Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gillian Davey
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 20 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Claire Murray
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 17 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Lexi beine
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 16 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Lexi Horner
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 15 | -2.3% | ||
5 |
Arianna Ottavianelli
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Jordan Neymeyer
Davenport Metro Swim Team
|
Davenport Metro Swim Team | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Olivia Crouse
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 12 | +0.8% | PB | |
8 |
Olivia Clark
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 11 | +2.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ellie Wilke
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 9 | -3.0% | ||
10 |
Kelsey Drake
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Rachel Studer
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 6 | +5.7% | PB | |
12 |
Jennifer Hughes
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 5 | +1.6% | SB | |
13 |
Sami Roemer
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 4 | +1.9% | PB | |
14 |
Arabella Shepard
USS Destroyer
|
USS Destroyer | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Lehr Thorson
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Emily Goodman
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 1 | +0.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Kendall Hostetler
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 667 | – | PB | |
18 |
Lindsey Blommers
South East Aquatics (IA)
|
South East Aquatics (IA) | 681 | – | ||
19 |
Grace Meier
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 631 | – | ||
20 |
Laura Lorenger
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 602 | – | ||
21 |
Lauren Tumey
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 598 | – | ||
22 |
Meredith Clingman
South East Aquatics (IA)
|
South East Aquatics (IA) | 626 | +3.6% | PB | |
23 |
Ellie Shimp
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 614 | +5.0% | PB | |
– |
Maddie DeWitt
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jennifer Hughes
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 629 | +1.6% | SB | |
2 |
Grace Meier
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 602 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gillian Davey
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 911 | -1.5% | ||
2 |
Claire Murray
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 748 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Lexi Horner
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 743 | -1.3% | ||
4 |
Arianna Ottavianelli
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 766 | – | ||
5 |
Olivia Clark
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 695 | +2.5% | PB | |
6 |
Lexi beine
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 704 | -2.6% | ||
7 |
Olivia Crouse
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 690 | +0.8% | PB | |
8 |
Jordan Neymeyer
Davenport Metro Swim Team
|
Davenport Metro Swim Team | 732 | – | PB | |
9 |
Kelsey Drake
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 677 | – | ||
10 |
Ellie Wilke
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 747 | -4.7% | ||
11 |
Rachel Studer
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 682 | +4.6% | PB | |
12 |
Emily Goodman
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 631 | +1.4% | PB | |
13 |
Arabella Shepard
USS Destroyer
|
USS Destroyer | 641 | – | PB | |
14 |
Lehr Thorson
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 620 | – | ||
15 |
Sami Roemer
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 664 | +1.6% | PB | |
17 |
Grace Meier
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 619 | – | ||
16 |
Jennifer Hughes
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 619 | +1.1% | SB | |
18 |
Kendall Hostetler
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 632 | – | PB | |
19 |
Lindsey Blommers
South East Aquatics (IA)
|
South East Aquatics (IA) | 646 | – | ||
20 |
Ellie Shimp
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 644 | +6.3% | PB | |
21 |
Laura Lorenger
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 592 | – | ||
22 |
Lauren Tumey
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 599 | – | ||
23 |
Meredith Clingman
South East Aquatics (IA)
|
South East Aquatics (IA) | 625 | +3.5% | PB | |
24 |
Maddie DeWitt
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 575 | – | ||
25 |
Elle Kramer
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 564 | +0.9% | PB | |
26 |
Taylor Jones
South East Aquatics (IA)
|
South East Aquatics (IA) | 699 | – | ||
27 |
Megan Latta
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 581 | -0.2% | ||
28 |
Emma Bachelder
Unattached
|
Unattached | 580 | -1.3% | ||
29 |
Tia Robinson
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 562 | – | ||
30 |
Shannon Kelley
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 552 | – | ||
31 |
Katelyn Bina
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 520 | – | ||
32 |
Alaina Schmidt
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 542 | – | ||
33 |
Caroline Netolicky
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 780 | +5.5% | PB | |
34 |
Isabelle Shook
Davenport Metro Swim Team
|
Davenport Metro Swim Team | 540 | – | ||
35 |
Kelsey Maher
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 492 | – | ||
36 |
Maddie Gannon
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 525 | +1.3% | PB | |
37 |
Carol Ford
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 490 | – | ||
38 |
Victoria Thorne
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 483 | – | ||
39 |
Morgan Border
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 513 | – | ||
40 |
Grace Hartley
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 543 | – | ||
41 |
Maddie Grant
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 503 | -0.5% | ||
42 |
Jenna Oldani
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 452 | – | ||
43 |
Serena Brizard
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 401 | – | ||
44 |
Helena Abodeely
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 427 | – | ||
– |
Alyssa Harris
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | – | – | ||
– |
Hannah Luppen
Davenport Metro Swim Team
|
Davenport Metro Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Sage Ohlensehlen
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Shannon Murphy
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | NS | – | – |