Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hil Lindsay
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 20 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
John Kroll
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 17 | -1.5% | ||
3 |
Kevin Williams
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 16 | +4.1% | PB | |
4 |
Luke McCarthy
East Carolina Aquatics
|
East Carolina Aquatics | 15 | +2.4% | PB | |
5 |
Nate Hohm
ATOM
|
ATOM | 14 | +4.5% | PB | |
6 |
Alexander Grande
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 13 | +0.7% | PB | |
7 |
Zack Lyle
Smoky Mountain Aquatic Club
|
Smoky Mountain Aquatic Club | 12 | +4.3% | PB | |
8 |
Jackson Hughes
Waves Of Wilmington Swim Team
|
Waves Of Wilmington Swim Team | 10 | +2.6% | PB | |
8 |
Greyson Young
Granite Falls Makos
|
Granite Falls Makos | 10 | +4.4% | PB | |
10 |
Nate Worsham
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 7 | +4.4% | PB | |
10 |
Griffin Jones
Swim Fanatics Swim Club
|
Swim Fanatics Swim Club | 6 | +6.1% | PB | |
11 |
Owen Nye
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | 5 | +2.7% | PB | |
12 |
Bailey Covington
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 4 | +2.2% | PB | |
13 |
Nicholas Roberts
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 3 | +3.4% | PB | |
14 |
Max Osman
New South Swimming
|
New South Swimming | 2 | +4.5% | PB | |
15 |
Connor Peck
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 1 | +6.1% | PB | |
16 |
Justin Arens
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | – | +4.3% | PB | |
17 |
Owen VanSchaick
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | – | +3.1% | PB | |
17 |
Jeremy Hall
Fayetteville Aquatic Swim Team
|
Fayetteville Aquatic Swim Team | – | +0.5% | PB | |
19 |
Thomas Austin
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | – | +0.5% | PB | |
19 |
Broder Swenson
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | – | -0.1% | ||
20 |
Matej Roth
East Carolina Aquatics
|
East Carolina Aquatics | – | +5.7% | PB | |
21 |
Wiley Spinner
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | – | -0.1% | ||
22 |
Danyar Askar
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | – | +1.8% | PB | |
23 |
Miles Green
Queen City Dolphins
|
Queen City Dolphins | – | +0.7% | PB | |
24 |
CJ Eickhoff
Granite Falls Makos
|
Granite Falls Makos | – | +2.6% | PB | |
25 |
Ethan Emerton
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | – | +2.9% | PB | |
26 |
Charlie Davis
ATOM
|
ATOM | – | +3.2% | PB | |
27 |
Rowan Diacumakos
Raleigh Swimming Association
|
Raleigh Swimming Association | – | +2.2% | PB | |
28 |
Costi Gaskey
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | – | -2.0% | ||
29 |
Jackson Scheiber
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | – | +2.0% | PB | |
30 |
Christian Marrujo
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | – | +0.3% | PB | |
31 |
Ben Leckinger
Nomad Aquatics
|
Nomad Aquatics | – | +3.6% | PB | |
32 |
Cayden Pake
East Carolina Aquatics
|
East Carolina Aquatics | – | -1.0% | ||
33 |
Ethan Frondoza
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | – | -0.1% | ||
34 |
Nikhil Agans
Carolina Aquatic Team
|
Carolina Aquatic Team | – | +3.0% | PB | |
35 |
Tyler Bolduc
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | – | +3.5% | PB | |
36 |
Darren Liu
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | – | +1.1% | PB | |
37 |
Calvin Sonntag
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | – | +3.0% | PB | |
37 |
Chris Schilling
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | – | +0.4% | PB | |
39 |
Carter Lange
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | – | +1.7% | PB | |
39 |
Curry Jennings
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | – | +2.2% | PB | |
40 |
Ben Walcott
Granite Falls Makos
|
Granite Falls Makos | – | +2.3% | PB | |
41 |
Cole Tangeman
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | – | +0.8% | PB | |
41 |
Mason Dean
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | – | +0.2% | PB | |
43 |
Erik Petruzzi
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | – | -1.4% | ||
43 |
Jackson March
Raleigh Swimming Association
|
Raleigh Swimming Association | – | +2.3% | PB | |
44 |
Will Jacobs
Swim Fanatics Swim Club
|
Swim Fanatics Swim Club | – | +0.8% | PB | |
45 |
Marc Evans
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | – | +0.5% | PB | |
46 |
Fletcher Dunlap
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | – | +0.9% | PB | |
47 |
David Ryan
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | – | +1.7% | PB | |
48 |
Jett Mu
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | – | +0.2% | PB | |
49 |
Eli Nelson
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | – | +0.8% | PB | |
50 |
Noah Curtis
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | – | -0.9% | ||
51 |
Leo Kenney
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | – | 0.0% | ||
51 |
Judah Hall
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | – | +1.8% | PB | |
53 |
Isaac Holtham
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | – | +0.7% | PB | |
53 |
Kallid Aqrabawi
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | – | -0.6% | ||
54 |
Clem Camacho
Wilmington YMCA
|
Wilmington YMCA | – | +0.1% | PB | |
55 |
Lucas Johnson
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | – | -4.2% | ||
56 |
Michael Dawkins
Goldsboro Family YMCA
|
Goldsboro Family YMCA | – | -2.0% | ||
57 |
Collin Camp
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | – | -1.5% | ||
58 |
Cooper Nicholson
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | – | +1.7% | SB | |
59 |
Alex Hill
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | – | -3.3% | ||
60 |
Aidan Allen
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | – | -6.1% |