Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexa Harris
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 20 | +1.7% | SB | |
2 |
Kelsey Drake
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 17 | -2.3% | ||
3 |
Berit Quass
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 16 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Sarah Schemmel
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 15 | +1.8% | SB | |
5 |
Kayla Rinderknecht
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 14 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Natalie Galluzzo
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 13 | -0.7% | ||
7 |
Olivia Clark
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 12 | +4.6% | PB | |
8 |
Ali Staver
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 11 | +0.6% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Reilly Shaner
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 9 | -1.5% | ||
10 |
Megan Schade
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 7 | -1.5% | ||
11 |
Anna Pfeiffer
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 6 | +4.0% | PB | |
12 |
Libby Staver
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 5 | +0.3% | PB | |
13 |
Lily Ernst
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 4 | +0.2% | PB | |
14 |
Chloe Marquis
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 3 | +2.2% | PB | |
15 |
Lexi beine
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 2 | +1.6% | PB | |
16 |
Rachelle Houlette
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 1 | -4.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Kaitlyn Housenga
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 658 | – | PB | |
18 |
Erin Doruska
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 659 | +1.6% | PB | |
19 |
Annalise Wall
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 620 | -0.2% | ||
20 |
Taylor Pajunen
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 618 | +1.0% | SB | |
21 |
Katherine Wikner
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 613 | +0.9% | PB | |
22 |
Lindsey Loper
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 615 | +0.3% | PB | |
23 |
Katerina Shinbori
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 620 | -1.7% | ||
24 |
Taylor Hartley
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 551 | +0.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexa Harris
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 838 | +1.6% | SB | |
2 |
Kelsey Drake
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 817 | -2.9% | ||
3 |
Meghan Hackett
Unattached
|
Unattached | 797 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Berit Quass
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 854 | -1.1% | ||
5 |
Kayla Rinderknecht
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 762 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
Sarah Schemmel
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 728 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
Ali Staver
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 720 | +2.4% | SB | |
8 |
Olivia Clark
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 719 | +5.8% | PB | |
9 |
Natalie Galluzzo
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 713 | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Reilly Shaner
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 718 | -3.0% | ||
11 |
Lily Ernst
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 714 | +0.9% | PB | |
12 |
Lexi beine
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 684 | +2.7% | PB | |
13 |
Libby Staver
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 700 | +0.3% | PB | |
14 |
Megan Schade
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 664 | -2.7% | ||
15 |
Rachelle Houlette
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 657 | -2.5% | ||
16 |
Anna Pfeiffer
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 683 | +3.1% | PB | |
17 |
Chloe Marquis
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 683 | +0.4% | SB | |
18 |
Kaitlyn Housenga
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 622 | – | PB | |
19 |
Erin Doruska
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 652 | +1.3% | PB | |
20 |
Lindsey Loper
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 628 | +0.8% | PB | |
21 |
Annalise Wall
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 606 | -0.8% | ||
22 |
Taylor Hartley
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 604 | +2.7% | PB | |
23 |
Katherine Wikner
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 599 | +0.3% | SB | |
24 |
Taylor Pajunen
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 588 | -0.3% | ||
25 |
Emma Behrens
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 576 | +0.2% | PB | |
26 |
Katerina Shinbori
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 630 | -1.3% | ||
27 |
Maddy Albert-Nelson
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 622 | -0.4% | ||
28 |
Katelyn Bina
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 579 | +3.2% | PB | |
29 |
Allison Fellner
Davenport Metro Swim Team
|
Davenport Metro Swim Team | 585 | -1.6% | ||
30 |
Abbie Streeter
Carroll Area Swim Team
|
Carroll Area Swim Team | 579 | – | ||
31 |
Karlie Welbes
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 570 | +2.0% | PB | |
32 |
Megan Greenley
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 560 | -2.6% | ||
33 |
Meredith Cox
Davenport Metro Swim Team
|
Davenport Metro Swim Team | 526 | -6.8% | ||
34 |
Megan Latta
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 551 | +0.4% | PB | |
35 |
Jordan Neymeyer
Davenport Metro Swim Team
|
Davenport Metro Swim Team | 567 | +7.5% | PB | |
36 |
Danielle Nauman
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 538 | +3.1% | PB | |
37 |
Hena Hassan
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 492 | -1.1% | ||
38 |
MaryKate Walling
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 513 | +1.9% | PB | |
39 |
Elise Femino
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 491 | +2.1% | SB | |
40 |
Maggie Eure
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | 465 | -4.6% | ||
41 |
Meirav Flatte
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 459 | +1.5% | PB |