Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elysse Pardus
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 11 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Jessi Snover
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 9 | +0.9% | SB | |
3 |
MAEGAN Rudolph
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 8 | -2.4% | ||
4 |
Maddie Baker
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 7 | -3.0% | ||
5 |
Caroline Spence
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | – | ||
6 |
Cara Bognar
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Allison Burton
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 4 | -1.3% | ||
8 |
Chloe Corbitt
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 3 | -5.4% | ||
9 |
Emily Horomanski
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | -5.6% | ||
10 |
Meagan Robins
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 1 | -3.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Audra MCSHARRY
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 753 | – | PB | |
12 |
Anna Havens Rice
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 749 | +0.1% | PB | |
13 |
Katie Horan
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 739 | +2.9% | PB | |
14 |
Madeline Reilly
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 706 | +1.9% | SB | |
15 |
Lauren Beckish
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 700 | 0.0% | ||
16 |
KELSEY KRAFT
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 678 | +5.2% | PB | |
17 |
Rachel Peden
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 675 | -0.9% | ||
18 |
Ashton Lester
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 666 | – | ||
19 |
Sarah Young
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 656 | -3.4% | ||
20 |
Hannah Wassynger
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 616 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elysse Pardus
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 828 | -3.1% | ||
2 |
Maddie Baker
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 773 | -2.9% | ||
3 |
Chloe Corbitt
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 780 | -2.4% | ||
4 |
MAEGAN Rudolph
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 750 | -4.0% | ||
5 |
Jessi Snover
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 741 | -2.5% | ||
6 |
Caroline Spence
Unattached
|
Unattached | 736 | – | ||
7 |
Emily Horomanski
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 716 | -4.9% | ||
8 |
Meagan Robins
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 710 | 0.0% | ||
9 |
Allison Burton
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 691 | -2.2% | ||
10 |
Cara Bognar
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 699 | – | ||
11 |
Katie Horan
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 695 | +0.9% | PB | |
12 |
Madeline Reilly
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 682 | +0.8% | SB | |
13 |
Anna Havens Rice
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 689 | -2.7% | ||
14 |
Lauren Beckish
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 670 | -1.4% | ||
15 |
KELSEY KRAFT
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 674 | +5.0% | PB | |
16 |
Audra MCSHARRY
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 674 | – | ||
17 |
Evelyn Peters
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 675 | +0.2% | PB | |
18 |
Rachel Peden
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 662 | -1.5% | ||
19 |
Ashton Lester
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 651 | – | ||
20 |
Sarah Young
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 641 | -4.1% | ||
21 |
Audrey Robinson
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 628 | – | ||
22 |
Hannah Wassynger
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 628 | – | PB | |
23 |
Keri Golden
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 630 | -2.5% | ||
24 |
Emma Davis
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 605 | – | PB | |
25 |
Brianna Broussard
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 598 | -0.1% | ||
26 |
Riley Ammons
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 593 | -3.1% | ||
27 |
Sarah Grace Byers
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 595 | +1.0% | PB | |
28 |
Anjali Borsum
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team | 583 | +2.0% | PB | |
29 |
Gigi Fusco
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 579 | – | PB | |
30 |
Ellie Campbell
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 567 | – | ||
31 |
Sara Greene
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 569 | -4.2% | ||
32 |
Summer Ratley
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 548 | – | ||
33 |
Susan Swavely
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 542 | – | ||
34 |
EMMA SCOTT
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 542 | -0.7% | ||
35 |
Caroline Clark
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 541 | -1.3% | ||
36 |
Malia Borg
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 540 | +1.8% | PB | |
37 |
MaKenzie Blaakman
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 524 | -6.8% | ||
38 |
Claudia White
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 524 | +4.0% | PB | |
39 |
Lily Kerr
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 507 | -2.9% | ||
40 |
Kate Beckish
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 518 | – | ||
41 |
CAROLINE HOWARD
Unattached
|
Unattached | 512 | – | ||
42 |
Jenn Paul
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 505 | – | ||
43 |
Chelsea Savage
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 492 | -3.0% | ||
44 |
BRIGHID BIEHL
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 497 | – | ||
45 |
Rebecca Peden
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 497 | +2.1% | PB | |
46 |
Lindsey Neale
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 484 | -0.2% | ||
47 |
Auburn Dantice
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 487 | – | ||
48 |
Ashlin Wolfe
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 485 | -1.8% | ||
49 |
Lauren Spencer
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 474 | – | PB | |
50 |
Megan Flynn
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 471 | – | ||
51 |
Noel Updyke
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 469 | – | ||
52 |
ANDI CHURCHILL
Riptides Racing Team
|
Riptides Racing Team | 449 | +10.2% | PB | |
53 |
Maya Stefanelli
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 447 | +3.0% | PB | |
54 |
Ryann Katz
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 443 | – | PB | |
55 |
Adesuwa Emovon
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 446 | +3.3% | PB | |
56 |
Gabby GADSON
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 442 | -0.2% | ||
57 |
KELSEY GREENE
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 434 | +3.1% | PB | |
58 |
HK Orr
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 428 | +0.2% | PB | |
59 |
Isabella Hall
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 419 | -5.2% | ||
60 |
Kennedy Drew
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 378 | – | ||
61 |
Hannah Buckner
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team | 380 | – | ||
62 |
ANNA CONSTANTINE
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 382 | – | ||
63 |
Kathryn WELLS
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 370 | – | ||
64 |
CHLOE MOORE
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 374 | – | ||
65 |
Elli SEABROOK
I'On Hurricanes
|
I'On Hurricanes | 364 | – | ||
– |
Kelsey Golden
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | – | – | ||
– |
MCKENNA CASSELLA
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
ALEXANDRA KATZ
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jodi Ogle
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Abby Hoshour
Sas
|
Sas | NS | – | – |