Swimcloud

NJ BAC Cerave Long Course Invitational

  • Completed
  • Jan. 13–15, 2017
  • LCM
  • Piscataway, NJ

400 Free Men

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts.
1 Christopher Arena LIAC logoLIAC 4:08.66
767
2 Matthew Otto Delaware Swim Team logoDelaware Swim Team 4:09.46
759 PB
3 Will Barao Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 4:09.49
815
4 Adam Kapusta LIAC logoLIAC 4:09.84
777
5 Connor Doyle Eastern Express Swim Team logoEastern Express Swim Team 4:10.05
744
6 William Cadigan North Baltimore Aquatic Club logoNorth Baltimore Aquatic Club 4:10.89
735
7 Bryce Ciecko Delaware Swim Team logoDelaware Swim Team 4:13.56
716 PB
8 Jack Loveless Badger Swim Club (NY) logoBadger Swim Club (NY) 4:15.17
721
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
9 Will HOOGENBOOM North Baltimore Aquatic Club logoNorth Baltimore Aquatic Club 4:10.95
799 PB
10 Andrew Babyak Badger Swim Club (NY) logoBadger Swim Club (NY) 4:10.99
765
11 Dylan Arzoni North Baltimore Aquatic Club logoNorth Baltimore Aquatic Club 4:11.96
755
12 Alec Menzer Delaware Swim Team logoDelaware Swim Team 4:13.11
721 0.0%
13 Timothy Marski LIAC logoLIAC 4:16.67
706
14 Ethan Anderson Eastern Express Swim Team logoEastern Express Swim Team 4:17.10
702 PB
15 Tavis Siebert NEW YORK SHARKS logoNEW YORK SHARKS 4:17.98
812 PB
16 COLLIN HANLON Eastern Express Swim Team logoEastern Express Swim Team 4:18.59
656
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
17 Emils Jurcik Delaware Swim Team logoDelaware Swim Team 4:14.42
729 PB
18 Christian Sztolcman LIAC logoLIAC 4:15.04
723
19 Jason Louser LIAC logoLIAC 4:16.13
745
20 James Keane Eastern Express Swim Team logoEastern Express Swim Team 4:17.85
672 PB
21 Will Hein Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 4:18.18
691 PB
22 Evan Custance Cougar Aquatic T logoCougar Aquatic T 4:18.31
667 0.0%
23 Andrew Sukach Eastern Express Swim Team logoEastern Express Swim Team 4:22.17
684 PB
24 Javier Ramirez LIAC logoLIAC 4:23.00
643
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Will Barao Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 4:08.39
827
2 Christopher Arena LIAC logoLIAC 4:10.64
746
3 William Cadigan North Baltimore Aquatic Club logoNorth Baltimore Aquatic Club 4:10.83
736
4 Adam Kapusta LIAC logoLIAC 4:11.70
758
5 Matthew Otto Delaware Swim Team logoDelaware Swim Team 4:12.58
726
6 Connor Doyle Eastern Express Swim Team logoEastern Express Swim Team 4:13.34
710
7 Jack Loveless Badger Swim Club (NY) logoBadger Swim Club (NY) 4:14.39
730
8 Bryce Ciecko Delaware Swim Team logoDelaware Swim Team 4:14.61
705 PB
9 Andrew Babyak Badger Swim Club (NY) logoBadger Swim Club (NY) 4:14.68
727
10 Dylan Arzoni North Baltimore Aquatic Club logoNorth Baltimore Aquatic Club 4:15.05
723
11 Alec Menzer Delaware Swim Team logoDelaware Swim Team 4:15.25
699 -0.8%
12 Will HOOGENBOOM North Baltimore Aquatic Club logoNorth Baltimore Aquatic Club 4:16.97
737 PB
13 Timothy Marski LIAC logoLIAC 4:17.12
701
14 COLLIN HANLON Eastern Express Swim Team logoEastern Express Swim Team 4:17.50
667
15 Ethan Anderson Eastern Express Swim Team logoEastern Express Swim Team 4:18.42
688 PB
16 Tavis Siebert NEW YORK SHARKS logoNEW YORK SHARKS 4:18.52
807 PB
17 Emils Jurcik Delaware Swim Team logoDelaware Swim Team 4:18.85
684 PB
18 Jason Louser LIAC logoLIAC 4:19.33
713
19 Evan Custance Cougar Aquatic T logoCougar Aquatic T 4:19.96
651 -0.6%
20 Javier Ramirez LIAC logoLIAC 4:20.04
672 PB
21 Christian Sztolcman LIAC logoLIAC 4:20.16
671
22 James Keane Eastern Express Swim Team logoEastern Express Swim Team 4:20.96
641
23 Will Hein Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 4:21.10
661 PB
24 Andrew Sukach Eastern Express Swim Team logoEastern Express Swim Team 4:21.95
686 PB
25 Victor Cai Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 4:22.56
625 PB
26 Jake Johnson Delaware Swim Team logoDelaware Swim Team 4:23.30
640
27 Donald Buglino Eastern Express Swim Team logoEastern Express Swim Team 4:23.31
640
28 Devon Major Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 4:23.58
607
29 William Swartwout LIAC logoLIAC 4:23.83
753
30 Joseph Scerbo Cougar Aquatic T logoCougar Aquatic T 4:24.62
605
31 Jeb Darhower Delaware Swim Team logoDelaware Swim Team 4:26.39
588
32 Dillane Wehbe Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 4:28.53
589
33 Haofeng Liu Badger Swim Club (NY) logoBadger Swim Club (NY) 4:28.96
585
34 BRENDAN LEE North Baltimore Aquatic Club logoNorth Baltimore Aquatic Club 4:29.33
560
35 Kevin Flynn Berkeley Aquatic Club logoBerkeley Aquatic Club 4:29.80
556
36 Patrick Heffernan Berkeley Aquatic Club logoBerkeley Aquatic Club 4:29.85
577
36 Ryan Pirrung Delaware Swim Team logoDelaware Swim Team 4:29.85
609 0.0%
38 John Dardis Berkeley Aquatic Club logoBerkeley Aquatic Club 4:30.16
552
39 NICHOLAS POULOS North Baltimore Aquatic Club logoNorth Baltimore Aquatic Club 4:30.26
606
40 Patrick Boyle LIAC logoLIAC 4:32.51
552
41 Colton Parkinson Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 4:33.25
545
42 Andrew Rattray Berkeley Aquatic Club logoBerkeley Aquatic Club 4:33.43
543
43 Tyler Simpson LIAC logoLIAC 4:33.61
658
44 Tommy Hurley North Baltimore Aquatic Club logoNorth Baltimore Aquatic Club 4:34.28
568 PB
45 Derek Knight LIAC logoLIAC 4:35.54
524
46 Kieran Brown LIAC logoLIAC 4:36.62
514
47 Michael Rizzo Cougar Aquatic T logoCougar Aquatic T 4:38.82
466 PB
48 Nicholas Lombardo Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 4:43.45
454
Alex Sukach Eastern Express Swim Team logoEastern Express Swim Team DQ