Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Sumner
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 905 | PB | |
2 |
Carly Cummings
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 900 | ||
3 |
Olivia Paoletti
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 846 | ||
4 |
Easop Lee
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 791 | ||
5 |
Emma Brinton
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 781 | ||
6 |
Lauren Poole
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 782 | ||
7 |
Madison Kolessar
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 809 | PB | |
8 |
Marie Dickson
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 703 |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Rabea Pfaff
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 725 | ||
10 |
Claire McNeary
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 707 | ||
11 |
Alice Ye
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 704 | ||
12 |
SAMANTHA AI
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 732 | ||
13 |
Lindsay Criqui
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 672 | ||
14 |
Maddie Aguirre
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 671 | ||
15 |
Brooke Travis
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 663 | ||
16 |
Sophia Kudryashova
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 665 | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Emma Menzer
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 726 | PB | |
18 |
Lindsay Rispoli
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 679 | PB | |
19 |
Anna Hein
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 696 | PB | |
20 |
Millie Benkert
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 665 | ||
21 |
Alexis Deionno
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 642 | ||
22 |
Sophia Gregorace
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 664 | ||
– |
Samantha Gallego
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | NS | – | |
– |
Samantha Paglia
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | NS | – |