Swimcloud

NCS 14 & U Age Group Championships

  • Completed
  • Feb. 23–26, 2017
  • SCY
  • Cary, NC
Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Claire Curzan Raleigh Swimming Association logo 54.38
994 +0.3% PB
2 Elena Dry TAC Titans logo 58.88
844 PB
3 Hanani Dona SwimMAC Carolina logo 59.76
816 +0.8% PB
4 Taylor Bloom TAC Titans logo 1:01.05
775 PB
5 Abigail Clark TAC Titans logo 1:01.09
774 PB
6 Caroline Cross Greensboro YMCA logo 1:01.23
769
7 Jessica Jones SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:01.28
768 +3.3% PB
8 Claire Lyons SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:01.29
767 -0.4%
9 Agnes Cruz Enfinity Aquatic Club logo 1:01.93
747 PB
10 Kiley Wilhelm SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:02.13
741 +3.5% PB
11 Emma Hastings East Carolina Aquatics logo 1:02.86
718 PB
12 Emma Stolberg SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:03.01
714 +5.8% PB
13 Sarah Edwards Mhac logo 1:03.19
808 +4.2% PB
14 Camila Pierce Raleigh Swimming Association logo 1:03.37
703
15 Avery Murray SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:03.59
696 +1.3% PB
16 Iris Yang SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:03.89
687 PB
17 Kate Hegland North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 1:03.96
685 +4.9% PB
18 Chloe Chan Raleigh Swimming Association logo 1:04.25
676
19 Stefanie Burgess Marlins of Raleigh logo 1:04.39
672 PB
20 Abigail Fortner New Wave (NC) logo 1:04.43
670
21 Katrine Luh SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:04.44
670 +0.5% PB
22 Sarah Fleury SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:04.67
663
23 Madison Neal Winston-Salem YMCA Swim logo 1:04.90
656
24 Yaya Boulware Marlins of Raleigh logo 1:04.92
656
25 Claire Jackson TAC Titans logo 1:05.09
751 PB
26 Keenan Day YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 1:05.35
643 +0.6% PB
27 Rachel Ssengonzi Marlins of Raleigh logo 1:05.48
739 PB
28 Caitlyn Cornell SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:05.85
728 +2.7% PB
29 Grace Daniels Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg logo 1:05.94
625
30 Ashley Hileman YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 1:05.99
624 +5.0% PB
31 Jordan Marley Carolina Aquatic Team logo 1:06.26
616 +3.1% PB
32 Lily Welsh YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 1:06.37
713 PB
33 Ava Lajoie East Carolina Aquatics logo 1:06.50
609
34 Kassidy Cummings SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:06.65
705 +2.7% PB
35 Mia Oliaro YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 1:06.70
703 PB
36 Addie Mitchell Greensboro Swimming Assoc logo 1:06.97
595
37 Katharine Alexander Raleigh Swimming Association logo 1:07.01
594 PB
38 Caroline Kozubowski Marlins of Raleigh logo 1:07.04
693 PB
39 Brooke Despres East Carolina Aquatics logo 1:07.24
587
40 Katie Chignell TAC Titans logo 1:07.29
586 PB
41 Sarah Dichak SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:07.40
583 +5.3% PB
42 Emily Carpenter North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 1:07.45
581 +1.8% PB
42 Caroline Cox Greensboro YMCA logo 1:07.45
581 PB
44 Olivia Soniat SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:07.48
580
45 Emily Rose Hall Marlins of Raleigh logo 1:07.62
576
46 Emily Holden SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:07.65
575 PB
47 Samantha Allred TAC Titans logo 1:07.71
574
48 Delaney Medins YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 1:07.78
572 -1.5%
49 Presley Cox Enfinity Aquatic Club logo 1:07.94
567
50 Gabriela Balbuena New Wave (NC) logo 1:08.06
564
51 Anna Lehtela SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:08.13
562 +1.3% PB
52 Rebecca Faber YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 1:08.14
561 +5.9% PB
53 Tamra Tipton Mecklenburg Swim logo 1:08.18
560
54 Morgan Wiles Winston-Salem YMCA Swim logo 1:08.30
657 PB
55 Leigh Bailey Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg logo 1:08.66
647 PB
56 Lauren Patterson Watauga Swim Team logo 1:08.74
645 PB
57 Jordan Fisher YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 1:08.85
541 +3.4% PB
58 Margaret Sept Carolina Aquatic Team logo 1:09.02
536
59 Haley Ryen Hillsborough Aqu logo 1:09.22
531
60 Riche Putnam unattached 1:09.63
519
61 Audrianne Frondoza Winston-Salem YMCA Swim logo 1:09.77
616
Samantha Tjandra TAC Titans logo 1:10.65
591 PB

Filters