Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Claire Curzan
Raleigh Swimming Association
|
Raleigh Swimming Association | 20 | +3.8% | PB | |
2 |
Emma Hastings
East Carolina Aquatics
|
East Carolina Aquatics | 17 | +0.0% | PB | |
3 |
Hanani Dona
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 16 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Taylor Morris
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 15 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
Katie Mohr
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 14 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
Savannah Xu
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 13 | +2.3% | PB | |
7 |
Caitlin Horn
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 12 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Jessica Jones
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 11 | +3.4% | PB | |
9 |
Sarah Fleury
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 9 | -0.5% | ||
10 |
Molly Donlan
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 7 | +3.4% | PB | |
11 |
Kate Hegland
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 6 | +2.3% | PB | |
12 |
Anne Gray Oxrider
ATOM
|
ATOM | 5 | +1.3% | PB | |
13 |
Emma Stolberg
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 4 | +2.8% | PB | |
14 |
Ava Kilpatrick
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 3 | +1.6% | PB | |
15 |
Iris Yang
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 2 | +0.9% | PB | |
16 |
Agnes Cruz
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 1 | +0.6% | PB | |
17 |
Gabby Balbuena
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | – | +1.2% | PB | |
18 |
Claire Jackson
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | – | +3.5% | PB | |
19 |
Avery Murray
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | – | +3.4% | PB | |
20 |
Keenan Day
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | – | +1.1% | PB | |
21 |
Grace Rainey
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | – | +1.2% | PB | |
22 |
Kiley Wilhelm
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | – | -0.5% | ||
23 |
Delaney Medins
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | – | +1.8% | PB | |
24 |
Taylor Bloom
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | – | +0.9% | PB | |
25 |
Makenna Topp
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | – | +1.1% | PB | |
26 |
Katrina Luh
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | – | +2.6% | PB | |
27 |
Samantha Armand
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | – | +2.1% | PB | |
28 |
Claire Lyons
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | – | +1.9% | PB | |
28 |
Camila Pierce
Raleigh Swimming Association
|
Raleigh Swimming Association | – | +3.5% | SB | |
30 |
Ava Lajoie
East Carolina Aquatics
|
East Carolina Aquatics | – | -0.5% | ||
30 |
Caroline Cross
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | – | +2.3% | PB | |
31 |
Kaley Baysden
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | – | +3.0% | PB | |
32 |
Lily Welsh
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | – | +1.0% | PB | |
33 |
Sarah Edwards
Mars Hill Aquatic Club
|
Mars Hill Aquatic Club | – | +3.5% | PB | |
34 |
Emily Carpenter
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | – | +2.5% | PB | |
35 |
Chloe Chan
Raleigh Swimming Association
|
Raleigh Swimming Association | – | +2.9% | PB | |
36 |
Margaret sept
Carolina Aquatic Team
|
Carolina Aquatic Team | – | +1.1% | PB | |
37 |
Addie Hileman
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | – | +0.8% | PB | |
38 |
Stefanie Burgess
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | – | 0.0% | ||
38 |
Melissa Campbell
Hillsborough Aquatic Club
|
Hillsborough Aquatic Club | – | +1.9% | PB | |
38 |
Eliana White
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | – | +1.5% | PB | |
41 |
Leigh Bailey
ATOM
|
ATOM | – | +1.6% | PB | |
40 |
Ainsley Smalley
Nomad Aquatics
|
Nomad Aquatics | – | -0.7% | ||
41 |
Avery Bishop
Brunswick Aquatic Club
|
Brunswick Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
42 |
Julia Earnshaw
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | – | -0.1% | ||
43 |
Allison Kimmel
Gaston Gators
|
Gaston Gators | – | +1.1% | PB | |
44 |
Kate Griffey
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | – | +1.3% | PB | |
45 |
Katherine Bryant
Raleigh Swimming Association
|
Raleigh Swimming Association | – | +4.3% | PB | |
46 |
Abi Fortner
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | – | +0.5% | PB | |
47 |
Abigail Taylor
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | – | +0.1% | PB | |
48 |
Caroline Cox
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | – | -1.7% | ||
49 |
Gray Neil
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | – | -0.5% | ||
50 |
Haley Ryen
Hillsborough Aquatic Club
|
Hillsborough Aquatic Club | – | -0.8% | ||
51 |
Emma Cao
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | – | -0.5% | ||
52 |
Anna Lehtela
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | – | -1.5% | ||
53 |
Cate Darling
ATOM
|
ATOM | – | -1.6% | ||
54 |
Caroline Prather
Granite Falls Makos
|
Granite Falls Makos | – | -4.1% | ||
– |
Mia Oliaro
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | NS | – | – |