Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrea Porch
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 9 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
Sonja Ring
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 7 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Jessie Beisecker
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Olivia Smith
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 5 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrea Porch
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 425 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jessie Beisecker
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 359 | – | PB | |
3 |
Sonja Ring
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 336 | -3.2% | ||
4 |
Olivia Smith
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 284 | -4.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katharine Berkoff
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 9 | -1.5% | ||
2 |
Aidan Condit
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 7 | +4.6% | PB | |
3 |
Sierra Monastiere
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 6 | +2.8% | PB | |
4 |
Jesse Ecklund
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 5 | +19.4% | PB | |
5 |
Quan Huynh
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Tessa Sobek
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 3 | +5.7% | SB | |
7 |
Hannah Lunak
Havre Lions
|
Havre Lions | 2 | -1.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katharine Berkoff
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 854 | -6.9% | ||
2 |
Sierra Monastiere
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 674 | +2.9% | PB | |
3 |
Aidan Condit
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 623 | +2.5% | SB | |
4 |
Jesse Ecklund
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 572 | +17.2% | PB | |
5 |
Quan Huynh
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 444 | – | PB | |
6 |
Tessa Sobek
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 424 | +3.4% | SB | |
7 |
Hannah Lunak
Havre Lions
|
Havre Lions | 394 | -2.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Krattiger
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ava Pachek
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 7 | +6.4% | PB | |
3 |
Kieran Morton
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Taylor Thorne
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 5 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Amy Chilcote
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 4 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Krattiger
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 696 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ava Pachek
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 603 | +4.9% | PB | |
3 |
Kieran Morton
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 522 | – | PB | |
4 |
Taylor Thorne
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 479 | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
Amy Chilcote
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 222 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Addy Lewis
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 9 | +9.5% | PB | |
2 |
Molly Roalson
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 7 | +5.7% | PB | |
3 |
Taylor Kolsch
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 6 | +8.2% | PB | |
4 |
Madeline Muhlfeld
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 5 | +1.7% | PB | |
5 |
Claire Kaufman
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Elisabeth Shadwick
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 3 | -1.9% | ||
7 |
Emma Guter
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Eleana Trevelline
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 1 | +1.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Addy Lewis
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 748 | +7.8% | PB | |
2 |
Madeline Muhlfeld
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 558 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Molly Roalson
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 653 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Elisabeth Shadwick
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 544 | -1.6% | ||
5 |
Taylor Kolsch
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 635 | +5.7% | PB | |
6 |
Claire Kaufman
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 612 | – | PB | |
7 |
Emma Guter
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 605 | – | PB | |
8 |
Eleana Trevelline
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 469 | +2.7% | PB | |
9 |
Bella Pachek
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 556 | -2.2% | ||
10 |
Katelyn Hankins
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 359 | +6.9% | PB | |
11 |
Reagan Remmers
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 416 | +0.8% | PB | |
12 |
Claire Powell
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 412 | -0.8% | ||
13 |
Hannah Simpson
Lake Monsters
|
Lake Monsters | 409 | – | PB | |
14 |
Andrea Three Irons
Hardin Otter Swim Team
|
Hardin Otter Swim Team | 297 | – | ||
15 |
Kyleigh Lorang
Falls Aquatic Swim Team
|
Falls Aquatic Swim Team | 290 | – | PB | |
16 |
Tate Thomas
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 283 | +4.2% | PB | |
17 |
Katelyn Anderson
Billings YMCA Seahawks
|
Billings YMCA Seahawks | 279 | – | ||
18 |
Grace Rhodes
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 277 | – | PB | |
19 |
Nia Hanson
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 274 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Myah Kunz
Billings YMCA Seahawks
|
Billings YMCA Seahawks | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Eva Hicks
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 7 | +4.1% | PB | |
3 |
Madason Foust
Falls Aquatic Swim Team
|
Falls Aquatic Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Adalynn Ascher
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 5 | +5.3% | PB | |
5 |
Grace Woldtvedt
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Myka Thomas
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 3 | +9.4% | PB | |
7 |
Grace Wandler
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Georgia Hatzenbeller
Falls Aquatic Swim Team
|
Falls Aquatic Swim Team | 1 | +7.3% | PB | |
9 |
Braxton Gray
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | – | +7.7% | PB | |
10 |
Teagan Boysen
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | – | +5.3% | PB | |
11 |
Ella Stack
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | – | +5.3% | PB | |
12 |
Georgia Gram
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | – | +2.6% | PB | |
13 |
Kaylee Macholz
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | – | +7.2% | PB | |
14 |
Malea Spear
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | – | +7.0% | PB | |
15 |
Kaitlyn Thomas
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | – | – | ||
16 |
Alexis Hubbard
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | – | +6.0% | PB | |
17 |
Isabel Seeley
Lake Monsters
|
Lake Monsters | – | +7.1% | PB | |
18 |
Ali Naber
Falls Aquatic Swim Team
|
Falls Aquatic Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Olivia Gibbons
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Ellen Davis
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | – | +6.9% | PB | |
21 |
Macie Carroll
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | – | – | ||
22 |
Victoria Gerhart
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | – | +3.0% | PB | |
23 |
Hanna Vornbrock
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | – | +9.4% | PB | |
24 |
Julia Lund
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
25 |
Kendal Wierson
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Brookelyn Deaton
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Madison Griffiths
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | – | +2.3% | PB | |
28 |
Julia Turner
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
29 |
Addie Klein
Billings YMCA Seahawks
|
Billings YMCA Seahawks | – | – | ||
30 |
Natalie Gronning
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | – | – | ||
31 |
Brianne Flikkema
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | – | +2.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maddie Remmers
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 9 | +7.4% | PB | |
2 |
Marin Weaver
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 7 | +3.6% | PB | |
3 |
Elly Lewis
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 6 | +14.9% | PB | |
4 |
Moriah Turner
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Kyla Kaufman
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 4 | +9.7% | PB | |
6 |
Kadyn Wiseman
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 3 | +5.6% | PB | |
7 |
Amelia Stene
Lake Monsters
|
Lake Monsters | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Joanne Ragsdale
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Teaghan Vaira
Billings YMCA Seahawks
|
Billings YMCA Seahawks | – | – | ||
10 |
Lila Hiday
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | – | +4.0% | PB | |
11 |
Greta Fero
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | – | +6.8% | PB | |
12 |
Tillie Sobek
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | – | +0.4% | PB | |
13 |
Elizabeth Urban
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | – | – | ||
14 |
Sophia Hasiak
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
15 |
Brenna Begger
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
16 |
Isabelle Short
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | – | – | ||
17 |
Sydney Lamping
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | – | +12.7% | PB | |
– |
Lily Grieve
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | – | – |