & Eagles Aquatic Sports
|
Sharks & Eagles Aquatic Sports | 353 | +2.1% | PB | |
19 |
David Gucker
Rochester Rapids Swim Team
|
Rochester Rapids Swim Team | 265 | – | ||
20 |
Mitch DiFante
Sharks & Eagles Aquatic Sports
|
Sharks & Eagles Aquatic Sports | 292 | – | PB | |
21 |
Garrett Fuller
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 252 | – | ||
22 |
Michael Cupo
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 237 | – | PB | |
23 |
Nicholas Staley
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 230 | – | ||
24 |
Rami Yasin
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | 224 | – | ||
25 |
Andrew Shea
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 28 | – | ||
– |
Aidan Kreiley
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | NS | – | – |