Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zach Bunn
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 20 | +5.0% | PB | |
2 |
Peyton Werner
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 17 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Scott Lair
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 16 | +1.6% | PB | |
4 |
Evan Porter
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 15 | +3.7% | PB | |
5 |
Nolan Larson
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 14 | +2.1% | SB | |
6 |
Nick Chase
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 13 | +3.2% | PB | |
7 |
Kade Johnson
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 12 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Sam Lundry
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 11 | -3.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Simon Eichenseer Buxton
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 9 | +3.1% | PB | |
10 |
Jeremy Throndson
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 7 | -0.7% | ||
11 |
Chris Duehr
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 6 | +5.3% | SB | |
12 |
Ethan Ford
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 5 | +3.5% | PB | |
13 |
Karter Shimon
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 4 | -0.9% | ||
14 |
Zach Kolker
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 3 | +2.4% | PB | |
15 |
Charlie Bunn
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 2 | +2.8% | PB | |
16 |
Jacob Adamski
Mason City Swim Club
|
Mason City Swim Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Jaxon Kaster
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 658 | +1.1% | PB | |
18 |
Mathias Chamberlain
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 657 | – | PB | |
19 |
Cole Pearson
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 597 | +2.7% | PB | |
20 |
Ryan Staub
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 623 | +3.7% | PB | |
21 |
Caleb Gaylor
South East Aquatics (IA)
|
South East Aquatics (IA) | 572 | -0.4% | ||
22 |
Franklin Mitvalsky
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 607 | – | ||
23 |
Sam Sutter
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 566 | – | ||
24 |
Eamonn McCullough
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 518 | +4.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Peyton Werner
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 780 | -2.3% | ||
2 |
Zach Bunn
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 703 | +1.8% | SB | |
3 |
Scott Lair
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 704 | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
Nolan Larson
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 659 | +3.0% | PB | |
5 |
Evan Porter
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 679 | +2.3% | PB | |
6 |
Kade Johnson
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 668 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Nick Chase
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 664 | +3.1% | PB | |
8 |
Sam Lundry
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 622 | -1.0% | ||
9 |
Jeremy Throndson
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 640 | -2.2% | ||
10 |
Ethan Ford
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 638 | +3.6% | PB | |
11 |
Simon Eichenseer Buxton
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 609 | +1.4% | PB | |
12 |
Chris Duehr
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 605 | +4.6% | SB | |
13 |
Charlie Bunn
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 646 | +3.3% | PB | |
14 |
Karter Shimon
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 571 | -1.4% | ||
15 |
Devin Land
Davenport Metro Swim Team
|
Davenport Metro Swim Team | 631 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jacob Adamski
Mason City Swim Club
|
Mason City Swim Club | 569 | – | ||
17 |
Zach Kolker
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 591 | +1.7% | PB | |
18 |
Cole Pearson
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 576 | +1.9% | PB | |
19 |
Adam Vaske
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 574 | -1.4% | ||
20 |
Ryan Staub
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 606 | +3.1% | PB | |
21 |
Caleb Gaylor
South East Aquatics (IA)
|
South East Aquatics (IA) | 568 | -0.6% | ||
22 |
Mathias Chamberlain
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 591 | – | PB | |
23 |
Sam Sutter
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 550 | – | ||
24 |
Jaxon Kaster
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 581 | -1.9% | ||
25 |
Franklin Mitvalsky
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 578 | – | ||
26 |
Eamonn McCullough
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 513 | +4.1% | PB | |
27 |
Dylan Hartford
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 484 | -0.2% | ||
27 |
Dominik Gnad
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 557 | +1.4% | PB | |
29 |
Isaac Heth
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 511 | +0.9% | PB | |
30 |
Isaac Weigel
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 674 | – | ||
31 |
Jared Mattson
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 495 | -1.5% | ||
32 |
Atticus Jurgensen
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 424 | – | ||
33 |
Carter Roth
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 454 | – | ||
34 |
Matt Hines
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 416 | – | ||
35 |
Kade Copple
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 454 | +2.6% | PB | |
– |
Tate Happel
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Drew Simmons
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | NS | – | – |