Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kirsti McEnroe
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 11 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Kate Green
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 9 | +4.2% | PB | |
3 |
Caroline Hill
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 8 | +4.0% | PB | |
4 |
Jenna Kerkman
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 7 | – | ||
5 |
Morgan Hayes
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 6 | – | ||
6 |
Alexa Emerson
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Mattie Hood
I'On Hurricanes
|
I'On Hurricanes | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Reagan Stanislaw
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 3 | +3.4% | PB | |
9 |
Illy Lightfoot
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 2 | -0.3% | ||
10 |
Miriam Woodhull
I'On Hurricanes
|
I'On Hurricanes | 1 | +2.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kirsti McEnroe
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 696 | -1.8% | ||
2 |
Kate Green
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 662 | +4.0% | PB | |
3 |
Mattie Hood
I'On Hurricanes
|
I'On Hurricanes | 2 | – | PB | |
4 |
Caroline Hill
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 2 | +1.5% | PB | |
5 |
Jenna Kerkman
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 557 | – | ||
6 |
Alexa Emerson
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team | 2 | – | PB | |
7 |
Miriam Woodhull
I'On Hurricanes
|
I'On Hurricanes | 547 | +4.5% | PB | |
8 |
Reagan Stanislaw
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 540 | +2.4% | PB | |
9 |
Morgan Hayes
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 537 | – | ||
10 |
Illy Lightfoot
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 534 | -0.7% | ||
11 |
Gil Shaw
Swim Charleston
|
Swim Charleston | 534 | – | ||
12 |
Isabelle Guerriero
Unattached
|
Unattached | 511 | +2.7% | PB | |
13 |
Linnea Ransford
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 496 | – | ||
14 |
Sarah Howard
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | – | ||
15 |
Lilli Hilt
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 486 | +0.1% | PB | |
16 |
Camryn Holcombe
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | – | ||
17 |
Katie Vandergrift
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 2 | +2.7% | PB | |
18 |
Helen Penninger
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 456 | +2.3% | PB | |
19 |
Delaney Franklin
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 2 | – | ||
20 |
Kyndall Brown
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 443 | +1.4% | PB | |
21 |
Sylvia Walker
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 2 | – | ||
22 |
Gardner Viney
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 410 | -2.9% | ||
23 |
Carson Bowen
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 249 | – | ||
– |
Noel Siudut
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Weston Manning
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | NS | – | – |